Nokia 3210 (2024)

Manufacturer: Nokia
Nokia 3210 (2024)
from £60.00to £77.9512 offersManufacturer: Nokia
• Mobile Phone
• Display Size: 6.09 cm (2.4 in")
• Effective Pixels: 2 MP
• Standby / Talk Time: 9.8 h
• Mobile Phone Type: Bar Phone
• Touchscreen: No
• Internal Storage: 128 MB
• Memory Card Slot: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nokia 3210 (2024)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Nokia

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nokia 3210 - 4G Dual SIM Mobile Phone - Yellow (Y2K Gold) WU-CTOX-KVB6
The original of the Millennium bug era, modified for the current generation. A tribute to Nokia original design from the beginning of the new millennium. Developed from scratch. Sophisticated retro phone Also includes Snake! 4G and a more vivid design for content through the Application Center.
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Nokia 3210 4G Basic Mobile Feature Phone 2024 Unlocked in Grunge Black
Nokia 3210 4G Basic Mobile Feature Phone 2024 Unlocked in Grunge Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£67.97
Shipping: Free
Nokia 3210 4G Basic Mobile Feature Phone 2024 Unlocked in Scuba Blue
Nokia 3210 4G Basic Mobile Feature Phone 2024 Unlocked in Scuba Blue, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£69.97
£73.96
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nokia 3210 4G 64GB Mobile Featurephone. (2024 ) Unlocked in Y2K Yellow
Nokia 3210 4G Mobile Feature phone (2024 ) Unlocked  An Icon Reborn Lets throw back to Y2K, when conversations mattered more than likes and...
prodImage
£69.97
£73.96
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nokia 3210 - 4G Dual SIM Mobile Phone - Grunge Black BS-V5LP-F1NN
The original from the Millennium bug, modified for today's generation. A tribute to the original Nokia design of the beginning of the new millennium. Developed from the ground up. Sophisticated retro phone There's Snake too! 4G and more vivid design for content via Apps Hub.
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Nokia 3210 (2024) - 4G. VoLTE. 2.4". 2MP. 64MB/128MB Scuba Blue 1GF025CPJ2L02
Nokia 3210An original returns from Y2K. modernized for today. 3. 2. 1. 0. go!Let’s throw back to Y2K. when conversations mattered more than likes and shares. A legendary phone returns with a long-lasting battery and a redesign for modern times. And of course. it’s got Snake. This is newstalgia at its best – the return of the Nokia 3210.Modern meets retroA nostalgic favorite updated with 4G. Bluetooth® and more.No apps. No hassle.Take a break from scrolling and reconnect with what matters.Long-lasting batteryCharge less with a battery life that can power on for days.Play SnakeFire up the classic game and try to beat your high score.3. 2. 1. 0. go!Back in 1999. the original Nokia 3210 was there with us as we partied into the new millennium. Now. that legendary phone is back. pairing a modern redesign with a familiar feel for a real nostalgia trip.If it’s important. they’ll call or text.We had fewer apps in the noughties. Fewer channels to be present on. But were we any less in touch? Strip away today’s notifications from likes. shares. and comments. and what you’re left with are conversations with people you care about the most.Long live the iconRemember when your phone went for days without a charge? And when dropping it didn’t even cause you to flinch? Today’s Nokia Icon brings that back. So take it out for long weekends. to festivals. on road trips. wherever – it will go the distance with you.Snake onReady to smash your high score? Make your comeback to the pit with the all-time favorite: Snake.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£76.67
Shipping: Free
Nokia 3210 (2024) - 4G. VoLTE. 2.4". 2MP. 64MB/128MB Grunge Black 1GF025CPA2L02
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£76.67
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nokia 3210 Gold - 4G Mobile Phone - A Legend of Telephony Revived in Modern Version, Large 2.4" Display, Comfortable Keyboard, 2MP Camera, FM Radio, Flashlight, Bluetooth LK-L4RV-OGFB
Legend is back - The Nokia 3210 was a legendary phone in the early 2000s, now it is back with an updated design and a modern interface but with a retro taste. And there's also the mythical Snake game! Ideal for exchanging texts and of course for nice phone calls. The battery will never be a problem, lasts for days on end. Give up the notification anxiety typical of smartphones and cut out time for yourself. Anything important can be handled with a phone call or SMS. 4G connectivity, 2MP camera, FM radio (also without headphones), MP3 player, Bluetooth 5.0, 3.5 mm headphone jack, expandable memory with MicroSD up to 32 GB ATTENTION: Nokia 3210 is deliberately NOT a smartphone, it is made for those looking for the essentials without sacrificing style, for those who believe that conversations matter more than Likes and sharing. DO NOT work with whatsapp and other messaging/social apps.
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Nokia 3210 Gold 4G 2.4" Dual SIM 2MP Android SIM Free UK Feature Phone
Nokia 3210 Gold 4G 2.4" Dual SIM 2MP Android SIM Free UK Feature Phone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Nokia 3210 - 4G Dual SIM Mobile Phone - Yellow (Y2K Gold) QF-5GXF-6AG6
prodImage
£71.96
Shipping: Free
Nokia 3210 (2024) - 4G. VoLTE. 2.4". 2MP. 64MB/128MB Y2K Gold 1GF025CPD4L02
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£76.67
Shipping: Free
Nokia 3210 Gold 4G 2.4" Dual SIM 2MP Android SIM Free UK Feature Phone
Nokia 3210 Gold 4G 2.4" Dual SIM 2MP Android SIM Free UK Feature Phone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£77.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Camera
Effective Pixels:2 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W52 mm x H122 mm x D13.12 mm
Display
Display Size:6.09 cm (2.4 in")
Touchscreen:No
Functions
Internal Storage:128 MB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:32 GB
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), USB-C
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Standby / Talk Time:9.8 h
Mobile Phone Type
Bar Phone

Price History

1M 3M
Nokia 3210 (2024)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nokia

Nokia 2660 Flip
£39.99
Nokia 2660 FlipCompare 23 Prices
Nokia 2720 Flip
£149.00
Nokia 2720 FlipCompare 1 Prices
Nokia 8210 4G
£69.99
Nokia 8210 4GCompare 5 Prices
Nokia 150 (2020) Dual SIM
£69.99
Nokia 150 (2020) Dual SIMCompare 1 Prices
Nokia 105 (2019) Dual SIM
£14.99
Nokia 105 (2019) Dual SIMCompare 7 Prices
Nokia 225 4G
£59.00
Nokia 225 4GCompare 1 Prices
Nokia 3109 classic
£79.99
Nokia 3109 classicCompare 1 Prices
Nokia 3410
£149.99
Nokia 3410Compare 1 Prices
Nokia 8110 4G
£199.99
Nokia 8110 4GCompare 1 Prices
Nokia 106
£18.49
Nokia 106Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nokia 3510i
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nokia 225 4G (2024)
£56.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Emporia ONE
£64.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG Electronics T320 Cookie 3G
£53.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nokia 2630
£60.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
AGM M6
£68.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bea-fon S200
£50.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nokia 235 4G (2024)
£67.38
Compare Prices
5 offers
AGM M9 4G
£49.09
Compare Prices
12 offers
BenQ-Siemens E61
£73.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nokia 3210 (2024)
Orvatis
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
j7store
prodImage
£67.97
Shipping: Free
j7store
prodImage
£69.97
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£69.97
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel