Nokia 8210 4G

Price History
• Mobile Phone
• Display Size: (2.8 in")
• Effective Pixels: 0.3 MP
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Standby / Talk Time: 19.9 Days / 6.2 h
• Mobile Phone Type: Bar Phone
• Display Type: LCD
• Touchscreen: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nokia 8210 4G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
4G UNLOCKED New BOXED Nokia 8210 Dual Nano Sim Red Mobile Phone
4G UNLOCKED New BOXED Nokia 8210 Dual Nano Sim Red Mobile Phone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£69.99
£73.44
Shipping: £3.45
with shipping: £3.45
Energy Rating: A
SEALED BOXED Nokia 8210 4G 128MB (Blue) Unlocked 16LIBL01A03
SEALED BOXED Nokia 8210 4G 128MB (Blue) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Nokia 8210 4G - UK Model - Dual SIM - Dark Blue - 128MB - 48MB RAM EAN_REPLACE
Nokia 8210 4G - Blue Key Features Classic Design Reborn Seamless 4G Connectivity Big Battery - huge standby time Inbuilt Camera Overview With the...
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
Nokia 8210 4G Blue DS ENG 41667
Operating System: S30 + Camera: 0.3 MP 1450 mAh battery 2.8 Inch QVGA Display Memory: 0.128GB expandable with 32GB MicroSD
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
SEALED BOXED Nokia 8210 4G 128MB (Black) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Nokia 8210 4G 128MB (Black) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Nokia 8210 4G 128MB (Brown) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Nokia 8210 4G 128MB (Brown) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Nokia 8210 4G 128MB (Red) Unlocked 16LIBR01A03
SEALED BOXED Nokia 8210 4G 128MB (Red) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
NOKIA 8210 4G SAND SABLE DS
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
BRAND NEW NOKIA 8210 4G - SAND - UNLOCKED - BLUETOOTH - CAMERA - FM RADIO 16LIBG01A02
BRAND NEW NOKIA 8210 4G - SAND - UNLOCKED - BLUETOOTH - CAMERA - FM RADIO, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Effective Pixels:0.3 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W56.2 mm x H131.3 mm x D13.8 mm
Weight:107 g
Display
Display Size:(2.8 in")
Display Type:LCD
Touchscreen:No
Dual SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes
Functions
Internal Storage:128 MB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:32 GB
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), Micro USB
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Standby / Talk Time:19.9 Days / 6.2 h
Mobile Phone Type
Bar Phone

Price History

1M 3M
Nokia 8210 4G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

156 Reviews

Latest
the phone keep resseting itself 10 times...
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
28/07/2025
|
the phone keep resseting itself 10 times a day ... on top the second slot for sim doesnt work
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
28/07/2025
|
the phone keep resseting itself 10 times a day ... on top the second slot for sim doesnt work
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
28/07/2025
|
the phone keep resseting itself 10 times a day ... on top the second slot for sim doesnt work
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
28/07/2025
|
the phone keep resseting itself 10 times a day ... on top the second slot for sim doesnt work
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
28/07/2025
|
the phone keep resseting itself 10 times a day ... on top the second slot for sim doesnt work
With reviews from

Nokia 8210 4G Review Summary

3.7out of 5
Based on 156 reviews
5
81
4
24
3
11
2
8
1
32

More from Nokia

Nokia 2720 Flip
£135.00
Nokia 2720 FlipCompare 6 Prices
Nokia 2720 Fold
£60.00
Nokia 2720 FoldCompare 4 Prices
Nokia 8110 4G
£149.00
Nokia 8110 4GCompare 3 Prices
Nokia 2660 Flip
£48.70
Nokia 2660 FlipCompare 24 Prices
Nokia 225 4G (2024)
£50.10
Nokia 225 4G (2024)Compare 11 Prices
Nokia 3210 (2024)
£61.10
Nokia 3210 (2024)Compare 13 Prices
Nokia 105 (2019) Dual SIM
£14.99
Nokia 105 (2019) Dual SIMCompare 6 Prices
Nokia N90
£234.95
Nokia N90Compare 1 Prices
Nokia 105 4G Dual SIM
£37.31
Nokia 105 4G Dual SIMCompare 5 Prices
Nokia 5310
£28.42
Nokia 5310Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nokia 6310 (2021)
£66.85
Compare Prices
11 offers
Crosscall Core S5
£74.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Doro Leva L10
£66.11
Compare Prices
15 offers
Nokia 6300
£74.47
Compare Prices
6 offers
Emporia ONE
£65.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nokia 3109 classic
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
AGM M6
£63.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nokia 225
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Siemens S55
£82.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nokia 3510i
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nokia 8210 4G
rare-and-retro-mobiles-uk
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: £3.45
Energy Rating: A
anitraders2020
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel