Doro Leva L10

Price History
• Compact mobile phone with 2.4-inch landscape screen
• GPS support button to alert trusted contacts
• Readable display for people with low visual acuity
• 2 MP camera with flash and built-in flashlight
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Doro Leva L10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Doro Leva L10 6.1 cm (2.4") 118.9 g Red Senior phone 8755
Doro Leva L10 is a great phone for easy everyday calling and texting. It features a wide landscape display. a camera for taking and sharing pictures. and an assistance button for alerting trusted contacts and sending your GPS location if you should ever need help.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£66.11
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Doro Leva L10 6.1 cm (2.4") 118.9 g Graphite Senior phone 8740
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£66.11
Shipping: Free
Doro Leva L10. form Factor: Bar. Sim Card Capability: Single Sim. Display Diagon 8755
Doro Leva L10. form Factor: Bar. Sim Card Capability: Single Sim. Display Diagon, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£78.75
Shipping: Free
Doro Leva L10 Mobile Phone in Graphite 107636
Doro Leva L10 8740 Mobile Phone in Graphite
Next Day
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Doro Leva L10 8740 Mobile Phone - Graphite
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
DORO Leva L10 - Graphite, Black 10286962
The Doro Leva L10 is a simple phone that's easy to use and ready when needed. It gives you a Doro assistance button that pings loved ones if you're ever in trouble. And it's got reliable GSM and WCDMA tech which helps keep your calls clear and steady. It's easy to read too, thanks to the wide 2.4"" landscape display.Good to know- Connect to your headsets using Bluetooth- Pop it on speakerphone while you're cooking and chat hands-free- The 2 MP camera with flash clicks decent photos- It comes with a charging cradle, so you can keep your phone powered up and ready to go - Save up to 500 contacts and get even more memory by adding a microSD card (sold separately)
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£79.99
£85.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Doro Leva L10 6.1 cm (2.4") 118.9 g Red Senior phone 408639
Doro Leva L10 is a great phone for easy everyday calling and texting. It features a wide landscape display a camera for taking and sharing pictures and an assistance button for alerting trusted contacts and sending your GPS location if you should ever need help.
prodImage
£80.67
Shipping: Free
Doro Leva L10 Bar Single SIM 6.1 cm (2.4") 2 MP 1150 mAh Graphite 394185
prodImage
£80.67
Shipping: Free
Doro Leva L10 Unlocked mobile phone for seniors Large landscape displlay Powerful 690f722261b23a476046f4ec
Leva L10 Unlocked mobile phone for seniors Large landscape displlay Powerful, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£104.23
Shipping: Free
Doro Leva L10 Unlocked mobile phone for seniors - Large landscape displlay -Powerful sound - Camera - Assistancebutton with GPS location - Basic phon
SIMPLIFIED USE: Compact and practical 4G mobile phone with a large 2.4" landscape screen, ideal for everyday calls and texts with easy handling.
prodImage
£107.34
£111.33
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Doro Leva L10 Unlocked mobile phone for seniors - Large landscape displlay -Powerful sound - Camera - Assistancebutton with GPS location - Basic phon
Doro Leva L10 Unlocked mobile phone for seniors - Large landscape displlay -Powerful sound - Camera - Assistancebutton with GPS location - Basic...
prodImage
£115.93
£118.92
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Doro Leva L10 6.1 cm (2.4") 118.9 g Graphite Senior phone 406303
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
DORO LEVA L10 RED/ WHITE 409249
DORO LEVA L10 RED/ WHITE
prodImage
£98.82
Shipping: Free
Doro Leva L10 Unlocked mobile phone for seniors Large landscape displlay Powerful 690f722161b23a476046f4c6
Leva L10 Unlocked mobile phone for seniors Large landscape displlay Powerful, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£104.23
Shipping: Free
Doro Leva L10 Unlocked mobile phone for seniors - Large landscape displlay -Powerful sound - Camera - Assistancebutton with GPS location - Basic phon
prodImage
£118.01
£122.00
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Compact mobile phone with 2.4-inch landscape screen
GPS support button to alert trusted contacts
Readable display for people with low visual acuity
2 MP camera with flash and built-in flashlight

Price History

1M 3M
Doro Leva L10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Doro

Doro Leva L30
£84.00
Doro Leva L30Compare 21 Prices
Doro Leva L20
£80.56
Doro Leva L20Compare 16 Prices
Doro Leva E22
£62.53
Doro Leva E22Compare 19 Prices
Doro Leva E30
£73.34
Doro Leva E30Compare 19 Prices
Doro 6040
£79.99
Doro 6040Compare 2 Prices
Doro 2424
£40.00
Doro 2424Compare 8 Prices
Doro Aurora A20 with charging station
£450.99
Doro Aurora A20 with charging stationCompare 1 Prices
Doro 7010
£79.99
Doro 7010Compare 2 Prices
Doro 6880
£104.11
Doro 6880Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nokia 6310 (2021)
£66.85
Compare Prices
8 offers
AGM M6
£63.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bea-fon S200
£51.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nokia 3109 classic
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crosscall Core S5
£74.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nokia 6300
£74.47
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nokia 225
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nokia 3510i
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nokia 235 4G (2024)
£53.38
Compare Prices
9 offers
MyPhone Halo 4 LTE
£53.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Doro Leva L10
prodImage
£66.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.11
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£78.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel