Nokia 2660 Flip

Manufacturer: Nokia
Nokia 2660 Flip
from £39.99to £146.9923 offersManufacturer: Nokia
• Mobile Phone
• Display Size: (2.8 in")
• Effective Pixels: 0.3 MP
• Mobile Phone Type: Flip phone
• Memory Card Slot: Yes
• Memory Card Capacity: 32 GB
• Mobile Network Standard: 4G/LTE
• Telecommunication Interfaces: Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), Micro USB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nokia 2660 Flip
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Genuine Nokia 2660 Flip 4G Black Unlocked Dual Sim 4G Version Big Buttons 1GF011IPA1A01
Genuine Nokia 2660 Flip 4G Black Unlocked Dual Sim 4G Version Big Buttons, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.99 / Unit
Nokia 2660 Flip Unlocked 4G Dual SIM – Big Button Mobile Phone – Easy Use Phone 1GF011IPA1A01
Nokia 2660 Flip Unlocked 4G Dual SIM – Big Button Mobile Phone – Easy Use Phone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£43.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.99 / Unit
Nokia 2660 Flip 7.11 cm (2.8") 123 g Black Feature phone 1GF011IPA1A01
It can make calls. send texts. and take pictures. It’s even got a torch and an FM radio. and... that’s about it. No panic charging. no distracting notifications – just plenty of battery life. freedom from your socials and the original retro photography. Welcome to the flip side.Flip Mode: activatedTake it to the next level with two new colours. Stand out with Pop Pink or keep calm and carry on with Lush Green.Big buttons. Big display.Texting and calling has never been easier thanks to the big buttons and a clear 2.8” display with easy-to-use interface.An emergency button for peace of mindQuickly reach up to 5 of your contacts in with the dedicated emergency button – it can be easily accessed whether the phone is open or closed.Your favorite broadcasts with FM RadioListen with earphones or through the hands-free speaker and enjoy your favorite sport. music or broadcasts at home or on the move.An easier way to chargeNokia 2660 Flip is compatible with a charging cradle. so you can store and charge your phone in one handy place.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£58.84
Shipping: Free
Nokia 2660 Flip - UK Model - Dual SIM - Black - 128MB - 48MB 1GF011IPA1A01
Nokia 2660 Flip - Black Key Features Classic Design Reborn Easy-to-use Flip Phone Seamless 4G Connectivity Dual Displays 2.8" & 1.7"...
prodImage
£61.97
£65.96
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nokia 2660 Flip Feature Phone with 2.8" display, 4G Connectivity, Hearing Aid Compatibility (HAC), built-in camera, MP3 player, wireless FM radio and classic games (Dual SIM), Black B0B6WLHKC3
Big buttons, big sound, and a big 2.8” display Zoom UI for easy use Battery-life that lasts for days Flip-functionality for answering or ending a call with a simple flip Emergency button for contacting up to 5 people
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
NOKIA 2660 Flip - 128 MB, Black, Black 10261443
Good to know - The Nokia 2660 Flip makes texting and calling a piece of cake, and you can snap it closed when you're done - Everything is easy to read and navigate on the large 2.8"" IPS display - the menus are nice and simple- To capture the moments you don't want to miss, there's a camera on the back - The Hearing Aid Compatibility and large buttons make sure you can hear and see everything clearly - With 4G connectivity you can enjoy conversations without interruptions - There are 2 SIM slots, so you can have your personal and work number on the same phone - You'll get up to 6 hours of talk time and 26 days of standby from the 1450 mAh battery- To keep you entertained, there's an MP3 Player and classic games like Snake
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£64.99
£70.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Nokia 2660 Flip DS w/o HS blue NOKIA.2660.BLEU.HS.FR
Camera: 0.3MP Processor: Unisoc T107 Ideal Product
prodImage
£73.02
Shipping: Free
Nokia 2660 Flip Phone with 2.8" display, 4G Connectivity, Hearing Aid
Nokia 2660 Flip Phone - Classic flip phone design with 2.8" display, 4G connectivity, dual SIM support, hearing aid compatibility (HAC), camera,
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
Nokia 2660 Flip DS w/o HS blue NWI-1GF011IPG1A02
Camera: 0.3MP Processor: Unisoc T107 Ideal Product
prodImage
£92.70
Shipping: Free
More offers
Genuine Nokia 2660 Flip 4G Black Unlocked Dual Sim 4G Version Big Buttons 1GF011IPA1A01
Genuine Nokia 2660 Flip 4G Black Unlocked Dual Sim 4G Version Big Buttons, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.99 / Unit
New Genuine 4G Nokia 2660 Flip Phone Unlocked, Big Buttons, Dual Sim 1GF011IPA1A01
New Genuine 4G Nokia 2660 Flip Phone Unlocked, Big Buttons, Dual Sim, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.99 / Unit
Genuine New Nokia 2660 Flip 4G Black Unlocked Dual Sim With 12 months warranty 1GF011IPA1A01
Genuine New Nokia 2660 Flip 4G Black Unlocked Dual Sim With 12 months warranty, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.99 / Unit
GENUINE Nokia 2660 Flip 4G Black Unlocked Dual Sim 4G version 1GF011IPA1A01
GENUINE Nokia 2660 Flip 4G Black Unlocked Dual Sim 4G version, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.99 / Unit
GENUINE Nokia 2660 Flip 4G Black Unlocked Dual Sim 4G version 1GF011IPA1A01
GENUINE Nokia 2660 Flip 4G Black Unlocked Dual Sim 4G version, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.99 / Unit
Brand New Nokia 2660 Flip Feature 4G phone with 2.8" display & (Dual Sim) 1GF011IPA1A01
Brand New Nokia 2660 Flip Feature 4G phone with 2.8" display & (Dual Sim), Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.99 / Unit
Nokia 2660 4G Dual Sim Basic Flip Mobile Feature Phone Black Unlocked 1GF011IPA1A01
Nokia 2660 4G Dual Sim Basic Flip Mobile Feature Phone Black Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£61.97
£65.96
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
BRAND NEW NOKIA 2660 FLIP 4G MOBILE PHONE - BLACK - UNLOCKED - DUAL SIM 1GF011IPA1A01
BRAND NEW NOKIA 2660 FLIP 4G MOBILE PHONE - BLACK - UNLOCKED - DUAL SIM, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Nokia 2660 Flip - UK Model - Dual SIM - Blue - 128MB - 48MB 1GF011IPG1A02
Nokia 2660 Flip - Blue Key Features Classic Design Reborn Easy-to-use Flip Phone Seamless 4G Connectivity Dual Displays 2.8" &...
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Nokia 2660 Flip Black DS ENG 41665
Operating System: S30 + Camera: 0.3MP, flash. 1450 mAh battery 2.8 "QVGA Inch Display Memory: 0.128GB expandable with 32GB MicroSD
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Nokia 2660 Flip TA-1474 DS (Black)
...
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Nokia 2660 FLIP TA-1469 DS DTC LUSH GREEN Nokia 2660 Green (2)
HP03324
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Nokia 2660 FLIP TA-1469 DS DTC LUSH GREEN
HP03324
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Nokia 2660 Flip TA-1474 DS (Blue) ACE-67752
For USA Buyers: This Smartphone is not compatible/will not work with any CDMA Networks including: VERIZON, SPRINT, US CELLULAR. Please check with...
prodImage
£146.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Effective Pixels:0.3 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W55 mm x H108 mm x D18.9 mm
Display
Display Size:(2.8 in")
Functions
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:32 GB
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), Micro USB
Bluetooth Version:4.2
Mobile Phone Type
Flip phone

Price History

1M 3M
Nokia 2660 Flip
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nokia

Nokia 105 4G 2nd Edition
£14.24
Nokia 105 4G 2nd EditionCompare 2 Prices
Nokia 8210 4G
£69.99
Nokia 8210 4GCompare 5 Prices
Nokia 2720 Fold
£143.00
Nokia 2720 FoldCompare 1 Prices
Nokia 150 (2020) Dual SIM
£69.99
Nokia 150 (2020) Dual SIMCompare 1 Prices
Nokia 225 4G
£59.00
Nokia 225 4GCompare 1 Prices
Nokia 105 (2019) Dual SIM
£14.99
Nokia 105 (2019) Dual SIMCompare 6 Prices
Nokia 8110 4G
£199.99
Nokia 8110 4GCompare 1 Prices
Nokia 3109 classic
£79.99
Nokia 3109 classicCompare 1 Prices
Nokia 3410
£149.99
Nokia 3410Compare 1 Prices
Nokia 3210 (2024)
£60.00
Nokia 3210 (2024)Compare 13 Prices
Nokia 2660 Flip
techtunes
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.99 / Unit
primetradinghubltd
prodImage
£43.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.99 / Unit
prodImage
£58.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.97
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel