Xiaomi Redmi A3 128GB

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 14
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 17.04 cm (6.71 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: MediaTek
• Processor Model Number: Helio G36
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi A3 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi Redmi A3 128GB-4GB-5G Star Blue 43-FK9T-ST7F
Inspired design Schleich products inspire the imagination and each figure guarantees an educationally valuable gaming experience full of adventures Ideal quality
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Redmi A3 128GB 4GB RAM Dual SIM Black Android Smartphone
The Xiaomi Redmi A3 is an entry‑level smartphone engineered for reliable everyday performance, efficient power management, and an enhanced viewing...
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Redmi A3 4+128GB 6.71" Star Blue DS ITA 47092
17cm(6.71)1650x720PixelGorillaGlass MediaTekHelioG36 4GB128GBMicroSD(TransFlash)1TB 4GDualSIMcardNanoSIM Bluetooth5.4 Singlecamera8MP 5000mAh...
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:8 MP
Video Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Front Camera 1:5 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W76.3 mm x H168.3 mm x D8.32 mm
Weight:199 g
Display
Display Size:17.04 cm (6.71 in")
Display Type:Gorilla Glass 3, LCD
Refresh Rate:90 Hz
Resolution:720 px x 1,650 px
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), USB-C, Wireless LAN
Stereo Speaker:No
Location Determination:A-GPS, Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Battery Capacity:5,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:10 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):4 GB
Internal Storage:128 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:1 TB
Operating System
Google Android 14
Processor
Processor:MediaTek
Processor Model Number:Helio G36
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2.2 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi A3 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
Not compatible with three major C
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
07/06/2024
|
After entering the esim # phone not compatible with Xfinity, T-Mobile and tello.
Not compatible with three major C
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
07/06/2024
|
With reviews from

Xiaomi Redmi A3 128GB Review Summary

3.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
0
4
0
3
2
0
1
0

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 5G 8GB 256GB
£229.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 5G 8GB 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 512GB
£490.20
Xiaomi 15T 512GBCompare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi 15 5G 256GB
£271.66
Xiaomi Redmi 15 5G 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi 17 512GB
£849.00
Xiaomi 17 512GBCompare 7 Prices
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GB
£895.99
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GBCompare 7 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro 5G 256GB
£262.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro 5G 256GBCompare 12 Prices
Xiaomi 17T 256GB
£488.67
Xiaomi 17T 256GBCompare 11 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GB
£385.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 256GB
£404.00
Xiaomi 15T 256GBCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Redmi A5 128GB
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy A04e
£79.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Motorola Moto E13
£85.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motorola Moto G7 Play
£80.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony Xperia L1
£80.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Redmi 12C 32GB
£99.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nokia C3-00
£80.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony Xperia XA1
£80.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Redmi A3 64GB
£61.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A10s
£79.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Xiaomi Redmi A3 128GB
KopaDot (UK - VAT Reg)
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel