Sony Xperia X Performance 32GB

• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 6.0
• Internal Storage: 32 GB
• Display Size: 12.7 cm (5 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): No
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Memory Card Slot: Yes
• Memory Card Capacity: 200 GB
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SEALED BOXED Sony Xperia X Performance 32GB (White) Unlocked F8131
SEALED BOXED Sony Xperia X Performance 32GB (White) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Sony Xperia X Performance 32GB (Gold) Unlocked F8131
SEALED BOXED Sony Xperia X Performance 32GB (Gold) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Sony Xperia X Performance 32GB (Black) Unlocked F8131
SEALED BOXED Sony Xperia X Performance 32GB (Black) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Zoom:5x digital
Video Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Video Recording:Yes
Display
Display Size:12.7 cm (5 in")
Display Type:LCD
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,080 px x 1,920 px
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), Wireless LAN
Battery Capacity:2,700 Milliampere-hours
Memory
Internal Storage:32 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:200 GB
Miscellaneous
SAR Value:0.52 W/kg
Waterproof:Yes
Dustproof:Yes
Operating System
Google Android 6.0
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):No

More from Sony

Sony Xperia 5 IV
£647.11
Sony Xperia 5 IVCompare 2 Prices
Sony Xperia 10 III
£210.00
Sony Xperia 10 IIICompare 10 Prices
Sony Xperia 1 IV
£580.00
Sony Xperia 1 IVCompare 5 Prices
Sony Xperia 1 VI
£1,098.98
Sony Xperia 1 VICompare 4 Prices
Sony Xperia 10 V
£285.00
Sony Xperia 10 VCompare 5 Prices
Sony Xperia 1 V
£961.72
Sony Xperia 1 VCompare 5 Prices
Sony Xperia XA
£100.00
Sony Xperia XACompare 4 Prices
Sony Xperia XZ2
£189.99
Sony Xperia XZ2Compare 3 Prices
Sony Xperia XZ2 Compact
£199.99
Sony Xperia XZ2 CompactCompare 2 Prices
Sony Xperia L
£129.99
Sony Xperia LCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cubot Max
£95.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nokia 3.1 Plus
£95.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nokia 5 Dual SIM
£95.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony Xperia E1
£95.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony Xperia Z1 Compact
£95.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Oppo A53 64GB
£95.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPhone 5c (8GB)
£95.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Google Pixel 2 64GB
£94.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy A16 4G 128GB
£94.99
Compare Prices
76 offers
Samsung Galaxy A20e
£95.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sony Xperia X Performance 32GB
anitraders2020
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel