Sony Xperia E1

• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 4.3
• Internal Storage: 4 GB
• Display Size: 10.2 cm (4 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): No
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Memory Card Capacity: 32 GB
• Display Type: LCD
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SEALED BOXED Sony Xperia E1 4GB (Purple) Unlocked 12819937
SEALED BOXED Sony Xperia E1 4GB (Purple) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Sony Xperia E1 4GB (White) Unlocked 12805582
SEALED BOXED Sony Xperia E1 4GB (White) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Sony Xperia E1 4GB (Black) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Sony Xperia E1 4GB (Black) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Zoom:4x digital
Video Resolution:1,280 pixels x 720 pixels
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W62.4 mm x H118 mm x D12 mm
Weight:120 g
Display
Display Size:10.2 cm (4 in")
Display Type:LCD
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:480 px x 800 px
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:EDGE, E-mail, GPRS, Instant Messaging, MMS, Mobile Blogging, SMS, SMS Chat
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), Micro USB, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:4.0
Gesture Control:Yes
Memory
Internal Storage:4 GB
Memory Card Capacity:32 GB
Operating System
Google Android 4.3
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):No

More from Sony

Sony Xperia 5 IV
£647.11
Sony Xperia 5 IVCompare 2 Prices
Sony Xperia 10 III
£210.00
Sony Xperia 10 IIICompare 10 Prices
Sony Xperia 1 IV
£580.00
Sony Xperia 1 IVCompare 5 Prices
Sony Xperia 1 VI
£1,098.98
Sony Xperia 1 VICompare 4 Prices
Sony Xperia 10 V
£285.00
Sony Xperia 10 VCompare 5 Prices
Sony Xperia 1 V
£961.72
Sony Xperia 1 VCompare 5 Prices
Sony Xperia XA
£100.00
Sony Xperia XACompare 4 Prices
Sony Xperia XZ2
£189.99
Sony Xperia XZ2Compare 3 Prices
Sony Xperia XZ2 Compact
£199.99
Sony Xperia XZ2 CompactCompare 2 Prices
Sony Xperia L
£129.99
Sony Xperia LCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cubot Max
£95.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nokia 5 Dual SIM
£95.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Motorola Moto G7 Play
£80.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony Xperia X Performance 32GB
£95.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony Xperia Z1 Compact
£95.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Apple iPhone 5c (8GB)
£95.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oppo A53 64GB
£95.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy A16 4G 128GB
£94.99
Compare Prices
76 offers
Nokia 3.1 16GB
£90.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Google Pixel 2 64GB
£94.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony Xperia E1
anitraders2020
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel