Doro Leva E10

Manufacturer: Doro
Doro Leva E10
from £62.32to £118.7517 offersManufacturer: Doro
• Mobile phone with 2.4-inch display and clear keys
• LTE support and Bluetooth 5.0 for connectivity
• Integrated camera with flash for easy photo capture
• Storage expandable up to 128 GB via microSD card
• Protection class IP54 against dust and splashing water
• HD Voice for clear calls and hearing aid compatibility
• Weight 119 g, including charging dock and USB-C cable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Doro Leva E10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Doro Leva E10 6.1 cm (2.4") 118.9 g Black Senior phone 8988
The Doro Leva E10 is for anyone who wants basic functionality combined with great sound and ease of use from their mobile phone. Comes with well spaced and high contrast keys. a 2.4" landscape display and extra loud and clear sound (HAC) for calls you can hear wherever you are. These features all help to make everyday calling and texting easier for users. There is also a camera with flash for taking and sharing quick photos. a built-in torch. and the Doro Secure Button for alerting trusted contacts if help is needed at the touch of a button.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£62.32
Shipping: Free
Doro Leva E10 6.1 cm (2.4") 118.9 g Red Senior phone 8989
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£62.32
Shipping: Free
Doro Leva E10. form Factor: Bar. Sim Card Capability: Single Sim. Display Diagon 8988
Doro Leva E10. form Factor: Bar. Sim Card Capability: Single Sim. Display Diagon, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£64.15
Shipping: Free
Doro - Lever phone E10 - mobile phone for seniors - Horizontal display, high-contrast keys, loud and clear audio, HD voice, camera, secure button - charging station - red 8989
EASY-TO-USE PHONE FOR ELDERLY: The Doro Leva E10 makes everyday calling and texting easier thanks to its 2.4" landscape display and well-separated, high contrast keys. It also features a camera with flash for taking and sharing photos with ease. DORO SECURE BUTTON: In case of emergency, the Doro Secure Button on the back of the phone sends an alert SMS to your connected contacts, then calls them in sequence, providing enhanced peace of mind. HIGH-DEFINITION SOUND: Enjoy clearer conversations with enhanced audio and HD Voice, specially designed to deliver extra loud and clear sound. This mobile phone is also Hearing Aid Compatible (HAC) for added comfort. CHARGING CRADLE INCLUDED: Supplied with a charging dock and USB-C cable, this Doro mobile phone ensures convenient and simple charging. With its 1000mAh battery offering extended use, it is both reliable and efficient. DORO: We reject the idea that ageing equates to the loss of independence. Our mission? To ensure your safety and maintain your independence through our phones and smart devices specifically designed for senior users.
prodImage
£64.98
Shipping: Free
Doro Phone Leva E10-4G Mobile Phone For Elderly - 2.4" Landscape Display, High Contrast Keys, Extra Loud & Clear Sound, HD Voice, Camera, Secure Button - Charging Cradle 8988
prodImage
£64.98
Shipping: Free
DORO Leva E10 - Red, Red 10286968
The Doro Leva E10 is a simple phone that's easy to use and ready when needed. It gives you a Doro secure assistance button that pings loved ones if you're ever in trouble. And it's got HD voice certified audio which makes call sound clearer, and it's compatible with hearing aids too, so you can hear easily. Good to know - Connect to your headsets using Bluetooth - Pop it on speakerphone while you're cooking and chat hands-free - Catch up with local news with the FM radio - It comes with a charging cradle, so you can keep your phone powered up and ready to go  - Save up to 500 contacts and get even more memory by adding a microSD card (sold separately)
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£69.99
£75.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Doro Leva E10 4G Black Basic Mobile Feature Phone for Elderly Big Buttons
Doro Leva E10 4G Black Basic Mobile Feature Phone for Elderly Big Buttons, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£70.00
£73.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Doro Leva E10 4G Basic Mobile Phone
The Doro Leva E10 is a straightforward bar-style mobile phone that combines ease of use with essential features for everyday communication. With...
prodImage
£70.00
£73.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Doro Leva E10 Mobile Phone Black 0804561
Experience effortless communication with a classic bar-style mobile that makes everyday tasks easy and comfortable. Separated high-contrast keys and a clear landscape display help you call and text with ease, while enhanced audio and Hearing Aid Compatibility ensure conversations are loud and clear. Capture moments with the built-in camera and flash, and feel secure with the dedicated button that lets you quickly alert trusted contacts when you need help. With practical features including a torch and simple navigation, you'll find staying connected is always straightforward.
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
DORO Leva E10 - Black, Black 10286967
The Doro Leva E10 is a simple phone that's easy to use and ready when needed. It gives you a Doro secure assistance button that pings loved ones if you're ever in trouble. And it's got HD voice certified audio which makes call sound clearer. It's compatible with hearing aids too, so you can hear easily. Good to know - Connect to your headsets using Bluetooth - Pop it on speakerphone while you're cooking and chat hands-free - Catch up with local news with the FM radio - It comes with a charging cradle, so you can keep your phone powered up and ready to go  - Save up to 500 contacts and get even more memory by adding a microSD card (sold separately)
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£70.49
£76.48
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
DORO Phone - Doro Leva E10 - 4G Mobile Phone For Elderly - 2.4" Landscape Display, High Contrast Keys, Extra Loud & Clear Sound, HD Voice, Camera, Do
EASY-TO-USE PHONE FOR ELDERLY: The Doro Leva E10 makes everyday calling and texting easier thanks to its 2.4" landscape display and...
prodImage
£91.74
Shipping: Free
More offers
Doro Leva E10 6.1 Cm 2.4 118.9 G Black Senior Phone" 8988
Doro Leva E10 6.1 Cm 2.4 118.9 G Black Senior Phone", Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£70.15
Shipping: Free
Doro Phone Leva E10 4G Mobile Phone For Elderly 2.4 Landscape Display High Contrast 690f722261b23a476046f4e0
Phone Leva E10 4G Mobile Phone For Elderly 2.4 Landscape Display High Contrast, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£92.83
Shipping: Free
Doro Phone Leva E10 4G Mobile Phone For Elderly 2.4 Landscape Display High Contrast 690f722161b23a476046f4a8
Phone Leva E10 4G Mobile Phone For Elderly 2.4 Landscape Display High Contrast, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£93.36
Shipping: Free
DORO Phone - Doro Leva E10 - 4G Mobile Phone For Elderly - 2.4" Landscape Display, High Contrast Keys, Extra Loud & Clear Sound, HD Voice, Camera, Do
DORO Phone - Doro Leva E10 - 4G Mobile Phone For Elderly - 2.4" Landscape Display, High Contrast Keys, Extra Loud & Clear Sound, HD Voice,
prodImage
£106.56
Shipping: Free
DORO Phone - Doro Leva E10 - 4G Mobile Phone For Elderly - 2.4" Landsc
prodImage
£114.20
Shipping: Free
DORO Phone - Doro Leva E10 - 4G Mobile Phone For Elderly - 2.4" Landscape Display, High Contrast Keys, Extra Loud & Clear Sound, HD Voice, Camera, Do
Replacement samsung tv remote for samsung remote controls for smart tv. Replacement samsung tv remote for samsung remote controls for smart tv is...
prodImage
£118.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mobile phone with 2.4-inch display and clear keys
LTE support and Bluetooth 5.0 for connectivity
Integrated camera with flash for easy photo capture
Storage expandable up to 128 GB via microSD card
Protection class IP54 against dust and splashing water
HD Voice for clear calls and hearing aid compatibility
Weight 119 g, including charging dock and USB-C cable

Price History

1M 3M
Doro Leva E10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Doro

Doro Leva L20
£91.34
Doro Leva L20Compare 11 Prices
Doro Leva L30
£99.88
Doro Leva L30Compare 18 Prices
Doro Leva E22
£72.37
Doro Leva E22Compare 18 Prices
Doro 8100
£164.00
Doro 8100Compare 10 Prices
Doro 2424
£59.97
Doro 2424Compare 2 Prices
Doro Leva E30
£82.50
Doro Leva E30Compare 15 Prices
Doro 7010
£79.99
Doro 7010Compare 1 Prices
Doro 2404
£69.00
Doro 2404Compare 1 Prices
Doro 6820
£135.83
Doro 6820Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nokia 3510i
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emporia ONE
£64.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nokia 3210 (2024)
£60.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Nokia 235 4G (2024)
£67.38
Compare Prices
5 offers
AGM M6
£68.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nokia 225 4G (2024)
£56.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
LG Electronics T320 Cookie 3G
£53.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nokia 2630
£60.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
BenQ-Siemens E61
£73.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bea-fon S200
£50.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Doro Leva E10
prodImage
£62.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.32
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£64.15
Shipping: Free
DORO OFFICIAL STORE
prodImage
£64.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel