Sony Xperia XA1

• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 7.0
• Internal Storage: 32 GB
• Display Size: 12.7 cm (5 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): No
• Processor Model Number: 4 x 2.3 GHz + 4 x 1.6 GHz
• Number of Cores : 8
• Memory (RAM): 3,072 MB
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SEALED BOXED Sony Xperia XA1 32GB (Gold) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Sony Xperia XA1 32GB (Gold) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Sony Xperia XA1 32GB (White) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Sony Xperia XA1 32GB (White) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Sony Xperia XA1 32GB (Pink) Unlocked G3121
SEALED BOXED Sony Xperia XA1 32GB (Pink) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Sony Xperia XA1 32GB (Black) Unlocked NOTFOUND
SEALED BOXED Sony Xperia XA1 32GB (Black) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W67 mm x H145 mm x D8 mm
Weight:143 g
Display
Display Size:12.7 cm (5 in")
Display Type:Gorilla Glass, LCD
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:720 px x 1,280 px
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), NFC, USB 2.0, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:4.2
Battery Capacity:2,300 Milliampere-hours
Memory
Memory (RAM):3,072 MB
Internal Storage:32 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:256 GB
Miscellaneous
SAR Value:0.57 W/kg
Operating System
Google Android 7.0
Processor
Processor Model Number:4 x 2.3 GHz + 4 x 1.6 GHz
Number of Cores :8
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):No

More from Sony

Sony Xperia 5 IV
£647.11
Sony Xperia 5 IVCompare 2 Prices
Sony Xperia 10 III
£210.00
Sony Xperia 10 IIICompare 10 Prices
Sony Xperia 1 IV
£580.00
Sony Xperia 1 IVCompare 4 Prices
Sony Xperia 1 VI
£1,098.98
Sony Xperia 1 VICompare 4 Prices
Sony Xperia 10 V
£285.00
Sony Xperia 10 VCompare 5 Prices
Sony Xperia 1 V
£961.72
Sony Xperia 1 VCompare 5 Prices
Sony Xperia XA
£100.00
Sony Xperia XACompare 4 Prices
Sony Xperia XZ2
£189.99
Sony Xperia XZ2Compare 3 Prices
Sony Xperia XZ2 Compact
£199.99
Sony Xperia XZ2 CompactCompare 2 Prices
Sony Xperia L
£129.99
Sony Xperia LCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Motorola Moto G7 Play
£80.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony Xperia L1
£80.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony Xperia X Performance 32GB
£95.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nokia C3-00
£80.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Redmi A3 128GB
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nokia 5 Dual SIM
£95.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy A04e
£79.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Samsung Galaxy A10s
£79.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Oppo A53 64GB
£95.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nokia 5230
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony Xperia XA1
anitraders2020
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel