Apple iPhone SE 2022 64GB

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Apple iOS 15
• Internal Storage: 64 GB
• Display Size: 11.94 cm (4.7 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Apple A15
• Processor Model Number: A15 Bionic Chip
• Number of Cores : 6
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone SE 2022 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEW in Sealed Box Apple iPhone SE 3rd Gen 5G (2022) 64GB~256GB Unlocked 2 Yr Wty MMXF3B/A
NEW in Sealed Box Apple iPhone SE 3rd Gen 5G (2022) 64GB~256GB Unlocked 2 Yr Wty, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£225.61
Shipping: Free
Base price: £225.61 / Unit
(64GB) Apple iPhone SE (2022) | Black | Single SIM
Apple iPhone SE (2022) | Black | Single SIM
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
APPLE IPHONE SE (2022) 64GB STARLIGHT EU
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone SE 3 2022 (A2595 International/CN Spec, 64GB, Starlight) ACE-63732
Apple iPhone SE 3 2022 (A2595 Global Spec, 64GB, Starlight)
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:12 MP
Zoom:5x digital
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:7 MP
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W67.3 mm x H138.4 mm x D7.3 mm
Weight:144 g
Display
Display Size:11.94 cm (4.7 in")
Display Type:LCD
Refresh Rate:60 Hz
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:750 px x 1,334 px
Pixel Density:326 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 67
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Lightning Connector, NFC, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Voice Control:Yes
Gesture Control:Yes
Emergency SOS:Yes
Battery Capacity:2,018 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:20 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):4 GB
Internal Storage:64 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Apple iOS 15
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Dustproof:Yes
Video playback: up to 15 h
Audio playback: up to 50 h
Processor
Processor:Apple A15
Processor Model Number:A15 Bionic Chip
Number of Cores :6
SIM
SIM Technology:Nano SIM + eSIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone SE 2022 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

60 Reviews

Latest
Great smaller footprint iPhone.
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
17/06/2026
|
Had an iPhone 7 and liked the size but wanted something a bit newer. This one fits the bill exactly. New, so in excellent condition and is 5G compatible. Comes with a charger and already has a screen protector on it. Last model...View More to have a home button (as far as I know) and a good price. I don’t play games on it so don’t need a larger screen. It doesn’t have all the bells and whistles on it like larger, newer models but I don’t need them. So far excellent phone!View Less
Pleased with the iphone SE great replace...
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
25/05/2026
|
Pleased with the iphone SE great replacement, working perfectly. Thank You
Phone is fine but battery is rubbish dra...
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
27/04/2026
|
Phone is fine but battery is rubbish draining really fast.
Great wee phone in addition to our Japan...
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
25/04/2026
|
Great wee phone in addition to our Japan trip. Just used as the suica card and taxi apps.
Great quality I phone 2022
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
24/04/2026
|
Purchased this phone for my husband .He’s very happy with his new phone at a great price .
With reviews from

Apple iPhone SE 2022 64GB Review Summary

4.8out of 5
Based on 60 reviews
5
54
4
3
1
2
1
0

More from Apple

Apple iPhone 17 Pro 256GB
£975.13
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 256GBCompare 39 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 256GB
£1,063.42
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 256GBCompare 38 Prices
Apple iPhone 16 128GB
£554.93
Apple iPhone 16 128GBCompare 77 Prices
Apple iPhone 17e 256GB
£472.75
Apple iPhone 17e 256GBCompare 29 Prices
Apple iPhone 15 128GB
£494.51
Apple iPhone 15 128GBCompare 32 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 512GB
£1,239.40
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 512GBCompare 34 Prices
Apple iPhone Air 256GB
£716.09
Apple iPhone Air 256GBCompare 36 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 512GB
£1,129.99
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 512GBCompare 34 Prices
Apple iPhone 16 Pro 256GB
£1,299.00
Apple iPhone 16 Pro 256GBCompare 1 Prices
Apple iPhone 15 Pro 128GB
£790.00
Apple iPhone 15 Pro 128GBCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Doogee S110
£224.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honor 70 128GB
£224.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Motorola Edge 60 Fusion
£212.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
TCL 50 Pro Nxtpaper 5G
£223.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oppo Reno7 5G
£222.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro 4G 256GB
£232.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
POCO M8 5G 512GB
£229.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 5G 8GB 256GB
£229.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oppo A5 Pro 5G 8GB 256GB
£235.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Honor 400 Lite
£229.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Apple iPhone SE 2022 64GB
techtrove2010
prodImage
£225.61
Shipping: Free
Base price: £225.61 / Unit
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel