Nokia 105 2G (2023)

Price History
• Mobile Phone
• Display Size: 4.57 cm (1.8 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Standby / Talk Time: 22 Days / 12 h
• Mobile Phone Type: Bar Phone
• Touchscreen: No
• Resolution: 240 px x 320 px
• Camera: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nokia 105 2G (2023)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Nokia 105 2023 2G Dual SIM Mobile Phone - Charcoal 1GF019CPA2L05
Key Features . Unlocked & SIM Free2G Connectivity1.8 DisplayUp to 22 days of Standby time . Quality that keeps you connectedTrust goes a long way. Nokia 105 boasts the kind of build quality for which Nokia phones are known proven by rigorous product testing. With a 25% bigger battery than its predecessor Nokia 105 is a phone you can rely on day in day out. Bigger batteryNokia 105 features a 25% bigger battery than the previous model giving you up to 22 days of standby and up to 12 hours of talk time per charge. Top up with a standard Micro USB cable. Keep your contacts closeWith space for up to 2000 contacts and 500 SMS messages theres nothing to stop you staying in touch. As fun as it is usefulYou never know when a torch will come in handy. Thankfully Nokia 105 has one built in. And when its time to relax kick back with a few games. Local music and news at your fingertipsListen to news on your morning commute or play music at home. The wireless FM radio works with or without a headset so youre good to go..
prodImage
£19.97
£26.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
NOKIA 105 (2023) - 4 MB, Cyan, Green 10290640
- Keep chatting simple with the Nokia 105 (2023) - it can store up to 2000 numbers and 500 SMS messages - Everything is easy to read and navigate on the 1.8"" IPS display - the menus are nice and simple - There are 2 SIM slots, so you can have your personal an work number on the same phone - You'll get up to 12 hours of talk time and 22 days of standby from the 1000 mAh battery - To keep you entertained, there's an MP3 Player and classic games like Snake- As you would expect, this Nokia is built and tested to be tough and rugged_______________________________________________Please note:2G and 3G mobile signals will begin to be phased out within the next year. Specific timing will depend on your mobile operator. But to keep you futureproof, we recommend you choose a mobile phone with 4G or 5G connection.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£24.00
£29.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
NOKIA 105 (2023) - 4 MB, Black, Black 10259369
Good to know - Keep chatting simple with the Nokia 105 (2023) - it can store up to 2000 numbers and 500 SMS messages - Everything is easy to read and navigate on the 1.8"" IPS display - the menus are nice and simple - There are 2 SIM slots, so you can have your personal an work number on the same phone - You'll get up to 12 hours of talk time and 22 days of standby from the 1000 mAh battery - To keep you entertained, there's an MP3 Player and classic games like Snake- As you would expect, this Nokia is built and tested to be tough and rugged_______________________________________________Please note:2G and 3G mobile signals will begin to be phased out within the next year. Specific timing will depend on your mobile operator. But to keep you futureproof, we recommend you choose a mobile phone with 4G or 5G connection.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£24.99
£30.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Nokia 105 2023 Black 1.8 4MB 2G Unlocked & SIM Free Mobile Phone SP01Z072103Y
Key Features . Unlocked and; SIM Free2G Ready1.8” Display4MB Storage . Quality BuildBacked by rigorous product testing to ensure it can take life's knocks Easy To UseFeels intuitive with a large display and tactile island keyboard Bigger BatteryThe Nokia 105 features a 25% bigger battery than the previous model giving you up to 22 days of standby and up to 12 hours of talk time per charge Keep Your Contacts CloseWith space for up to 2000 contacts and 500 SMS messages there's nothing to stop you stating in touch As fun as it is usefulYou never know when a torch will come in handy. Thankfully the Nokia 105 has ibe built in. And when it's time to relax. kick back with a few games.
prodImage
£29.97
£36.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Nokia 105 2023 Black 1.8" 4MB 2G Unlocked & SIM Free Mobile P SP01Z072103Y
Key Features: Unlocked & SIM Free 2G Ready 1.8” Display 4MB Storage Quality BuildBacked by rigorous product testing to ensure it can take life's knocks Easy To UseFeels intuitive with a large display and tactile island keyboard Bigger BatteryThe Nokia 105 features a 25% bigger battery than the previous model. giving you up to 22 days of standby and up to 12 hours of talk time per charge Keep Your Contacts CloseWith space for up to 2.000 contacts and 500 SMS messages. there's nothing to stop you stating in touch As fun as it is usefulYou never know when a torch will come in handy. Thankfully. the Nokia 105 has ibe built in. And when it's time to relax. kick back with a few games
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£36.89
Shipping: Free
Nokia 105 2023 Black 1.8 4MB 2G Unlocked & SIM Free Mobile Phone SP01Z072103Y
prodImage
£38.97
£55.94
Shipping: £16.97
with shipping: £16.97
Nokia 105 2023 Black 1.8" 4MB 2G Unlocked & SIM Free Mobile Phone SP01Z072103Y
Nokia 105 2023 Black 1.8" 4MB 2G Unlocked & SIM Free Mobile Phone SP01Z072103Y, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£47.97
Shipping: Free
Nokia 105 (2023) 2G GSM Red Terracotta Dual-SIM Factory Unlocked SIMFree NEW
Nokia 105 (2023) 2G GSM Red Terracotta Dual-SIM Factory Unlocked SIMFree NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Nokia 105 (2023) 2G GSM Cyan Dual-SIM Factory Unlocked SIMFree NEW
Nokia 105 (2023) 2G GSM Cyan Dual-SIM Factory Unlocked SIMFree NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Nokia 105 (2023) 2G GSM Charcoal Dual-SIM Factory Unlocked SIMFree NEW
Nokia 105 (2023) 2G GSM Charcoal Dual-SIM Factory Unlocked SIMFree NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Camera:No
Front Camera:No
Dimensions
Dimensions:W49.4 mm x H115.07 mm x D14.45 mm
Weight:78.7 g
Display
Display Size:4.57 cm (1.8 in")
Touchscreen:No
Resolution:240 px x 320 px
Dual SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:2G
Telecommunication Interfaces:Jack plug (3.5 mm), Micro USB
Standby / Talk Time:22 Days / 12 h
Mobile Phone Type
Bar Phone
Other
Protection Rating:IP 52

Price History

1M 3M
Nokia 105 2G (2023)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
5,0 von 5 Sternen Solid quality nokia
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
14/08/2023
|
It works great for my needs
With reviews from

Nokia 105 2G (2023) Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Nokia

Nokia 2720 Flip
£135.00
Nokia 2720 FlipCompare 6 Prices
Nokia 2720 Fold
£60.00
Nokia 2720 FoldCompare 4 Prices
Nokia 8110 4G
£149.00
Nokia 8110 4GCompare 3 Prices
Nokia 2660 Flip
£48.70
Nokia 2660 FlipCompare 24 Prices
Nokia 225 4G (2024)
£50.10
Nokia 225 4G (2024)Compare 11 Prices
Nokia 3210 (2024)
£61.10
Nokia 3210 (2024)Compare 13 Prices
Nokia 8210 4G
£69.99
Nokia 8210 4GCompare 9 Prices
Nokia 105 (2019) Dual SIM
£14.99
Nokia 105 (2019) Dual SIMCompare 6 Prices
Nokia N90
£234.95
Nokia N90Compare 1 Prices
Nokia 105 4G Dual SIM
£37.31
Nokia 105 4G Dual SIMCompare 5 Prices
Nokia 105 2G (2023)
prodImage
£19.97
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£29.97
Shipping: £6.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel