Doro 7030

Manufacturer: Doro
Doro 7030
from £75.00to £246.055 offersManufacturer: Doro
• Senior phone
• Display Size: 7.2 cm (2.8 in")
• Effective Pixels: 3 MP
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): No
• Mobile Phone Type: Flip phone
• Band Type: Quad-band
• Display Type: LCD
• Resolution: 320 px x 240 px
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Doro 7030
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Doro

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Doro 7030 4G Easy To Use Feature Phone Unlocked Black White 7925
Doro 7030 4G Easy To Use Feature Phone Unlocked Black White, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Doro 7030 Unlocked Dual SIM 4G Easy-to-Use Clamshell Mobile Phone for Seniors with WhatsApp, Facebook, GPS Location and Cradle Included (Black) [UK a
Doro 7030 Unlocked Dual SIM 4G Easy-to-Use Clamshell Mobile Phone for Seniors with WhatsApp, Facebook, GPS Location and Cradle Included (Black) [UK...
prodImage
£158.18
Shipping: Free
(Black) Doro 7030 Dual Sim Big Button 2.8" 4G
WI-FI AND APPS: The Doro 7030 comes with Wi-Fi access as well as with pre-installed WhatsApp and Facebook applications to let you stay in touch with...
prodImage
£169.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
(Unlocked, Black) Doro 7030 3MP Wifi Bluetooth Mobile Phone 7925
prodImage
£211.32
Shipping: Free
Doro 7030 Unlocked Dual SIM 4G Easy-to-Use Clamshell Mobile Phone for Seniors with WhatsApp, Facebook, GPS Location and Cradle Included (Black) [UK a
KCR Portable Digital TV, 12V DVB-T2 TV, HDMI/AV/USB Inputs, Remote Control, 12V Car Charger Compatible,15.6inch,Black. KCR Portable Digital TV, 12V...
prodImage
£246.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Camera:Yes
Effective Pixels:3 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W57 mm x H109 mm x D20 mm
Display
Display Size:7.2 cm (2.8 in")
Display Type:LCD
Resolution:320 px x 240 px
Dual SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):No
Features
Band Type:Quad-band
Functions
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Telecommunication Interfaces:Jack plug (3.5 mm), Micro USB, Wireless LAN
GPS:Yes
Standby / Talk Time:280 h / 6 h
Mobile Phone Type
Flip phone

Price History

1M 3M
Doro 7030
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Doro

Doro Leva E30
£82.50
Doro Leva E30Compare 15 Prices
Doro Leva L30
£99.88
Doro Leva L30Compare 18 Prices
Doro Leva E22
£72.37
Doro Leva E22Compare 18 Prices
Doro 8100
£164.00
Doro 8100Compare 10 Prices
Doro 2424
£59.97
Doro 2424Compare 2 Prices
Doro Leva E10
£62.32
Doro Leva E10Compare 19 Prices
Doro 730X
£186.99
Doro 730XCompare 1 Prices
Doro 7010
£79.99
Doro 7010Compare 1 Prices
Doro 2404
£69.00
Doro 2404Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AGM M10
£72.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
MyPhone Flip LTE
£79.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic KX-TU550
£69.64
Compare Prices
10 offers
Panasonic KX-TU446
£62.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung SGH-E700
£85.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ambiance Technology Butterfly
£56.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Doro 7030
tech-hut-clearance
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£158.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£169.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£211.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel