Nokia 105 4G (2023)

Price History
• Mobile Phone
• Display Size: 4.57 cm (1.8 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Standby / Talk Time: 22 Days / 12 h
• Mobile Phone Type: Bar Phone
• Touchscreen: No
• Resolution: 240 px x 320 px
• Camera: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nokia 105 4G (2023)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nokia 105 4G Edition (2023) Feature Phone with Dual SIM 1.8 Inch Display 1450 mAh 690f722a61b23a476046f55d
105 4G Edition (2023) Feature Phone with Dual SIM 1.8 Inch Display 1450 mAh, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£33.96
Shipping: Free
Nokia 105 4G Edition (2023) Feature Phone with Dual SIM, 1.8 Inch Charcoal TA-1551 DS
Nokia 105 4G Edition (2023) Feature Phone with Dual SIM, 1.8 Inch Charcoal, Mobile Phones & Communication > Phone Cards & SIM Cards > Sim Card Accessories
prodImage
£38.48
Shipping: Free
Nokia 105 4G Dual SIM Black
prodImage
£56.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Camera:No
Front Camera:No
Dimensions
Dimensions:W49.4 mm x H115.07 mm x D14.45 mm
Weight:78.7 g
Display
Display Size:4.57 cm (1.8 in")
Touchscreen:No
Resolution:240 px x 320 px
Dual SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Telecommunication Interfaces:Jack plug (3.5 mm), Micro USB
Standby / Talk Time:22 Days / 12 h
Mobile Phone Type
Bar Phone
Other
Protection Rating:IP 52

Price History

1M 3M
Nokia 105 4G (2023)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

26 Reviews

Latest
has dual sim
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
16/02/2026
|
bought this because i needed a phone with out a camera for work. great radio i use it all the time
This is perfect Nokia as they used to be, only as good if not better.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/02/2026
|
Does better than advertised really. 2 SIMS and space for Memory car, accepting 256GB, though said 32GB. Instructions are very sparce, but sure can be found on Internet. battery life is really good and says when fully charged and...View More to remove power supply. Not my main phone, but a standby and worth it. Has same features as "old phone" but better and smaller than 9110, and cheap. Well done HMD buying Nokia. Smart move. More features than I need, but nothing missing. Buttons, veryView Less
Good phone for the price
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/02/2026
|
Good phone for my kid
Phone doesn't phone (faulty), pay return shipping
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
03/02/2026
|
Phone arrives, box already opened but phone looks untouched. Weird, I purchased brand new, not preowned as new. Whatever, the interior packaging is intact and no sign of prior fingies on it. When turned on, connected, topped up,...View More fully charged, and all the other necessary things you do to ensure a phone is working properly, the handset would not accept incoming calls, would not send outgoing calls. Would not text out at all. Could not or would not receive incoming texts. Sim card checked in aView Less
Easy to set up and use
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
30/01/2026
|
Nice handheld simple phone. Easy to set up and use.
With reviews from

Nokia 105 4G (2023) Review Summary

3.7out of 5
Based on 26 reviews
5
13
4
3
4
2
1
5

More from Nokia

Nokia 2720 Flip
£135.00
Nokia 2720 FlipCompare 6 Prices
Nokia 2720 Fold
£60.00
Nokia 2720 FoldCompare 4 Prices
Nokia 8110 4G
£149.00
Nokia 8110 4GCompare 3 Prices
Nokia 2660 Flip
£48.70
Nokia 2660 FlipCompare 24 Prices
Nokia 225 4G (2024)
£50.10
Nokia 225 4G (2024)Compare 11 Prices
Nokia 3210 (2024)
£61.10
Nokia 3210 (2024)Compare 13 Prices
Nokia 8210 4G
£69.99
Nokia 8210 4GCompare 9 Prices
Nokia 105 (2019) Dual SIM
£14.99
Nokia 105 (2019) Dual SIMCompare 6 Prices
Nokia N90
£234.95
Nokia N90Compare 1 Prices
Nokia 105 4G Dual SIM
£37.31
Nokia 105 4G Dual SIMCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Olympia Free
£31.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nokia 110 4G (2023)
£29.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Nokia C1-01
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nokia 5310
£28.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nokia 3310 (2017) Dual SIM
£39.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Panasonic KX-TU155
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
MyPhone Halo 3 LTE
£41.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nokia 105 4G (2023)
primehubuk
prodImage
£33.96
Shipping: Free
ukhome-47
prodImage
£38.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel