Xiaomi Redmi Note 12 Pro 4G 8GB 256GB

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 11
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Display Size: 16.94 cm (6.67 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Adreno 618
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi Note 12 Pro 4G 8GB 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi Redmi Note 12 Pro Graphite Grey 8GB RAM 256GB ROM ZN-Q9LL-F5AW
Ideal Product MZB0DEIEU Material: 100 Percentcotton
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Redmi Note 12 Pro 8+256GB 6.67" 5G Graphite Gray EU 44565
Xiaomi Redmi Note 12 Pro 4G 8GB 256GB Dual Sim Black is a latest generation smartphone that offers an extraordinary entertainment experience.
prodImage
£320.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:108 MP
Main Camera 2:8 MP
Main Camera 3:2 MP
Main Camera 4:2 MP
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:16 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W76.1 mm x H164.2 mm x D8.12 mm
Weight:201.8 g
Display
Display Size:16.94 cm (6.67 in")
Display Type:AMOLED, Gorilla Glass 5
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,400 px
Pixel Density:395 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 53
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Battery Capacity:5,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:67 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):8 GB
Internal Storage:256 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Operating System
Google Android 11
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Adreno 618
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2.2 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi Note 12 Pro 4G 8GB 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Redmi 15 5G 256GB
£271.66
Xiaomi Redmi 15 5G 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 5G 8GB 256GB
£229.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 5G 8GB 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi 17T 256GB
£515.79
Xiaomi 17T 256GBCompare 11 Prices
Xiaomi 17 512GB
£999.00
Xiaomi 17 512GBCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 512GB
£487.27
Xiaomi 15T 512GBCompare 2 Prices
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GB
£895.99
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GBCompare 7 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro 5G 256GB
£262.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro 5G 256GBCompare 10 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GB
£385.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GBCompare 8 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 256GB
£199.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 256GBCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Google Pixel 7 128GB
£249.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Samsung Galaxy A32 5G 128GB
£249.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
CMF Phone 1
£220.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Google Pixel 2 XL 128GB
£249.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HMD Skyline 256GB
£249.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
POCO M8 Pro 5G 256GB
£239.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung Galaxy S23 FE 128GB
£249.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Oppo A6 Pro 5G
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
POCO M8 5G 512GB
£229.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro 4G 512GB
£249.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 12 Pro 4G 8GB 256GB
AD360 (UK - VAT Registered)
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£320.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel