Oppo Find X5 Lite

Manufacturer: Oppo
Oppo Find X5 Lite
from £92.95to £699.006 offersManufacturer: Oppo
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 11
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Display Size: 16.3 cm (6.43 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: MediaTek
• Processor Model Number: Dimension 900
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oppo Find X5 Lite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GENUINE ORIGINAL OPPO RENO 7 5G / FIND X5 LITE CPH2371 LCD SCREEN DISPLAY
GENUINE ORIGINAL OPPO RENO 7 5G / FIND X5 LITE CPH2371 LCD SCREEN DISPLAY, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Parts
prodImage
£92.95
Shipping: Free
Lite-On New LITEON OPPO FIND X5 LITE Laptop Notebook 65W USB-C AC Adapter Power Charger
New LITEON OPPO FIND X5 LITE Laptop Notebook 65W USB-C AC Adapter Power Charger, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
OPPO Find X5 Lite RAM and ROM Capacities: 8 GB + 256 GB, MediaTek Dimensity 900 - CPH2371-Blue
Camera: 64MP Main Camera + 8MP Ultra Wide-Angle Camera + 2MP Macro camera, 32MP front camera with Sony IMX616 Camera Highlight: AI Highligt + Bokeh Flare Portrait Video Battery: 4500mAh, 65W Supervooc Chipset: MTK Dimensity 900 5G, industry-leading 6 nm process and octa-core 5G SoC Storage: 8GB RAM + 256GB ROM, with RAM Expansion Included components: screen protector Connector type: 3.5mm jack Wireless communication technology: cellular
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lite-On For OPPO FIND X3, OPPO FIND X2, OPPO FIND X5 65W USB-C AC Adapter Power Charger
For OPPO FIND X3, OPPO FIND X2, OPPO FIND X5 65W USB-C AC Adapter Power Charger, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Lite-On 65W 20V Adapter Type-C Charger PSU For OPPO Find X3, OPPO Find X2, OPPO Find X5
65W 20V Adapter Type-C Charger PSU For OPPO Find X3, OPPO Find X2, OPPO Find X5, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£270.99
Shipping: Free
Lite-On 65W Charger USB-C For Oppo Find X5 Pro/X5/X5 20V Fast Charging AC Adapter PSU
65W Charger USB-C For Oppo Find X5 Pro/X5/X5 20V Fast Charging AC Adapter PSU, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£270.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:64 MP
Main Camera 2:8 MP
Main Camera 3:8 MP
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:32 MP
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W73.2 mm x H160.6 mm x D7.81 mm
Weight:173 g
Display
Display Size:16.3 cm (6.43 in")
Display Type:AMOLED, Gorilla Glass 5
Refresh Rate:90 Hz
Display Sampling Rate:180 Hz
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,400 px
Pixel Density:409 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:IP X4
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.2
Stereo Speaker:No
Location Determination:A-GPS, Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Battery Capacity:4,500 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:65 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):8 GB
Memory Type:DDR4X
Internal Storage:256 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Operating System
Google Android 11
Processor
Processor:MediaTek
Processor Model Number:Dimension 900
Number of Cores :8
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Oppo Find X5 Lite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oppo

Oppo Find X9
£588.99
Oppo Find X9Compare 8 Prices
Oppo Reno 14 5G 512GB
£766.90
Oppo Reno 14 5G 512GBCompare 1 Prices
Oppo Find X8 Pro
£1,099.00
Oppo Find X8 ProCompare 3 Prices
Oppo Reno15 F 5G 256GB
£471.21
Oppo Reno15 F 5G 256GBCompare 2 Prices
Oppo Find X5 Pro
£590.00
Oppo Find X5 ProCompare 3 Prices
Oppo A94 5G
£200.00
Oppo A94 5GCompare 4 Prices
Oppo A74 5G
£200.00
Oppo A74 5GCompare 3 Prices
Oppo A6 Pro 5G
£209.00
Oppo A6 Pro 5GCompare 7 Prices
Oppo Reno15 FS 5G
£608.71
Oppo Reno15 FS 5GCompare 2 Prices
Oppo Reno12 Pro 5G 512GB
£349.99
Oppo Reno12 Pro 5G 512GBCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy A04s
£92.87
Compare Prices
12 offers
Samsung Galaxy M11
£92.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Moto G05 64GB
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy A16 4G 128GB
£92.00
Compare Prices
88 offers
Xiaomi Redmi A7 Pro 64GB
£93.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LG Electronics K9
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy A12 32GB
£91.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cubot Max
£94.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Huawei Mate 20 Lite
£103.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy A10
£90.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oppo Find X5 Lite
phonemonkey
prodImage
£92.95
Shipping: Free
primereach-uk
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
KICKmobiles® London (Worldwide FedEx/DHL Shipping)
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
primereach-uk
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel