Samsung Galaxy A32 5G 128GB

• Smartphone
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 16.5 cm (6.5 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Number of Cores : 8
• Processor Clock Speed max: 2 GHz
• Memory (RAM): 4 GB
• Memory Card Slot: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy A32 5G 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung Galaxy A32 5G - Smartphone 128GB, 4GB RAM, Dual Sim, Black YU-ZFZE-OBOB
Samsung Smartphone
prodImage
£249.99
£255.43
Shipping: £5.44
with shipping: £5.44
SAMSUNG Galaxy A32 5G - Smartphone 128GB, 4GB RAM, Dual Sim, Black
prodImage
£249.99
£255.27
Shipping: £5.28
with shipping: £5.28
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:48 MP
Main Camera 2:8 MP
Main Camera 3:5 MP
Main Camera 4:2 MP
Front Camera 1:13 MP
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W76.1 mm x H164.2 mm x D9.1 mm
Weight:205 g
Display
Display Size:16.5 cm (6.5 in")
Display Type:LCD
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Location Determination:GPS
Battery Capacity:5,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:15 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):4 GB
Internal Storage:128 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:1 TB
Processor
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy A32 5G 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

29 Reviews

Latest
Amazing Samsung Galaxy A32 Phone
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
03/04/2023
|
An amazing product at a reasonable price
Amazing Samsung Galaxy A32 Phone
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
03/04/2023
|
An amazing product at a reasonable price
Amazing Samsung Galaxy A32 Phone
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
03/04/2023
|
An amazing product at a reasonable price
very good phone
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
09/12/2021
|
I've had a few Samsung phones over the years and this is the best one I've had.
very good phone
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
09/12/2021
|
With reviews from

Samsung Galaxy A32 5G 128GB Review Summary

4.9out of 5
Based on 29 reviews
5
26
4
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy S26 256GB
£511.97
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GBCompare 63 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GB
£683.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GBCompare 65 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GB
£256.50
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GBCompare 40 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GB
£123.49
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GBCompare 78 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26+ 512GB
£685.98
Samsung Galaxy S26+ 512GBCompare 42 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A37 5G 128GB
£203.14
Samsung Galaxy A37 5G 128GBCompare 34 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 256GB
£649.00
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 256GBCompare 23 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25+ 256GB
£586.00
Samsung Galaxy S25+ 256GBCompare 26 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 512GB
£607.46
Samsung Galaxy S26 512GBCompare 59 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 256GB
£641.41
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 256GBCompare 75 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Google Pixel 7 128GB
£249.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 12 Pro 4G 8GB 256GB
£249.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S22 256GB
£279.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Samsung Galaxy S23 FE 128GB
£249.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro 4G 512GB
£249.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Galaxy S20 5G 128GB
£246.02
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Galaxy S21 FE 5G 256GB
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 12 Pro 5G 8GB 256GB
£249.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
OnePlus 9 128GB
£269.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Honor 90 Lite
£248.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Galaxy A32 5G 128GB
Clearance-Store-UK
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: £5.44
Clearance-Store-UK
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: £5.28
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel