Oppo A5 Pro 5G 8GB 256GB

Manufacturer: Oppo
Oppo A5 Pro 5G 8GB 256GB
from £198.69to £345.828 offersManufacturer: Oppo
• Smartphone with 6.67-inch display and 120 Hz refresh rate
• Resolution of 1604 x 720 pixels
• Rear camera with 50 MP and 2 MP, front camera with 8 MP
• MediaTek Dimensity 6300 processor
• 5800 mAh battery with 45 W fast charging
• Waterproof according to IP69, IP68, and IP66
• Dimensions: Height 164.82 mm, Width 75.53 mm, Thickness 7.76 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oppo A5 Pro 5G 8GB 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OPPO A5 Pro 5G 8+256GB - Olive Green - CPH2695-Green 110010348095
50MP AI Camera: Erase objects, enhance moving photos thanks to features like AI Eraser 2.0, AI Unblur and AI Reflection Remover, you can take clean, sharp photos even in difficult conditions. Great for concerts, travel or RRSS. Smooth 120Hz display and Ultra Volume 300% for multimedia content: Enjoy videos, movies and games like never before with its 6.67" HD+ display and 120Hz refresh rate. Plus, its 300% Ultra Volume sound lets you hear it without headphones, wherever you are.
prodImage
£198.69
£212.98
Shipping: £14.29
with shipping: £14.29
OPPO A5 Pro 5G Mocha Brown 50MP 256GB 8GB RAM 6.67" Dual SIM Smartphone SIM Free
OPPO A5 Pro 5G Mocha Brown 50MP 256GB 8GB RAM 6.67" Dual SIM Smartphone SIM Free, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £199.99 / Unit
OPPO A5 Pro 5G | 256GB | 8GB RAM | 6.67" | Dual SIM | 50MP Camera | Black Brown
OPPO A5 Pro 5G | 256GB | 8GB RAM | 6.67" | Dual SIM | 50MP Camera | Black Brown, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£229.95
Shipping: Free
OPPO A5 Pro 5G 8GB-256GB Negro (Black Brown) Dual SIM B0-FLJB-NJ5W-UK
OPPO A5 Pro 5G 8GB-256GB Negro (Black Brown) Dual SIM
prodImage
£235.00
Shipping: Free
OPPO A5 Pro 8+256GB 6.67" 5G Olive Green DS ITA 50415
OPPO A5 Pro offers the exclusive proprietary SUPERVOOC charging technology that thanks to the 45W power can safely charge 50% of the battery (5800...
prodImage
£272.83
£284.83
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
OPPO A5 Pro 8+256GB 6.67" 5G Black Brown DS ITA 50374
OPPO A5 Pro 5G offers the exclusive SUPERVOOC proprietary charging technology that thanks to the 45W power is able to recharge, safely, 50% of the...
prodImage
£272.83
£284.83
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
More offers
OPPO A5 Pro 5G 8+256GB - Olive Green - CPH2695-Green
prodImage
£279.00
£297.18
Shipping: £18.18
with shipping: £18.18
Rarewaves Smartphone Oppo A5 Pro 5G 8 Gb Ram 256 Gb 6,67`` Black NEW
Smartphone Oppo A5 Pro 5G 8 Gb Ram 256 Gb 6,67`` Black NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£345.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Smartphone with 6.67-inch display and 120 Hz refresh rate
Resolution of 1604 x 720 pixels
Rear camera with 50 MP and 2 MP, front camera with 8 MP
MediaTek Dimensity 6300 processor
5800 mAh battery with 45 W fast charging
Waterproof according to IP69, IP68, and IP66
Dimensions: Height 164.82 mm, Width 75.53 mm, Thickness 7.76 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Oppo A5 Pro 5G 8GB 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oppo

Oppo Find X9
£589.99
Oppo Find X9Compare 9 Prices
Oppo Reno 14 5G 512GB
£766.90
Oppo Reno 14 5G 512GBCompare 1 Prices
Oppo Find X8 Pro
£1,099.00
Oppo Find X8 ProCompare 3 Prices
Oppo Reno15 F 5G 256GB
£471.21
Oppo Reno15 F 5G 256GBCompare 2 Prices
Oppo Find X5 Pro
£590.00
Oppo Find X5 ProCompare 3 Prices
Oppo A94 5G
£200.00
Oppo A94 5GCompare 4 Prices
Oppo A74 5G
£200.00
Oppo A74 5GCompare 3 Prices
Oppo Find X5 Lite
£92.95
Oppo Find X5 LiteCompare 6 Prices
Oppo A6 Pro 5G
£209.00
Oppo A6 Pro 5GCompare 7 Prices
Oppo Reno15 FS 5G
£608.71
Oppo Reno15 FS 5GCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy A52 5G 128GB
£199.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oukitel WP50
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Moto G85 8GB 256GB
£169.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Google Pixel 6a
£199.11
Compare Prices
11 offers
Nokia X20 5G
£199.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi 15 4G 256GB
£218.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 11 4GB 128GB
£198.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung Galaxy XCover 7 Enterprise Edition
£199.95
Compare Prices
19 offers
Motorola Edge 40 Neo
£200.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy Core 2
£199.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oppo A5 Pro 5G 8GB 256GB
E-COMMERCE EUROPE
prodImage
£198.69
Shipping: £14.29
alpha_360
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £199.99 / Unit
elmarketplace
prodImage
£229.95
Shipping: Free
KICKmobiles® London (Worldwide FedEx/DHL Shipping)
prodImage
£235.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel