AGM M6

Manufacturer: AGM
AGM M6
from £68.89to £72.363 offersManufacturer: AGM
• AGM M6 Bar-Style Mobile Phone
• 3.5W 35mm 103dB Speaker
• LED RGB Ring around Speaker
• 6.1 cm (2.4 inch) QVGA Display
• 2 MP Camera without Flash
• IP68/IP69K/MIL-STD-810H Protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M
AGM M6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(Black) AGM M6 Rugged Feature Cell Phone, 4G Basic Mobile Phones, 109dB Powerful Speaker,128MB 2500 mAh-Black
About this item 3.5W 35mm 109dB Powerful Speaker: The AGM M6 Rugged Basic Phone features a robust 3.5W 35mm speaker with a volume reaching up to...
prodImage
£68.89
Shipping: Free
AGM M6 4G Unlocked Phone IP68 Push-Button Keypad Phone 2500mAh
1.AGM M6 rugged phone equips a 3.5w 35mm 103db speaker, louder than 100 dB average house Alarm. You will never miss a call anywhere in a house. The...
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
AGM M6 4G Rugged Basic Feature Non-Smart Mobile Phone IP69 Waterproof AM6UKBL04
This simple to use AGM M6 4G Rugged Mobile Phone has all the basic necessary features: calls. text messages. music and video. Simply plug in the SIM card and you are good to go. No GPS. No APP. No Android. It features an easy to use 0.3M camera. FM radio and an LED torch - plus there's no missing calls with a 3.5W 35mm loud speaker delivering 109dB. Its the perfect phone if you're looking for a distraction-free phone for students. children and school environments where smartphones are restricted.The 2500mAh battery lasts up to 12 hours with calls or 360 hours on stand by. Charge with either side of the reversible type-C cable. If you cannot find the port. no worries! Just put it into the charging dock and it can charge all day long.The rugged design features IP68/69K. MIL-STD-810H standards for 2m drop proof protection and 30 minute protection in 1.5m depth water. blocking 99% of the dusts and small particles.The 2.4-inch screen and big font makes viewing texts and navigating the phone menu easy. Type at will with the smart typing keyboard and an easily controllable system with a big green call button.The phone comes with 48MB RAM +128MB ROM of memory and a slot for a micro SD card for up to an additional 128 GB of storage so you will have plenty of space to store your favourite pics. videos or music.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£72.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
AGM M6 Bar-Style Mobile Phone
3.5W 35mm 103dB Speaker
LED RGB Ring around Speaker
6.1 cm (2.4 inch) QVGA Display
2 MP Camera without Flash
IP68/IP69K/MIL-STD-810H Protection

Price History

1M
AGM M6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AGM

AGM M9 4G
£49.09
AGM M9 4GCompare 12 Prices
AGM M8 Flip 4G
£76.27
AGM M8 Flip 4GCompare 1 Prices
AGM Glory G1S
£488.00
AGM Glory G1SCompare 2 Prices
AGM G2 Guardian 8GB 256GB
£685.70
AGM G2 Guardian 8GB 256GBCompare 2 Prices
AGM M10
£72.36
AGM M10Compare 5 Prices
AGM H Max 128GB
£150.00
AGM H Max 128GBCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nokia 235 4G (2024)
£67.38
Compare Prices
5 offers
Doro Leva E10
£62.32
Compare Prices
17 offers
Emporia ONE
£64.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
BenQ-Siemens E61
£73.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nokia 3210 (2024)
£60.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Nokia C2-01
£75.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nokia 2630
£60.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nokia 225 4G (2024)
£56.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Nokia 3510i
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG Electronics T320 Cookie 3G
£53.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
AGM M6
prodImage
£68.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel