Nokia 105 Dual SIM

Price History
• Mobile Phone
• Display Size: 3.5 cm (1.4 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Comfort Features: Alarm clock, Calculator, Calendar, Currency Converter
• Standby / Talk Time: 842 h / 12.5 h
• Display Type: LCD
• Touchscreen: No
• Resolution: 128 px x 128 px
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nokia 105 Dual SIM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nokia 105 4G Dual SIM Mobile Phone 4th Edition Blue Unlocked FM Radio LED Torch
Nokia 105 4G Dual SIM Mobile Phone 4th Edition Blue Unlocked FM Radio LED Torch, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Nokia 105 Dual SIM Black IW-SJYY-Q49D
Colors TFT, 65K, 1.4" (~12.8 screen-to-body ratio), 128 x 128 pixels (~129 ppi pixel density) 4MB RAM 2nd year warranty
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Nokia 105 DS TA 1034 FR BLACK – EU Spec – Unlocked Nokia 105_DS
Model Name: Nokia 105 Dual SIM - Black Display: QQVGA improved, 1.8 inches Camera: none Software platform Nokia Series 30+, Memory slots (RAM): 4 MB, Memory (ROM): 4 MB Certification: Nokia Origin Battery life: removable battery type 800 mAh Connectivity: Micro USB (USB 2.0), 3.5mm AHJ
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Camera:No
Dimensions
Dimensions:W44.8 mm x H107 mm x D14.3 mm
Weight:70 g
Display
Display Size:3.5 cm (1.4 in")
Display Type:LCD
Touchscreen:No
Resolution:128 px x 128 px
Dual SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:2G
Multimedia:FM radio
Comfort Features:Alarm clock, Calculator, Calendar, Currency Converter
Telecommunication Interfaces:Jack plug (3.5 mm)
Standby / Talk Time:842 h / 12.5 h

Price History

1M 3M
Nokia 105 Dual SIM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nokia

Nokia 2720 Flip
£135.00
Nokia 2720 FlipCompare 6 Prices
Nokia 2720 Fold
£60.00
Nokia 2720 FoldCompare 4 Prices
Nokia 8110 4G
£149.00
Nokia 8110 4GCompare 3 Prices
Nokia 2660 Flip
£48.70
Nokia 2660 FlipCompare 24 Prices
Nokia 225 4G (2024)
£50.10
Nokia 225 4G (2024)Compare 11 Prices
Nokia 3210 (2024)
£61.10
Nokia 3210 (2024)Compare 13 Prices
Nokia 8210 4G
£69.99
Nokia 8210 4GCompare 9 Prices
Nokia 105 (2019) Dual SIM
£14.99
Nokia 105 (2019) Dual SIMCompare 6 Prices
Nokia N90
£234.95
Nokia N90Compare 1 Prices
Nokia 105 4G Dual SIM
£37.31
Nokia 105 4G Dual SIMCompare 5 Prices
Nokia 105 Dual SIM
bargainsquareliverpool
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Tek-Hub
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Pioneer Tech UK Ltd (Next Day Delivery Guaranteed)
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel