Motorola Moto G7 Play

• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 9.0
• Internal Storage: 32 GB
• Display Size: 14.4 cm (5.7 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): No
• Number of Cores : 8
• Memory (RAM): 2,048 MB
• Memory Card Slot: Yes
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SEALED BOXED Motorola G7 Play 32GB (Black) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Motorola G7 Play 32GB (Black) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Motorola G7 Play 32GB (Gold) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Motorola G7 Play 32GB (Gold) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Motorola G7 Play 32GB (Purple) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Motorola G7 Play 32GB (Purple) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Video Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W71.5 mm x H148.7 mm x D8 mm
Display
Display Size:14.4 cm (5.7 in")
Display Type:Gorilla Glass 3, IPS, LCD
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:720 px x 1,512 px
Pixel Density:294 ppi
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:4.2
Battery Capacity:3,000 Milliampere-hours
Memory
Memory (RAM):2,048 MB
Internal Storage:32 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:512 GB
Operating System
Google Android 9.0
Processor
Number of Cores :8
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):No

More from Motorola

Motorola Edge 60 256GB
£278.10
Motorola Edge 60 256GBCompare 4 Prices
Motorola Edge 60 Pro 512GB
£382.76
Motorola Edge 60 Pro 512GBCompare 9 Prices
Motorola Edge 60 Neo 256GB
£234.99
Motorola Edge 60 Neo 256GBCompare 4 Prices
Motorola Edge 60 Fusion
£211.00
Motorola Edge 60 FusionCompare 13 Prices
Motorola Razr 70 Ultra
£964.24
Motorola Razr 70 UltraCompare 12 Prices
Motorola Signature
£726.47
Motorola SignatureCompare 5 Prices
Motorola Razr Fold
£1,443.11
Motorola Razr FoldCompare 12 Prices
Motorola Razr 60 Ultra
£779.20
Motorola Razr 60 UltraCompare 16 Prices
Motorola Moto G77 256GB
£229.00
Motorola Moto G77 256GBCompare 6 Prices
Motorola Moto G56 5G 256GB
£165.77
Motorola Moto G56 5G 256GBCompare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nokia C3-00
£80.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony Xperia L1
£80.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPhone 5c (8GB)
£95.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xiaomi Redmi A3 128GB
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A04e
£79.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Nokia 3.1 16GB
£90.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy A10s
£79.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nokia 5230
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony Xperia E5
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Moto X Play 16GB
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Moto G7 Play
anitraders2020
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel