Nokia 150 (2020) Dual SIM

Price History
• Mobile Phone
• Display Size: 6.1 cm (2.4 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Comfort Features: Flashlight
• Standby / Talk Time: 23 Days / 19 h
• Mobile Phone Type: Bar Phone
• Band Type: Dual band, 900, 1800
• Display Type: LCD
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nokia 150 (2020) Dual SIM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NOK DS 150 OEM EU BLK KR-NWLP-AX21
Country of origin: Germany Package weight: 90.0 g Package dimensions (L x W x H): 132.0 x 51.0 x 15.0 mm Colour: black
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
New Nokia 150 (2020) ( Dual Sim 2.4'' inches Display, Main Camera with Flash ) CPAMA0003
New Nokia 150 (2020) ( Dual Sim 2.4'' inches Display, Main Camera with Flash ), Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£69.99
£72.02
Shipping: £2.03
with shipping: £2.03
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Product Details
Camera
Camera:Yes
Camera Resolution:640 pixels x 480 px
Dimensions
Dimensions:W50.5 mm x H132 mm x D150 mm
Weight:90 g
Display
Display Size:6.1 cm (2.4 in")
Display Type:LCD
Touchscreen:No
Resolution:240 px x 320 px
Dual SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes
Features
Band Type:Dual band, 900, 1800
Functions
Internal Storage:4 MB
Memory Card Capacity:32 GB
Mobile Network Standard:SMS
Comfort Features:Flashlight
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Micro USB
Bluetooth Version:3.0
Hands-Free Function:Yes
Standby / Talk Time:23 Days / 19 h
Mobile Phone Type
Bar Phone

Price History

1M 3M
Nokia 150 (2020) Dual SIM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nokia

Nokia 2720 Flip
£135.00
Nokia 2720 FlipCompare 6 Prices
Nokia 2720 Fold
£60.00
Nokia 2720 FoldCompare 4 Prices
Nokia 8110 4G
£149.00
Nokia 8110 4GCompare 3 Prices
Nokia 2660 Flip
£48.70
Nokia 2660 FlipCompare 24 Prices
Nokia 225 4G (2024)
£50.10
Nokia 225 4G (2024)Compare 11 Prices
Nokia 3210 (2024)
£61.10
Nokia 3210 (2024)Compare 13 Prices
Nokia 8210 4G
£69.99
Nokia 8210 4GCompare 9 Prices
Nokia 105 (2019) Dual SIM
£14.99
Nokia 105 (2019) Dual SIMCompare 6 Prices
Nokia N90
£234.95
Nokia N90Compare 1 Prices
Nokia 105 4G Dual SIM
£37.31
Nokia 105 4G Dual SIMCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nokia 222 Dual SIM
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG Electronics T320 Cookie 3G
£53.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
MyPhone Halo 3 LTE
£41.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic KX-TU155
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Panasonic KX-TF400
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nokia 3310 (2017) Dual SIM
£39.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hammer Rock
£43.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bea-fon S200
£51.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
MyPhone Halo 4 LTE
£53.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nokia 235 4G (2024)
£53.38
Compare Prices
9 offers
Nokia 150 (2020) Dual SIM
UKRIDERS
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
xtec-uk
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: £2.03
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel