AGM M9 4G

Manufacturer: AGM
AGM M9 4G
from £49.09to £99.9712 offersManufacturer: AGM
• Mobile Phone
• Display Size: 6.09 cm (2.4 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Mobile Phone Type: Bar Phone
• Display Type: LCD
• Touchscreen: No
• Resolution: 240 px x 320 px
• Internal Storage: 128 MB
Show all product details

Price History

1M
AGM M9 4G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AGM M9 4G Rugged Basic Feature Non Smart Mobile Phone IP69 Waterproof AM94UKBL01
The AGM M9 4G Rugged Mobile Phone is designed for people who want a phone that does the basics. Calling. messaging. occasionally listening to music and thats it. no extra fluff.This phone is a simple. non-smartphone designed for reliable communication without the distractions of modern smartphones. With calls and texts only. no social media. no apps and no internet browsing. its the perfect if your looking for a distraction-free phone for students. children and school environments where smartphones are restricted.Built with AGMs tough. drop-resistant design. the M9 easily handles school bags. playgrounds and everyday knocks. The loud speaker. clear keypad and long battery life ensure kids stay reachable while parents enjoy total peace of mind.Long Term SolutionThe M9 is also a long term choice. as it is certified drop-proof (to MIL-STD-810H standard). waterproof (to IP68 & IP69K standards) and dust-proof. The compact design makes it even more sturdy and ready for anything you throw at it.4G ConnectivityMore bands for better coverage. Built with 4G VoLTE capabilities. calls will be crisp and clear.FlexibleThe M9 allows for 2 Sim cards + 1 TF card. A grand total of 3 slots to expand your storage up to 128GB while combining personal and professional life in one device. The 1000mAh battery is long lasting and removable so that it is easy to replace if necessary.User-FriendlyCompact. light. and with a large keypad. AGM M9 fits perfectly in the hand and runs a straightforward system that makes it extra easy to use. The M9 also allows Speed dialling - save up to 9 numbers. one on each key. and enjoy easy and fast calls.Designed for EveryoneThe large font and powerful sound up to 108db makes the M9 easy to read and easy to hear. Perfect for visually or hearing impaired people.Powerful torchYou never know when you will need one. better to have it easily accessible and ready at anytime.3.5mm Jack and BluetoothIn terms of music. you have options. Plug your favourite headphones directly through the 3.5mm jack or connect your pair of compatible earphones by Bluetooth.FM RadioListen to your favourite station while on the job site or camping in nature. The FM is built-in. no extra antenna needed.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£49.09
Shipping: Free
AGM M9 4G Rugged Basic Phone, Large Button Mobile Phone for Seniors, IP68/IP69K
AGM M9 4G Rugged Basic Phone, Large Button Mobile Phone for Seniors, IP68/IP69K, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£50.22
Shipping: Free
AGM M9 4G Rugged Basic Phone, Large Button Mobile Phones for Seniors, IP68/IP69K AGM M9_4G LTE
M9 4G Rugged Basic Phone, Large Button Mobile Phones for Seniors, IP68/IP69K, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£55.59
Shipping: Free
AGM M9 4G Rugged Basic Phone, Large Button Mobile Phone for Seniors, IP68/IP69K Waterproof, Drop-Proof, Large Fonts, Fast Dialling, 3 Card Slots, FM
AGM M9 4G Rugged Basic Phone, Large Button Mobile Phone for Seniors, IP68/IP69K Waterproof, Drop-Proof, Large Fonts, Fast Dialling, 3 Card Slots, FM...
prodImage
£69.91
Shipping: Free
AGM M9 4G Rugged Basic Phone, Large Button Mobile Phone for Seniors, IP68/IP69K Waterproof, Drop-Proof, Large Fonts, Fast Dialling, 3 Card Slots, FM
prodImage
£69.91
Shipping: Free
More offers
AGM M9 4G Rugged Basic Phone, Large Button Mobile Phone for Seniors, IP68/IP69K Waterproof, Drop-Proof, Large Fonts, Fast Dialling, 3 Card Slots, FM
prodImage
£69.91
Shipping: Free
AGM M9 Feature Phone, 4G LTE Unlocked Dual SIM, 3 Card Slots/128GB TF Expand, Large Buttons & Font, Speed Dial, Rugged Basic Cellphone with FM Radio
findtime Smart Ring Fitness Ring Heart Rate Monitor Sleep Tracker Blood Oxygen Pedometer Calories Step Counter Fitness Tracker Health Ring 5ATM Water.
prodImage
£71.39
Shipping: Free
AGM M9 4G Rugged Basic Phone, Large Button Mobile Phone for Seniors, IP68/IP69K Waterproof, Drop-Proof, Large Fonts, Fast Dialling, 3 Card Slots, FM
prodImage
£76.90
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves 4G, ohne Netzteil IP68/IP69K/M AGM by beafon M9, Outdoor Feature Phone NEW
4G, ohne Netzteil IP68/IP69K/M AGM by beafon M9, Outdoor Feature Phone NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£92.66
Shipping: Free
AGM M9 Feature Phone, 4G LTE Unlocked Dual SIM, 3 Card Slots/128GB TF Expand, Large Buttons & Font, Speed Dial, Rugged Basic Cellphone with FM Radio
AGM M9 Feature Phone, 4G LTE Unlocked Dual SIM, 3 Card Slots/128GB TF Expand, Large Buttons & Font, Speed Dial, Rugged Basic Cellphone with FM...
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
AGM M9 Basic Mobile Phone, 4G LTE Unlocked Dual SIM, 3 Card Slots/128GB TF Expand, Large Buttons & Font, Speed Dial, FM Radio & Flashlight, IP68 Wate
AGM M9 Basic Mobile Phone, 4G LTE Unlocked Dual SIM, 3 Card Slots/128GB TF Expand, Large Buttons & Font, Speed Dial, FM Radio & Flashlight,
prodImage
£99.97
Shipping: Free
AGM M9 Basic Mobile Phone, 4G LTE Unlocked Dual SIM, 3 Card Slots/128GB TF Expand, Large Buttons & Font, Speed Dial, FM Radio & Flashlight, IP68 Wate
AGM M9 Basic Mobile Phone, 4G LTE Unlocked Dual SIM, 3 Card Slots/128GB TF Expand, Large Buttons & Font, Speed Dial, FM Radio & Flashlight,
prodImage
£99.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W59 mm x H141.3 mm x D16.5 mm
Weight:131 g
Display
Display Size:6.09 cm (2.4 in")
Display Type:LCD
Touchscreen:No
Resolution:240 px x 320 px
Dual SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes
Functions
Internal Storage:128 MB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:128 GB
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), USB-C
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Mobile Phone Type
Bar Phone
Other
Protection Rating:IP 68, IP 69K, MIL-STD 810H

Price History

1M
AGM M9 4G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AGM

AGM M6
£68.89
AGM M6Compare 3 Prices
AGM M8 Flip 4G
£76.27
AGM M8 Flip 4GCompare 1 Prices
AGM Glory G1S
£488.00
AGM Glory G1SCompare 2 Prices
AGM G2 Guardian 8GB 256GB
£685.70
AGM G2 Guardian 8GB 256GBCompare 2 Prices
AGM M10
£72.36
AGM M10Compare 5 Prices
AGM H Max 128GB
£150.00
AGM H Max 128GBCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bea-fon S200
£50.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nokia Asha 300
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LG Electronics T320 Cookie 3G
£53.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nokia 225 4G (2024)
£56.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Nokia 3310 (2017) Dual SIM
£39.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Panasonic KX-TF400
£42.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nokia 5310
£38.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nokia 3510i
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nokia 6310 (2021)
£39.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Nokia 3210 (2024)
£60.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
AGM M9 4G
prodImage
£49.09
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£50.22
Shipping: Free
amandaingall
prodImage
£55.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel