Doro Leva E22

Manufacturer: Doro
Doro Leva E22
from £72.37to £133.3318 offersManufacturer: Doro
• Flip phone with 2.8-inch display and high-contrast keys
• Doro Secure button for emergency notifications and calls
• HD Voice for clear conversations and hearing aid compatibility
• Includes charging dock and USB-C cable
• 1,000 mAh battery for long usage time
• Supports 4G mobile standard and Bluetooth 5.0
• Expandable storage up to 128 GB via microSD card
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Doro Leva E22
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Doro Leva E22 7.11 cm (2.8") 127.8 g Black. White Feature phone 8991
The Doro Leva E22 is perfect for anyone who wants an easy-to-use device to make and receive calls as well as sending or receiving text messages. The clamshell feature phone has great sound. with Doro ClearSound and hearing aid compatibility (HAC) to enable users to hear calls in any environment. Calling. texting and taking pictures are all made easier thanks to well separated. high contrast keys and shortcut keys for quick access to favourite contacts. messages and camera. Comes with a large 2.8" screen and of course. the Doro Secure Button which enables the user to alert trusted contacts if help is needed.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£72.37
Shipping: Free
doro Phone - Leva E22 - 4G Flip Phone for Elderly - Large 2.8" Screen, High Contrast Keys, Loud & Clear Sound, HD Voice, Camera, Secure Button - Charging Cradle - Red/White 8992
FLIP PHONE FOR ELDERLY: Ideal for anyone looking for ease of use in a clamshell design, the Doro Leva E22 features a large 2.8" screen and well-separated, high contrast keys. Shortcut keys give quick access to favourite contacts, camera and messages. DORO SECURE BUTTON: In case of emergency, the Doro Secure Button on the back of the phone sends an alert SMS to your connected contacts, then calls them in sequence, providing enhanced peace of mind. HIGH-DEFINITION SOUND: Enjoy clearer conversations with enhanced audio and HD Voice, specially designed to deliver loud and clear sound. This folding phone is also Hearing Aid Compatible (HAC) for added comfort. CHARGING CRADLE INCLUDED: Supplied with a charging dock and USB-C cable, this Doro mobile phone ensures convenient and simple charging. With its 1000mAh battery offering extended use, it is both reliable and efficient. DORO: We reject the idea that ageing equates to the loss of independence. Our mission? To ensure your safety and maintain your independence through our phones and smart devices specifically designed for senior users.
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
doro Phone - Leva E22 - 4G Flip Phone For Elderly - Large 2.8" Screen, High Contrast Keys, Loud & Clear Sound, HD Voice, Camera, Secure Button - Charging Cradle - Black/White 8991
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
Doro Leva E22 7.11 cm (2.8") 127.8 g Red. White Feature phone 8992
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£74.98
Shipping: Free
Doro Leva E22. form Factor: Clamshell. Sim Card Capability: Single Sim. Display 8992
Doro Leva E22. form Factor: Clamshell. Sim Card Capability: Single Sim. Display, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£78.35
Shipping: Free
DORO Leva E22 - Red, Red 10286970
The Doro Leva E22 is a simple phone that is easy to use and ready when needed. There is a Doro assistance button that pings your loved ones if you ever get in any trouble. It has HD voice certified audio, which means your calls will sound loud and clear. And it is compatible with hearing aids, so it is a perfect choice for elderly family members. Good to know - The 0.3 MP camera with flash clicks decent photos - Listen to music by connecting your earphones via Bluetooth - Put it on speakerphone while you're cooking and talk hands-free - It comes with a charging cradle, so you can keep your phone powered up - Save up to 500 contacts and get even more memory by adding a microSD card (sold separately)
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£78.99
£84.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Doro Leva E22 4G Mobile Phone - Black White Feature phone - Unlocked DORO-8991
Doro Leva E22 4G Mobile Phone - Black White Feature phone - Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.99 / Unit
Doro Leva E22 4G Basic Mobile Flip Phone
The Doro Leva E22 is a straightforward and reliable 4G flip feature phone designed for ease of use - ideal for anyone who wants a simple mobile for...
prodImage
£80.00
£83.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Doro Leva E22 Flip Mobile Phone Black and White 0804562
Stay connected with Doro Leva E22 Flip Mobile Phone Black and White. Its generously sized keys and clear screen, while safety and sound enhancements ensure every moment is reassuring and accessible for those who value straightforward communication. You'll find the Doro Secure Button handy for emergencies, and hearing aid compatibility means conversations sound crisp and natural, making daily use effortless for anyone seeking a reliable and uncomplicated mobile experience.
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
DORO Phone - Doro Leva E22 - 4G Flip Phone For Elderly - Large 2.8" Screen, High Contrast Keys, Loud & Clear Sound, HD Voice, Camera, Doro Secure But
DORO Phone - Doro Leva E22 - 4G Flip Phone For Elderly - Large 2.8" Screen, High Contrast Keys, Loud & Clear Sound, HD Voice, Camera, Doro...
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Doro E22 LEVA 4G BLACK/WHITE Unlocked FOR ELDERLY - NEW SEALED
Doro E22 LEVA 4G BLACK/WHITE Unlocked FOR ELDERLY - NEW SEALED, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Doro Leva E22 4G Basic Mobile Flip Phone for Seniors & Elderly Big Buttons
Doro Leva E22 4G Basic Mobile Flip Phone for Seniors & Elderly Big Buttons, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£80.00
£83.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
doro Phone - Leva E22 - 4G Flip Phone For Elderly - Large 2.8" Screen, High Con PPR-128408
doro Phone - Leva E22 - 4G Flip Phone For Elderly - Large 2.8" Screen, High Con, Mobile Phones & Communication > Home Phones & Accessories > Corded Phones
prodImage
£86.78
Shipping: Free
Doro LEVA E22 BLACK/ WHITE DORO-8991
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£87.02
Shipping: Free
doro Phone - Leva E22 - 4G Flip for Elderly - Large 2.8" Screen, Red 8992
doro Phone - Leva E22 - 4G Flip for Elderly - Large 2.8" Screen, Red, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£99.89
Shipping: Free
Doro Phone Leva E22 4G Flip Phone for Elderly Large 2.8 Screen High Contrast Keys 690f722061b23a476046f48b
Phone Leva E22 4G Flip Phone for Elderly Large 2.8 Screen High Contrast Keys, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£104.81
Shipping: Free
DORO Phone - Doro Leva E22 - 4G Flip For Elderly - Large 2.8" Red
DORO Phone - Doro Leva E22 - 4G Flip For Elderly - Large 2.8" Red, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£107.39
Shipping: Free
doro Phone - Leva E22 - 4G Flip Phone For Elderly - Large 2.8" Screen,
FLIP PHONE FOR ELDERLY: Ideal for anyone looking for ease of use in a clamshell design, the Doro Leva E22 features a large 2.8" screen and...
prodImage
£133.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Flip phone with 2.8-inch display and high-contrast keys
Doro Secure button for emergency notifications and calls
HD Voice for clear conversations and hearing aid compatibility
Includes charging dock and USB-C cable
1,000 mAh battery for long usage time
Supports 4G mobile standard and Bluetooth 5.0
Expandable storage up to 128 GB via microSD card

Price History

1M 3M
Doro Leva E22
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Doro

Doro Leva L30
£99.88
Doro Leva L30Compare 18 Prices
Doro 8100
£164.00
Doro 8100Compare 10 Prices
Doro Leva E10
£62.32
Doro Leva E10Compare 17 Prices
Doro 2424
£59.97
Doro 2424Compare 2 Prices
Doro 730X
£186.99
Doro 730XCompare 1 Prices
Doro Leva E30
£82.50
Doro Leva E30Compare 15 Prices
Doro 7010
£79.99
Doro 7010Compare 1 Prices
Doro 2404
£69.00
Doro 2404Compare 1 Prices
Doro 6820
£135.83
Doro 6820Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AGM M10
£72.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Olympia Vitus 4G
£75.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic KX-TU550
£69.64
Compare Prices
10 offers
MyPhone Flip LTE
£79.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Doro 7030
£75.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung SGH-E700
£85.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ambiance Technology Butterfly
£56.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Doro Leva E22
prodImage
£72.37
Shipping: Free
DORO OFFICIAL STORE
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
DORO OFFICIAL STORE
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel