Nokia 3.1 Plus

• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 8.0
• Internal Storage: 16 GB
• Display Size: 15.2 cm (6 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): No
• Memory (RAM): 2,048 MB
• Memory Type: DDR3
• Memory Card Slot: Yes
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SEALED BOXED Nokia 3.1 Plus 16GB (Gray) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Nokia 3.1 Plus 16GB (Gray) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Nokia 3.1 Plus 16GB (Black) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Nokia 3.1 Plus 16GB (Black) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Nokia 3.1 Plus 16GB (White) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Nokia 3.1 Plus 16GB (White) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Nokia 3.1 Plus 16GB (Blue) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Nokia 3.1 Plus 16GB (Blue) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W76.4 mm x H156.8 mm x D8.1 mm
Display
Display Size:15.2 cm (6 in")
Display Type:LCD
Touchscreen:Yes
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Jack plug (3.5 mm), Micro USB, NFC, Wireless LAN
Battery Capacity:3,500 Milliampere-hours
Memory
Memory (RAM):2,048 MB
Memory Type:DDR3
Internal Storage:16 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:400 GB
Operating System
Google Android 8.0
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):No

More from Nokia

Nokia 105 4G 2nd Edition
£21.39
Nokia 105 4G 2nd EditionCompare 1 Prices
Nokia 2720 Flip
£135.00
Nokia 2720 FlipCompare 6 Prices
Nokia 2720 Fold
£60.00
Nokia 2720 FoldCompare 4 Prices
Nokia 8110 4G
£149.00
Nokia 8110 4GCompare 3 Prices
Nokia 2660 Flip
£48.70
Nokia 2660 FlipCompare 24 Prices
Nokia 225 4G (2024)
£50.10
Nokia 225 4G (2024)Compare 11 Prices
Nokia 3210 (2024)
£61.10
Nokia 3210 (2024)Compare 13 Prices
Nokia 8210 4G
£69.99
Nokia 8210 4GCompare 9 Prices
Nokia 105 (2019) Dual SIM
£14.99
Nokia 105 (2019) Dual SIMCompare 6 Prices
Nokia N90
£234.95
Nokia N90Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cubot Max
£95.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony Xperia E1
£95.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nokia 7.1 32GB
£100.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony Xperia Z1 Compact
£95.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Apple iPhone 5c (8GB)
£95.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sony Xperia XA1
£80.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Google Pixel 2 64GB
£94.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy A20e
£95.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sony Xperia X Performance 32GB
£95.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy A04s
£94.29
Compare Prices
8 offers
Nokia 3.1 Plus
anitraders2020
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel