Nokia 106

Manufacturer: Nokia
Nokia 106
from £18.49to £23.996 offersManufacturer: Nokia
• Mobile Phone
• Display Size: 4.5 cm (1.8 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): No
• Comfort Features: Alarm clock, Calculator, Calendar, Flashlight
• Standby / Talk Time: 35 Days / 9.9 h
• Mobile Phone Type: Bar Phone
• Band Type: Dual band, 900, 1800
• Display Type: LCD
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Nokia 106
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Nokia

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NOKIA 106 DUAL SIM DARK GREY LED TORCH FM RADIO BIG BUTTON PHONE TA-1114DS
NOKIA 106 DUAL SIM DARK GREY LED TORCH FM RADIO BIG BUTTON PHONE TA-1114DS, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Nokia 106 Dual Sim Dark Grey With LED Torch FM Radio Big Button Basic Phone 2018 TA-1114DS
Nokia 106 Dual Sim Dark Grey With LED Torch FM Radio Big Button Basic Phone 2018, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nokia 106 (2018) - 4MB - Dark Grey (Unlocked) BOXED & NEW**
Nokia 106 (2018) - 4MB - Dark Grey (Unlocked) BOXED & NEW**, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£20.57
Shipping: Free
Nokia 106 Dual Sim Dark Grey 2G Unlocked Sim Free Basic Big Button Mobile Phone. TA-1114DS
Nokia 106 Dual Sim Dark Grey 2G Unlocked Sim Free Basic Big Button Mobile Phone., Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.99 / Unit
Nokia 106 Dual Sim Dark Grey 2G Unlocked Sim Free Basic Big Button Mobile Phone TA-1114DS
Nokia 106 Dual Sim Dark Grey 2G Unlocked Sim Free Basic Big Button Mobile Phone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.99 / Unit
Nokia 106 Dual Sim Dark Grey 2G Unlocked Sim Free Basic Big Button Mobile Phone TA-1114DS
Nokia 106 Dual Sim Dark Grey 2G Unlocked Sim Free Basic Big Button Mobile Phone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.99 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W47.5 mm x H112.9 mm x D14.9 mm
Weight:74.2 g
Display
Display Size:4.5 cm (1.8 in")
Display Type:LCD
Touchscreen:No
Resolution:128 px x 160 px
Number Of Colours:65,536
Dual SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):No
Features
Band Type:Dual band, 900, 1800
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:MMS, SMS
Multimedia:FM radio
Comfort Features:Alarm clock, Calculator, Calendar, Flashlight
Telecommunication Interfaces:Headset connection, Jack plug (3.5 mm)
Hands-Free Function:Yes
Language Selection:Yes
Speed Dial:Yes
Standby / Talk Time:35 Days / 9.9 h
Mobile Phone Type
Bar Phone

Price History

1M
Nokia 106
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nokia

Nokia 2660 Flip
£39.99
Nokia 2660 FlipCompare 23 Prices
Nokia 2720 Flip
£149.00
Nokia 2720 FlipCompare 2 Prices
Nokia 8210 4G
£69.99
Nokia 8210 4GCompare 5 Prices
Nokia 2720 Fold
£143.00
Nokia 2720 FoldCompare 1 Prices
Nokia 150 (2020) Dual SIM
£69.99
Nokia 150 (2020) Dual SIMCompare 1 Prices
Nokia 105 (2019) Dual SIM
£14.99
Nokia 105 (2019) Dual SIMCompare 7 Prices
Nokia 225 4G
£59.00
Nokia 225 4GCompare 1 Prices
Nokia 3109 classic
£79.99
Nokia 3109 classicCompare 1 Prices
Nokia 3410
£149.99
Nokia 3410Compare 1 Prices
Nokia 8110 4G
£199.99
Nokia 8110 4GCompare 1 Prices
Nokia 106
onestopstore-uk
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.57 / Unit
onestopstore-uk
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
rudrax-shipping
prodImage
£20.57
Shipping: Free
kjmkukda
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel