Nokia 6310 (2021)

Manufacturer: Nokia
Nokia 6310 (2021)
from £39.95to £109.0015 offersManufacturer: Nokia
• Mobile Phone
• Display Size: (2.8 in")
• Effective Pixels: 0.3 MP
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Comfort Features: Alarm clock
• Mobile Phone Type: Bar Phone
• Touchscreen: No
• Resolution: 240 px x 320 px
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nokia 6310 (2021)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Nokia

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
New Boxed Nokia 6310 (2021) Dual Sim Unlocked Mobile Phone Genuine UK Stock 16POSB01A01
New Boxed Nokia 6310 (2021) Dual Sim Unlocked Mobile Phone Genuine UK Stock, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
New Boxed Nokia 6310 4G (2021) Dual Sim Black Unlocked Mobile Phone 16POSB01A01
New Boxed Nokia 6310 4G (2021) Dual Sim Black Unlocked Mobile Phone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Nokia 6310 7.11 cm (2.8") 98 g Black Entry-level phone 16POSB01A01
The new Nokia 6310 takes the iconic silhouette of the original and brings it up to date with some great new additions such as a large curved screen. improved readability and accessibility. plus a host of classic features you know and love: a wireless FM radio. an impressive battery that can go weeks between charges. and let’s not forget the classic Snake. It's all built in a tough shell. so it can take life’s bumps. The Nokia 6310 is the familiar phone. for the modern world. A modern classic. redesigned The new Nokia 6310 has taken the iconic shape of the original Nokia 6310 and has reimagined it for 2021. with a host of new features including bigger buttons. zoomed in menus. a radio and more. Familiar and easy to use The days of squinting at your phone are over – Nokia 6310 comes with new zoomed in menus and larger font options. to provide even better readability. Accessibility mode can automatically configure to a one-icon view. increase font size further and increase volume to maximum – all on a phone set-up they probably already know and love. Designed for everyday life Match the colour to your personality. Nokia 6310 comes in a variety of inherent shades including Dark green. Black and Yellow. And it’s built tough with a polycarbonate shell. so it’s strong enough to take on everyday life. See content more clearly Nokia 6310 features a 2.8” curved window screen to help you browse and see all your content even clearer. It’s all fun and games More than a phone that helps you stay connected. Nokia 6310 is also a phone that helps you unwind. It comes with the classic Snake game as well as a wireless FM radio. so you can enjoy music. catch up on news or listen to sports – and there’s no headset needed.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£44.93
Shipping: Free
Nokia 6310 7.11 Cm (2.8) Black Feature Phone, W128299253 (Feature Phone) KT-2AGY-TLBO
NOKIA 6310 Dual SIM TA-1400 EU_NOR Juodas
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Nokia 6310 (2021, Yellow) 4MB Storage + 16MB RAM, FM Radio 2G GSM - SIM*Free Unlocked 6.43841E+12
Dimensions: L 135.5 x W 56 x H 14.1 mm Dual SIM, 2G GSM/GPRS 900/1800 S30+ operating system 2.8", QVGA 4 MB memory, 16 MB RAM, up to 32 GB external memory Unisoc 6531F CPU Bluetooth v5.0, micro USB (USB 1.1), 3.5 mm headphone jack FM radio (wired/wireless), MP3 player 1150mAh detachable battery, up to 19.45 hours talk time 0.3MP rear camera with rear flash
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
New Boxed Nokia 6310 (2021) Dual Sim Unlocked Mobile Phone Genuine UK Stock 16POSB01A09
New Boxed Nokia 6310 (2021) Dual Sim Unlocked Mobile Phone Genuine UK Stock, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Nokia 6310 (2021, Yellow) 4MB Storage + 16MB RAM, FM Radio 2G GSM - SIM*Free Unlocked 1X-6K7D-SFXF
Dimensions: L 135.5 x W 56 x H 14.1 mm Dual SIM, 2G GSM/GPRS 900/1800 S30+ operating system 2.8", QVGA 4 MB memory, 16 MB RAM, up to 32 GB external memory Unisoc 6531F CPU Bluetooth v5.0, micro USB (USB 1.1), 3.5 mm headphone jack FM radio (wired/wireless), MP3 player 1150mAh detachable battery, up to 19.45 hours talk time 0.3MP rear camera with rear flash
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Nokia 6310 TA-1400 2G Classic Senior Mobile Phone Basic Dual SIM Mobile Unlocked 16POSB01A01
Nokia 6310 TA-1400 2G Classic Senior Mobile Phone Basic Dual SIM Mobile Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.99 / Unit
NOKIA 6310 GREEN MÓVIL SENIOR, DUAL SIM, 2.8' CÁMARA 0.3 MP, BLUETOOTH, RADIO FM, MICRO SD B09BXCB7LW
Screen: 2.8 inches, 240 x 320 pixels Processor: Unisoc 6531F Camera: VGA Battery: 1120mAh
prodImage
£69.14
Shipping: Free
NEW/Old Stock Boxed UNLOCKED DUAL SIM Nokia 6310 8MB Black Mobile Phone 16POSB01A01
NEW/Old Stock Boxed UNLOCKED DUAL SIM Nokia 6310 8MB Black Mobile Phone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£76.99
£80.44
Shipping: £3.45
with shipping: £3.45
Energy Rating: A
NEW Boxed UNLOCKED DUAL SIM Nokia 6310 8MB Black Mobile Phone 16POSB01A01
NEW Boxed UNLOCKED DUAL SIM Nokia 6310 8MB Black Mobile Phone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£88.99
£92.44
Shipping: £3.45
with shipping: £3.45
Energy Rating: A
Nokia 6310 with curved 2.8 inch display, numeric keyboard, 8 MB RAM, 16 MB memory (32 GB with microSD cards), 1150 mAh battery, 0.3 Megapixel rear camera, FM radio - black 6310 blk
Classic snake. Wireless FM Radio The iconic shape of the original 6310 has been reissued. With new additions such as a large curved display for better overview and support, as well as a variety of classic features you know and love, a wireless FM radio, an impressively powerful battery that can last for weeks until it needs to be recharged, and the classic snake - all packed together in a robust shell, the Nokia 6310 becomes a trusted smartphone for the modern world. The icon is back A modern classic, redesigned Familiar and easy to use Curved 2.8 inch display
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Nokia 6310 Curved 2.8 Inch Display, Numeric Keyboard, 8MB RAM, 16MB Memory (32GB with MicroSD Cards), 1150mAh Battery, 0.3Megapixel Rear Camera, FM Radio - Green Nokia 6310 (2021) - Mobile Phone, Green
Classic snake. Wireless FM Radio The iconic shape of the original 6310 has been reissued. With new additions such as a large curved display for better overview and support, as well as a variety of classic features you know and love, a wireless FM radio, an impressively powerful battery that can last for weeks until it needs to be recharged, and the classic snake - all packed together in a robust shell, the Nokia 6310 becomes a trusted smartphone for the modern world. The icon is back A modern classic, redesigned Familiar and easy to use Curved 2.8 inch display
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
New SEALED Nokia 6310 (2021) Dual SIM Unlocked 2G Sim Free Radio New NKA6310DS
New SEALED Nokia 6310 (2021) Dual SIM Unlocked 2G Sim Free Radio New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
50 x Main Charger for Old Nokia 1100, 1112, 1600, 3310, 6310 , Big pin
50 x Main Charger for Old Nokia 1100, 1112, 1600, 3310, 6310 , Big pin, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Chargers & Docks
prodImage
£109.00
£112.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Camera
Camera:Yes
Effective Pixels:0.3 MP
Front Camera:No
Display
Display Size:(2.8 in")
Touchscreen:No
Resolution:240 px x 320 px
Dual SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes
Functions
Internal Storage:8 MB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:32 GB
Mobile Network Standard:2G
Multimedia:FM radio
Comfort Features:Alarm clock
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Mobile Phone Type
Bar Phone
Other
Waterproof:No
Dustproof:No
Impact and Scratch Resistant:No
Accessories:Charger, USB cable

Price History

1M 3M
Nokia 6310 (2021)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nokia

Nokia 2660 Flip
£39.99
Nokia 2660 FlipCompare 22 Prices
Nokia 2720 Flip
£149.00
Nokia 2720 FlipCompare 2 Prices
Nokia 8210 4G
£69.99
Nokia 8210 4GCompare 5 Prices
Nokia 2720 Fold
£143.00
Nokia 2720 FoldCompare 1 Prices
Nokia 150 (2020) Dual SIM
£69.99
Nokia 150 (2020) Dual SIMCompare 1 Prices
Nokia 225 4G
£59.00
Nokia 225 4GCompare 1 Prices
Nokia 105 (2019) Dual SIM
£14.99
Nokia 105 (2019) Dual SIMCompare 6 Prices
Nokia 8110 4G
£199.99
Nokia 8110 4GCompare 1 Prices
Nokia 3109 classic
£79.99
Nokia 3109 classicCompare 1 Prices
Nokia 3410
£149.99
Nokia 3410Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Panasonic KX-TF400
£43.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hammer Rock
£43.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nokia 5310
£38.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ambiance Technology Bee
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nokia Asha 300
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nokia 105 4G (2023)
£30.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Olympia Free
£34.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
AGM M9 4G
£47.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Nokia 3310 (2017) Dual SIM
£29.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Nokia 6310 (2021)
londonmagicstore-de
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
phonetech_32
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.93
Shipping: Free
BOXEDTECH LTD
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel