Nokia 105 (2019) Dual SIM

Price History
• Mobile Phone
• Display Size: 4.5 cm (1.8 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Comfort Features: Alarm clock, Calculator, Calendar, Currency Converter
• Band Type: Dual band, 900, 1800
• Display Type: LCD
• Touchscreen: No
• Camera: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nokia 105 (2019) Dual SIM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nokia 105 2019 TA-1410 Black Unlocked 4MB 1.8" Flashlight Mobile Phone 16KIGB01A14
Nokia 105 2019 TA-1410 Black Unlocked 4MB 1.8" Flashlight Mobile Phone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£14.99
£17.93
Shipping: £2.94
with shipping: £2.94
Nokia 105 (2019 edition) 1.77-Inch UK SIM Free Feature Phone (Single SIM) – Black
More to say stay connected with even more friends and family. With room for up to 2000 contacts and 500 texts, Plus with Dual or single SIM options, you can stay in touch with your loved ones no matter where you are More to love vibrant, Fun, long-lasting and built to give you more. More to enjoy fun, durable and beautifully simple, Nokia phones are built for more If you like entertainment, then you will love the FM radio and the wide range of Gameloft games available across devices Plus, with an excellent battery life, it keeps going as long as you do, so you’ll never be bored whether you’re at home or on the go display type: LED operating system: Android
prodImage
£15.11
£19.59
Shipping: £4.48
with shipping: £4.48
Lowest total price
Nokia 105 (2019) UK SIM-Free 1.77in Feature Phone - 2G, FM Radio, Snake, 800mAh, 16KIGB01A14
Nokia 105 (2019 edition) - 1.77" UK SIM Free Feature Phone Stay connected on the go with a compact, reliable feature phone that puts essential...
prodImage
£15.12
Shipping: Free
NOKIA 105 2019 4MB DS BLACK OEM
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Nokia 105 (2019 edition) 1.77-Inch UK SIM Free Feature Phone (Single SIM) – Blue IW-23YZ-BCIP
More to say stay connected with even more friends and family. With room for up to 2000 contacts and 500 texts, Plus with Dual or single SIM options, you can stay in touch with your loved ones no matter where you are More to love vibrant, Fun, long-lasting and built to give you more. More to enjoy fun, durable and beautifully simple, Nokia phones are built for more If you like entertainment, then you will love the FM radio and the wide range of Gameloft games available across devices Plus, with an excellent battery life, it keeps going as long as you do, so you’ll never be bored whether you’re at home or on the go
prodImage
£21.55
£26.03
Shipping: £4.48
with shipping: £4.48
Nokia 105 (2019 edition) 1.77 Inch UK SIM Free Feature Phone (Single SIM) Blue
105 (2019 edition) 1.77 Inch UK SIM Free Feature Phone (Single SIM) Blue
prodImage
£36.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Camera:No
Dimensions
Dimensions:W49.5 mm x H112 mm x D14 mm
Weight:73 g
Display
Display Size:4.5 cm (1.8 in")
Display Type:LCD
Touchscreen:No
Dual SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes
Features
Band Type:Dual band, 900, 1800
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:SMS
Multimedia:FM radio
Comfort Features:Alarm clock, Calculator, Calendar, Currency Converter
Telecommunication Interfaces:Jack plug (3.5 mm), Micro USB

Price History

1M 3M
Nokia 105 (2019) Dual SIM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nokia

Nokia 2720 Flip
£135.00
Nokia 2720 FlipCompare 6 Prices
Nokia 2720 Fold
£60.00
Nokia 2720 FoldCompare 4 Prices
Nokia 8110 4G
£149.00
Nokia 8110 4GCompare 3 Prices
Nokia 2660 Flip
£48.70
Nokia 2660 FlipCompare 24 Prices
Nokia 225 4G (2024)
£50.10
Nokia 225 4G (2024)Compare 11 Prices
Nokia 3210 (2024)
£61.10
Nokia 3210 (2024)Compare 13 Prices
Nokia 8210 4G
£69.99
Nokia 8210 4GCompare 9 Prices
Nokia N90
£234.95
Nokia N90Compare 1 Prices
Nokia 105 4G Dual SIM
£37.31
Nokia 105 4G Dual SIMCompare 5 Prices
Nokia 5310
£28.42
Nokia 5310Compare 4 Prices
Nokia 105 (2019) Dual SIM
tynikkascents
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £2.94
MONEGA WEST LTD
prodImage
£15.11
Shipping: £4.48
prodImage
£15.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel