Nokia 3310 (2017) Dual SIM

Price History
• Mobile Phone
• Display Size: (2.4 in")
• Effective Pixels: 2 MP
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Standby / Talk Time: 31 Days / 22 h
• Display Type: LCD
• Touchscreen: No
• Camera: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nokia 3310 (2017) Dual SIM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
NOKIA 3310 Unlocked Dual SIM Retro Classic Cell Phone 16MB Unlocked Grey A00028116
NOKIA 3310 Unlocked Dual SIM Retro Classic Cell Phone 16MB Unlocked Grey, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
(Yellow) Nokia 3310 Single Sim | 3G | 64MB | 64MB RAM
Go old school with the iconic Nokia 3310 3G from OnBuy - an updated classic for the digital age!
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Nokia MT000736 3310 Unlocked Dual UK SIM-Free Mobile Phone - Grey 3310-[Grey/16MB]
Curved 2.4-inch polarized coating for improved readability in the sunlight 2 MP Camera with LED flashlight Headphone socket for your music FM Radio and MP3 player to listen to music High battery life with up to 22 hours talk time Available languages: English, German, French, Dutch and Turkish
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Nokia MT000738 3310 Unlocked Dual UK SIM-Free Mobile Phone - Yellow 3310-[Yellow/16MB]
Curved 2.4-inch polarized coating for improved readability in the sunlight 2 MP Camera with LED flashlight Headphone socket for your music FM Radio and MP3 player to listen to music High battery life with up to 22 hours talk time
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Nokia 3310 16MB (Red) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Nokia 3310 16MB (Red) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
For Nokia 3310 1200mAh 2.4 inch bluetooth with Camera Flashlight FM Radio Dual SIM Card Dual Standby Feature Phone
General Specification Model For Nokia 3310 Type Bar Operating System Series 30+ Mode GSM Band GSM850/900/1800/1900MHz [===Not Sure Your Network...
prodImage
£61.20
£65.05
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
More offers
SEALED BOXED Nokia 3310 16MB (Grey) Unlocked A00028116
SEALED BOXED Nokia 3310 16MB (Grey) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
EE PAYG Nokia 3310 DUAL SIM Mobile Phone
Nokia 3310 DUAL SIM Mobile Phone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£61.99
£66.24
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Nokia 3310 6.1 cm (2.4") Grey Feature phone A00028116
Iconic rounded form, updated The new Nokia 3310 takes the iconic silhouette of the original and reimagines it for 2017. The custom designed user...
prodImage
£75.81
Shipping: Free
New NOKIA 3310 Box Pack 4G Phone UNLOCKED Bluetooth Camera FM UK Warranty
New NOKIA 3310 Box Pack 4G Phone UNLOCKED Bluetooth Camera FM UK Warranty, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Camera:Yes
Effective Pixels:2 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W51 mm x H115.6 mm x D12.8 mm
Display
Display Size:(2.4 in")
Display Type:LCD
Touchscreen:No
Dual SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes
Functions
Internal Storage:16 MB
Memory Card Capacity:32 GB
Mobile Network Standard:2G
Multimedia:FM radio
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), Micro USB
Bluetooth Version:3.0
Standby / Talk Time:31 Days / 22 h

Price History

1M 3M
Nokia 3310 (2017) Dual SIM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Reviews

Latest
Awful
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
29/11/2024
|
Please ask me the question and I’ll get back to you
JK
Autor: Kaufland.de Customer
|
05/11/2024
|
Super
JK
Autor: Kaufland.de Customer
|
05/11/2024
|
Super
Great item and good quality, thank you....
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
30/10/2024
|
Great item and good quality, thank you.
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
30/10/2024
|
With reviews from

Nokia 3310 (2017) Dual SIM Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 16 reviews
5
11
4
0
3
2
0
1
3

More from Nokia

Nokia 2720 Flip
£135.00
Nokia 2720 FlipCompare 6 Prices
Nokia 2720 Fold
£60.00
Nokia 2720 FoldCompare 4 Prices
Nokia 8110 4G
£149.00
Nokia 8110 4GCompare 3 Prices
Nokia 2660 Flip
£48.70
Nokia 2660 FlipCompare 24 Prices
Nokia 225 4G (2024)
£50.10
Nokia 225 4G (2024)Compare 11 Prices
Nokia 3210 (2024)
£61.10
Nokia 3210 (2024)Compare 13 Prices
Nokia 8210 4G
£69.99
Nokia 8210 4GCompare 9 Prices
Nokia 105 (2019) Dual SIM
£14.99
Nokia 105 (2019) Dual SIMCompare 6 Prices
Nokia N90
£234.95
Nokia N90Compare 1 Prices
Nokia 105 4G Dual SIM
£37.31
Nokia 105 4G Dual SIMCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Panasonic KX-TU155
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
MyPhone Halo 3 LTE
£41.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hammer Rock
£43.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nokia 150 (2020) Dual SIM
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nokia 222 Dual SIM
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nokia 105 4G (2023)
£33.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Olympia Free
£31.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nokia 3310 (2017) Dual SIM
mobile-express
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Daily Discounts Ltd
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Daily Discounts Ltd
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel