Nokia 105 4G 2nd Edition

Manufacturer: Nokia
Nokia 105 4G 2nd Edition
from £14.24to £88.432 offersManufacturer: Nokia
• Mobile Phone
• Display Size: 4.5 cm (1.8 in")
• Standby / Talk Time: 12 Days / 8 h
• Mobile Phone Type: Bar Phone
• Resolution: 120 px x 160 px
• Internal Storage: 48 MB
• Memory Card Slot: Yes
• Memory Card Capacity: 32 GB
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Nokia 105 4G 2nd Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Nokia

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nokia 105 4G 2nd Edition (2024) (1.8 inch display, removable 1450mAh battery, 48MB RAM / 128MB ROM, Expandable Memory, Bluetooth 5.0, USB Type-C, 3.5mm jack socket, Dual SIM, IP54, FM radio) Charcoal
A battery that lasts, and lasts, and lasts. The 1450 mAh battery¹ provides hours of talk time, so you're always ready for a conversation. Music on the go. The FM radio allows you to listen to local stations with or without a headset. Listen and be heard. Call quality that feels like you're in the same room. Everything at a glance and easy to use. Clear LCD display and user-friendly features. Durable design. Submitted to rigorous durability tests to ensure it can withstand the demands of an active lifestyle.
prodImage
£14.24
£21.24
Shipping: £7.00
with shipping: £7.00
Nokia 105 4G 2nd Edition (2024) (1.8 inch display, removable 1450mAh b
A battery that will last and last. The 1450mAh battery offers hours of talk time, so you're ready for a conversation at any time.
prodImage
£88.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W50 mm x H121.5 mm x D14.4 mm
Weight:93 g
Display
Display Size:4.5 cm (1.8 in")
Resolution:120 px x 160 px
Functions
Internal Storage:48 MB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:32 GB
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), USB-C
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Standby / Talk Time:12 Days / 8 h
Mobile Phone Type
Bar Phone
Other
Protection Rating:IP 54

Price History

1M
Nokia 105 4G 2nd Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Nokia

Nokia 2660 Flip
£39.99
Nokia 2660 FlipCompare 23 Prices
Nokia 2720 Flip
£149.00
Nokia 2720 FlipCompare 2 Prices
Nokia 2720 Fold
£143.00
Nokia 2720 FoldCompare 1 Prices
Nokia 150 (2020) Dual SIM
£69.99
Nokia 150 (2020) Dual SIMCompare 1 Prices
Nokia 225 4G
£59.00
Nokia 225 4GCompare 1 Prices
Nokia 105 (2019) Dual SIM
£14.99
Nokia 105 (2019) Dual SIMCompare 6 Prices
Nokia 8110 4G
£199.99
Nokia 8110 4GCompare 1 Prices
Nokia 3109 classic
£79.99
Nokia 3109 classicCompare 1 Prices
Nokia 3410
£149.99
Nokia 3410Compare 1 Prices
Nokia 3210 (2024)
£60.00
Nokia 3210 (2024)Compare 13 Prices
Nokia 105 4G 2nd Edition
THE TECH GROUP
prodImage
£14.24
Shipping: £7.00
prodImage
£88.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel