Motorola Edge 60 256GB

Manufacturer: Motorola
Motorola Edge 60 256GB
from £279.00to £376.936 offersManufacturer: Motorola
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 15
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Display Size: 16.94 cm (6.67 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: MediaTek
• Processor Model Number: Dimensity 7300
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Motorola Edge 60 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Motorola Edge 60 Pantone Gibraltar Sea 6.67 256GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free Smartphone PB7H0037GB
One commandtotal syncWith This on that just say the word to share cast or extend your screen. No setup required—your devices work together seamlessly. Quick suggestionsright on time“Next Move” gives real-time suggestions—from the perfect playlist to what to do next—right when you need them. Pro results within easy reachBehind the scenes moto ai boosts your photos and videos with vivid color clarity and stability—so your moments shine. Made for every momentCapture it all—landscapes to close-ups—with the 50MP Sony LYTIA 700C sensor ultrawide 4 and 3x telephoto 5 lenses. Show the true youSnap stunning 50MP selfies and 4K videos with Quad Pixel clarity—your best look always share-ready. Crafted for every touchQuad-curve design four glass fiber layers and Pantone colors meet refined textures uniting strength comfort and style. Brighter. Sharper. Bolder.Super HD clarity pOLED HDR10+ color and Dolby Atmos sound bring your content to life in stunning detail..
prodImage
£279.00
£285.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Motorola Edge 60 Pantone Gibraltar Sea 6.67" 256GB 5G Unlocked & SIM PB7H0037GB
Motorola Edge 60 Pantone Gibraltar Sea 6.67" 256GB 5G Unlocked & SIM PB7H0037GB, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£318.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Motorola Edge 60 Pantone Gibraltar Sea 6.67 256GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free Smartphone PB7H0037GB
prodImage
£344.97
£366.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
Motorola Edge 60 8 + 256GB 6.67 "5G Shamrock DS TIM 51466
The Motorola Edge 60 It is a smartphone that aims at elegance, lightness and a modern use experience. With a well-kept design and a thin structure,
prodImage
£354.00
£366.00
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Smartphone - MOTOROLA - Edge 60 - 8 GB RAM - 256 GB - Dual SIM - 5G - 6.67 inches
Discover the Motorola Edge 60, a powerful smartphone with a 6.67-inch pOLED display, 8 GB of RAM, and 256 GB of storage. Enjoy a triple 50MP camera,
prodImage
£373.00
£385.00
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
More offers
Motorola Edge 60 8 + 256GB 6.67 "5G Shamrock DS ITA 50758
Experience power and style with Motorola Edge 60 Pantone Shamrock! A 120Hz Poled 1.5K display that enchants your eyes with certified pantone colors.
prodImage
£376.93
£388.93
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 2:50 MP
Main Camera 2 Lens:Ultra wide-angle
Main Camera 4:10 MP
Main Camera 4 Lens:Telephoto camera
Zoom:50x digital, 3x optical
Front Camera 1:50 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W73 mm x H161 mm x D7.9 mm
Weight:179 g
Display
Display Size:16.94 cm (6.67 in")
Display Type:Gorilla Glass 7i, POLED
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,220 px x 2,712 px
Pixel Density:446 ppi
Energy
Energy Efficency Class (New):A (Scale A-G)
Repeated Free Fall Reliability Class:B (Scale A-E)
Battery Life in Cycles:1,600
Repairability Index Class:B (Scale A-E)
Battery Life per Cycle:58h 54min
Protection Rating:IP 69, MIL-STD 810H
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:A-GPS, Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, NavIC
Battery Capacity:5,200 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:68 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):12 GB
Memory Type:DDR4X
Internal Storage:256 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Google Android 15
Processor
Processor:MediaTek
Processor Model Number:Dimensity 7300
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:3.35 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Motorola Edge 60 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Motorola

Motorola Edge 60 Neo 256GB
£245.60
Motorola Edge 60 Neo 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Motorola Signature
£856.03
Motorola SignatureCompare 3 Prices
Motorola Moto G56 5G 256GB
£149.00
Motorola Moto G56 5G 256GBCompare 17 Prices
Motorola Moto G86 Power 5G 512GB
£299.00
Motorola Moto G86 Power 5G 512GBCompare 1 Prices
Motorola Edge 70
£494.99
Motorola Edge 70Compare 15 Prices
Motorola Razr Fold
£1,799.00
Motorola Razr FoldCompare 14 Prices
Motorola Razr 60 Ultra
£769.20
Motorola Razr 60 UltraCompare 18 Prices
Motorola Edge 60 Pro
£449.00
Motorola Edge 60 ProCompare 9 Prices
Motorola Edge 50 Neo 512GB
£268.14
Motorola Edge 50 Neo 512GBCompare 6 Prices
Motorola Razr 60
£454.16
Motorola Razr 60Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

POCO X8 Pro 256GB
£279.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung Galaxy A37 5G 256GB
£278.99
Compare Prices
49 offers
Huawei P40 Pro
£279.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Moto G57 Power
£279.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 11 128GB
£279.54
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung Galaxy S20 Ultra 5G 128GB
£260.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy A56 5G 256GB
£279.99
Compare Prices
55 offers
OnePlus Nord 5 256GB
£279.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Samsung Galaxy S20 5G 128GB
£248.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blackview Xplore 1 256GB
£280.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Edge 60 256GB
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: £6.95
buyitdirectdiscounts
prodImage
£318.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£344.97
Shipping: £21.97
prodImage
£354.00
Shipping: £12.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel