Doro Leva L30

Manufacturer: Doro
Doro Leva L30
from £99.88to £184.0018 offersManufacturer: Doro
• Mobile phone with its own operating system
• Screen resolution of 320 x 240 pixels
• Storage size of 128 MB and 64 MB RAM
• Rear camera with 2 MP
• 4G compatible and Bluetooth 5.0
• Rain-resistant according to IP X4
• Flip case, weight 142.7 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Doro Leva L30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Doro Leva L30 7.11 cm (2.8") 142.7 g Red. White Feature phone 8761
See the caller's name and number right away. and answer with a simple flip. Widely separated. high contrast keys make calling and texting easier. and HD voice enables clearer conversation at both ends of the line. There's also an assistance button for alerting trusted contacts and sending your GPS location if you should ever need help.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£99.88
Shipping: Free
Doro - Leva L30 - Senior Mobile Phone - Unlocked 4G Flip Phone - External Screen - HD Sound - Camera - Assistance Button with GPS - Charging Dock Included - Black/White Doro Leva L30_NL
Flip phone with external screen: The Doro Leva L30 is a flip phone with an external screen to identify the name and number of the caller and respond with a simple gesture. It has spaced and very contrasting keys. ASSISTANCE BUTTON WITH GPS: In case of emergency, the assistance button located at the back of the Doro Leva L30 cellular phone sends an alert SMS with your GPS location to your trusted contacts for added peace of mind. HIGH-DEFINITION SOUND: Experience exceptional sound clarity with HD Voice technology, compatible with hearing aids. Also equipped with a 2MP camera with flash, this flip phone captures your most beautiful memories. CHARGING DOCK INCLUDED: Comes with a charging dock and a USB-C to C cable, the Doro Leva L30 phone ensures convenient and easy recharging. With its 1000mAh battery offering long battery life, it is both reliable and efficient. DORO : We reject the idea that aging means loss of autonomy. Our mission? Ensure your safety and maintain your independence with our phones and connected devices specifically designed for senior users.
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Doro Leva L30 7.11 cm (2.8") 142.7 g Graphite. White Feature phon 8747
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£100.84
Shipping: Free
Doro Leva L30. form Factor: Clamshell. Sim Card Capability: Single Sim. Display 8761
Doro Leva L30. form Factor: Clamshell. Sim Card Capability: Single Sim. Display, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£104.15
Shipping: Free
Doro Leva L30 Flip Phone in White 107640
Doro Leva L30 8747 Mobile Phone in White
Next Day
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
DORO Leva L30 - Black & White, Black,White 10286965
The Doro Leva L30 is a great pick for seniors who want to stay connected without any hassle. The handy external screen shows who's calling before you even flip it open - perfect for catching calls and reminders in a flash. Widely spaced, high-contrast buttons and a clear colour display make texting and calling easy. And if there's an emergency, the assistance button sends an alert with your GPS location to up to five trusted contacts.Good to know - Enjoy clearer conversations with HD voice and hearing aid compatibility - Use Bluetooth 5.0 to share photos or connect to headsets - Take quick snaps with the 2 MP camera - Switch to speakerphone while you're cooking and chat hands-free - It comes with a charging cradle and USB-C cable, so your phone's always ready - Save up to 500 contacts and expand memory with a microSD card (sold separately)
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£109.00
£114.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
DORO Leva L30 - White, Red,White 10286966
The Doro Leva L30 is a simple phone that's easy to use and ready when needed. It gives you a Doro assistance button that pings loved ones if you're ever in trouble. And it's got HD voice certified audio which makes call sound clearer. It's compatible with hearing aids too, so you can hear easily. Good to know - Connect to your headsets using Bluetooth - Pop it on speakerphone while you're cooking and chat hands-free - The 2 MP camera with flash clicks decent photos - It comes with a charging cradle, so you can keep your phone powered up and ready to go  - Save up to 500 contacts and get even more memory by adding a microSD card (sold separately)
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£109.00
£114.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Doro Leva L30 Unlocked mobile phone for seniors External display for call 68fa2fadcda369bcfcdaf94e
Doro Leva L30 Unlocked mobile phone for seniors External display for call, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£113.93
Shipping: Free
Doro Leva L30 Unlocked mobile phone for seniors –
Doro Leva L30 Unlocked mobile phone for seniors - Product Description: - PRACTICAL EXTERNAL SCREEN: The external screen allows you to quickly...
prodImage
£176.51
Shipping: Free
Doro Leva L30 Unlocked mobile phone for seniors –
prodImage
£176.57
Shipping: Free
More offers
Doro Leva L30 7.11 Cm 2.8 132 G Graphite White Feature Phone" 8747
Doro Leva L30 7.11 Cm 2.8 132 G Graphite White Feature Phone", Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£114.95
Shipping: Free
Doro Leva L30 Unlocked mobile phone for seniors – External Grey / White
Doro Leva L30 Unlocked mobile phone for seniors – External Grey / White, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£116.59
Shipping: Free
Doro Leva L30 Unlocked mobile phone for seniors –
prodImage
£176.57
£194.56
Shipping: £17.99
with shipping: £17.99
Doro Leva L30 Unlocked mobile phone for seniors –
prodImage
£176.57
Shipping: Free
Doro - Leva L30 - Senior Mobile Phone - Unlocked 4
Doro - Leva L30 - Senior Mobile Phone - Unlocked 4 Product Description: - Flip phone with external screen: The Doro Leva L30 is a flip phone with an...
prodImage
£180.79
Shipping: Free
Doro - Leva L30 - Senior Mobile Phone - Unlocked 4
prodImage
£180.83
Shipping: Free
Doro - Leva L30 - Senior Mobile Phone - Unlocked 4
prodImage
£180.83
£198.82
Shipping: £17.99
with shipping: £17.99
Doro Leva L30 Unlocked mobile phone for seniors – External Grey / White
Doro Leva L30 Unlocked mobile phone for seniors – External Grey / White, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£184.00
£188.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Mobile phone with its own operating system
Screen resolution of 320 x 240 pixels
Storage size of 128 MB and 64 MB RAM
Rear camera with 2 MP
4G compatible and Bluetooth 5.0
Rain-resistant according to IP X4
Flip case, weight 142.7 g

Price History

1M
Doro Leva L30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Doro

Doro Leva E22
£72.37
Doro Leva E22Compare 18 Prices
Doro 8100
£164.00
Doro 8100Compare 10 Prices
Doro Leva E10
£62.32
Doro Leva E10Compare 17 Prices
Doro 2424
£59.97
Doro 2424Compare 2 Prices
Doro 730X
£186.99
Doro 730XCompare 1 Prices
Doro Leva E30
£82.50
Doro Leva E30Compare 15 Prices
Doro 7010
£79.99
Doro 7010Compare 1 Prices
Doro 2404
£69.00
Doro 2404Compare 1 Prices
Doro 6820
£135.83
Doro 6820Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nokia 6131
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olympia Vitus 4G
£75.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung SGH-E700
£85.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Doro 6880
£103.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
MyPhone Flip LTE
£79.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Doro 7030
£75.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Doro Leva L30
prodImage
£99.88
Shipping: Free
Pioneer Tech UK Ltd (Next Day Delivery Guaranteed)
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.84
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£104.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel