Google Pixel 7 128GB

Manufacturer: Google
Google Pixel 7 128GB
from £248.99to £714.4414 offersManufacturer: Google
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 13
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 16 cm (6.3 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Google Tensor G2
• Number of Cores : 8
• Memory (RAM): 8 GB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Google Pixel 7 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEW Google Pixel 7, 128GB, Unlocked Dual Sim SMARTPHONE, All colours with box GA03933GB
NEW Google Pixel 7, 128GB, Unlocked Dual Sim SMARTPHONE, All colours with box, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£248.99
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Google Pixel 7 5G 8GB/128GB Dual Sim - Obsidian
Google Pixel 7 5G 8GB/128GB Dual Sim - Obsidian Description Google Pixel 7 5G 8GB Ram Dual Sim Japan Spec | Japan Model | Shutter sounds cannot be...
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Google Pixel 7 5G 8GB/128GB Dual Sim - Snow
Google Pixel 7 5G 8GB/128GB Dual Sim - Snow Description Google Pixel 7 5G 8GB Ram Dual Sim Japan Spec | Japan Model | Shutter sounds cannot be...
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel 7 128GB | Obsidian Black | Unlocked GA03923GB
Google Pixel 7 128GB | Obsidian Black | Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£288.52
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel 7 16 cm (6.3") Dual SIM Android 13 5G USB Type-C 8 G GA03943-GB
PerformanceEveryday moments made easier.Pixel 7 is super fast and responsive. with an adaptive battery and so much more.ProcessorGoogle Tensor G2for even more power.The powerful new processor is custom built with Google AI and makes Pixel 7 faster. more efficient. and more secure. It delivers even more helpful features and Pixel’s best photo and video quality yet.All-day battery that can last three days.Pixel’s Adaptive Battery can last over 24 hours – and up to 72 hours when you turn on Extreme Battery Saver.Hear callers when they’re in a noisy place.Pixel helps to filter out the noise and enhances their voice with clear calling. Focus on the conversation. not the crowd.Photography and videoAll-around incredible photos and videos.Pixel 7’s dual rear camera system helps you capture memories in stunning 4K color and detail. And with Cinematic Blur. you can now bring incredible quality to your videos.Hello. Hollywood.Bring more drama to video. Cinematic Blur keeps your subject in focus and blurs the background for a dramatic effect.What you need. when you need it.At a Glance helps to show you useful info you need at the right time. like weather alerts. a package delivery at the door. or an event reminder.Translate languages in real time.With Live Translate. you can interpret face-to-face conversations in 48 languages. chat in real time. and translate menus with your camera.Fit more friends in the frame.The front-facing camera now has a 92.8° ultrawide field of view for group selfies and epic backdrops. And with its bigger sensor and sharper lens. it provides better low-light photography – you can even document it all in 4K resolution.Zoooooooooom.Super Res Zoom image quality is similar to a dedicated 2x optical zoom. and can go up to 8x for high-quality photos from far away.The photo you imagined in just a tap.With Photo Unblur. sharpen images in Google Photos with just a tap. And with Magic Eraser. remove distractions. like photobombers. Or change colors and brightness so an object blends right in.Selfies for everyone.Guided Frame helps people with low vision take the best selfies. It uses audio and haptics to ensure a face is right in frame.Feel seen with Real Tone.Real Tone represents the nuances of more skin tones beautifully. authentically. and accurately – even in low-light photography.ProtectionSecure to the core.Google’s Titan M2 chip is tested against some of the same rigorous protection guidelines trusted for identity. SIM cards. and bank card security chips.Built-in VPN for peace of mind when you’re online.With a VPN by Google One. Pixel helps to protect your online activity no matter what app or browser you use.Titan M2 helps keep you and your info safe.Google’s Titan M2 chip is tested against some of the same rigorous protection guidelines trusted for identity. SIM cards. and bank card security chips.Unlock with your face or fingertips.With Face Unlock. just glance at Pixel to unlock it quickly and easily. Or with Fingerprint Unlock. simply tap it.Emergency help when you need it.With the Personal Safety app. Pixel can automatically call for help. share your location. or record a video.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£714.44
Shipping: Free
More offers
Google Pixel 7 128GB - Lemongrass - Unlocked
Elevate your mobile experience with the Google Pixel 7 in the striking Lemongrass color. This unlocked smartphone is designed for those who...
prodImage
£288.52
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel 7 128GB | Obsidian Black | Unlocked
...
prodImage
£288.52
Shipping: Free
Google - Pixel 7 128GB (Unlocked) - Snow
Google - Pixel 7 128GB (Unlocked) - Snow Description: Meet Pixel 7. Powered by Google Tensor G2, it's fast and secure, with amazing battery...
prodImage
£288.52
Shipping: Free
New Google Pixel 7 Obsidian 8GB/128GB Sim Free Unlocked Android Smartphone GA03923GB
New Google Pixel 7 Obsidian 8GB/128GB Sim Free Unlocked Android Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£341.57
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel 7 128GB 5G Smartphone - Unlocked for All Carriers - US Version - (Obsidian)
Google Pixel 7 128GB 5G Smartphone - Unlocked for All Carriers - US Version - (Obsidian) Google Pixel 7 works with Google Tensor G2; it's faster,
prodImage
£367.92
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel 7 128GB 5G Smartphone - Unlocked for All Carriers - US Version - (Obsidian)
Google Pixel 7 128GB 5G Smartphone - Unlocked for All Carriers - US Version - (Obsidian) Google Pixel 7 works with Google Tensor G2; it's faster,
prodImage
£367.92
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel 7 128GB 5G Smartphone - Unlocked for All Carriers - US Version - (Obsidian)
Google Pixel 7 128GB 5G Smartphone - Unlocked for All Carriers - US Version - (Obsidian) Google Pixel 7 works with Google Tensor G2; it's faster,
prodImage
£404.71
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel 7 5G Snow 128GB + 8GB Dual-SIM Factory Unlocked SIMFree NEW GA03933GB
Google Pixel 7 5G Snow 128GB + 8GB Dual-SIM Factory Unlocked SIMFree NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£445.00
Shipping: Free
Google PIXEL 7 5G (Black) GVU6C 128GB + 8GB RAM Unlocked Android 12 Smartphone GA03923-GB
Google PIXEL 7 5G (Black) GVU6C 128GB + 8GB RAM Unlocked Android 12 Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £499.00 / Unit
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 2:12 MP
Zoom:8x digital
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:10.8 MP
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W74 mm x H155.6 mm x D8.7 mm
Weight:197 g
Display
Display Size:16 cm (6.3 in")
Display Type:Gorilla Glass Victus, OLED
Refresh Rate:90 Hz
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,400 px
Pixel Density:416 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.2
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Hearing Aid Compatibility:Yes
Battery Capacity:4,355 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:30 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):8 GB
Memory Type:DDR5
Internal Storage:128 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Google Android 13
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Dustproof:Yes
Processor
Processor:Google Tensor G2
Number of Cores :8
SIM
SIM Technology:Nano SIM + eSIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Google Pixel 7 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Google

Google Pixel 10 Pro 256GB
£727.99
Google Pixel 10 Pro 256GBCompare 19 Prices
Google Pixel 10 Pro XL 256GB
£762.99
Google Pixel 10 Pro XL 256GBCompare 13 Prices
Google Pixel 10 256GB
£649.00
Google Pixel 10 256GBCompare 20 Prices
Google Pixel 10a 128GB
£339.99
Google Pixel 10a 128GBCompare 39 Prices
Google Pixel 9a 128GB
£330.99
Google Pixel 9a 128GBCompare 14 Prices
Google Pixel 10a 256GB
£427.99
Google Pixel 10a 256GBCompare 13 Prices
Google Pixel 10 128GB
£494.99
Google Pixel 10 128GBCompare 26 Prices
Google Pixel 10 Pro 128GB
£594.99
Google Pixel 10 Pro 128GBCompare 21 Prices
Google Pixel 10 Pro XL 512GB
£992.00
Google Pixel 10 Pro XL 512GBCompare 8 Prices
Google Pixel 9a 256GB
£334.99
Google Pixel 9a 256GBCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy S21 FE 5G 256GB
£249.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Google Pixel 3a XL
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Mi 11 256GB
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 12 Pro 5G 8GB 256GB
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sonim XP400
£249.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Apple iPhone SE 2022 64GB
£225.61
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung Galaxy S20 5G 128GB
£248.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Google Pixel 5
£248.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Edge 60 Fusion
£221.53
Compare Prices
8 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 12 Pro+ 5G 256GB
£249.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Google Pixel 7 128GB
aiodistribution
prodImage
£248.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
ootech-trading
prodImage
£288.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel