Crosscall Core S5

Price History
• Screw-sealed cover for high tightness
• Corning Gorilla Glass 3 for scratch-resistant display
• 4G network compatibility and Dual SIM
• IP68 and US MIL-STD-810H for durability
• 1800 mAh battery with up to 10 days standby
• Dimensions: Height 14.2 cm, Width 7.2 cm, Depth 1.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Crosscall Core S5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Crosscall Core-S5 6.1 cm (2.4") 146 g Black 391543
4G cell phones for lasting reliability and efficiency Practical large keys long battery life maximum availability shockproof drop-proof liquid-proof Practice The CORE-S5 benefits from the best of Crosscall's expertise for practical use and immediate availability in any situation. Enduring Its 1800 mAh battery combined with low power consumption provide CORE-S5 with long-lasting autonomy. It can be easily extended with X-LINK charging accessories a real asset for maintaining operational availability over time. Efficient Ready for the suppression of low-speed networks the CORE-S5 is compatible with the 4G network throughout continental Europe. Its acoustic specifications guarantee quality communications even in noisy environments. X-LINK endearing technology The CORE-S5 takes advantage of Crosscall's X-LINK technology with its range of accessories that are as powerful as they are affordable. X-LINK allows the CORE-S5 to be securely attached to various supports and recharged. Durable Designed to last the CORE-S5 comes with a 5-year manufacturer's warranty including battery a commitment unique on the market. For even greater durability Crosscall also guarantees 10 years' availability of spare parts encouraging repair rather than replacement.
prodImage
£74.14
Shipping: Free
Crosscall Core S6 4g Landline Phone One Size 3700764733950_49.80_0407_TDS_B0DHJ2WQ8X
Waterproof and durable 2 MP Camera - Flash Flashlight X-Link Connectivity: 4G - Bluetooth
prodImage
£103.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Screw-sealed cover for high tightness
Corning Gorilla Glass 3 for scratch-resistant display
4G network compatibility and Dual SIM
IP68 and US MIL-STD-810H for durability
1800 mAh battery with up to 10 days standby
Dimensions: Height 14.2 cm, Width 7.2 cm, Depth 1.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Crosscall Core S5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Crosscall

Crosscall Stellar-M6 128GB
£360.40
Crosscall Stellar-M6 128GBCompare 3 Prices
Crosscall Stellar-M6E 64GB
£240.22
Crosscall Stellar-M6E 64GBCompare 1 Prices
Crosscall Core-Z5
£531.62
Crosscall Core-Z5Compare 1 Prices
Crosscall Core-M6
£291.66
Crosscall Core-M6Compare 1 Prices
Crosscall Stellar-X5s
£600.55
Crosscall Stellar-X5sCompare 2 Prices
Crosscall Core-X5 128GB
£230.14
Crosscall Core-X5 128GBCompare 2 Prices
Crosscall Stellar-X5 128GB
£849.99
Crosscall Stellar-X5 128GBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nokia 6300
£74.47
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nokia C2-01
£75.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nokia 6310 (2021)
£66.85
Compare Prices
11 offers
Doro 7010
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siemens S55
£82.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
AGM M6
£63.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Doro Leva L10
£66.11
Compare Prices
15 offers
Nokia 3510i
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nokia 3109 classic
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nokia 225
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Crosscall Core S5
prodImage
£74.14
Shipping: Free
Wineo UK
prodImage
£103.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel