Nokia 3.1 16GB

• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android One
• Internal Storage: 16 GB
• Display Size: 13.2 cm (5.2 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Number of Cores : 8
• Memory (RAM): 2,048 MB
• Memory Card Slot: Yes
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SEALED BOXED Nokia 3.1 16GB (Blue) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Nokia 3.1 16GB (Blue) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Nokia 3.1 16GB (White) Unlocked TA1063
SEALED BOXED Nokia 3.1 16GB (White) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Nokia 3.1 16GB (Black) Unlocked TA1049
SEALED BOXED Nokia 3.1 16GB (Black) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W68.6 mm x H146.2 mm x D8.7 mm
Display
Display Size:13.2 cm (5.2 in")
Display Type:Gorilla Glass, LCD
Touchscreen:Yes
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), Micro USB, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:4.2
Battery Capacity:2,990 Milliampere-hours
Memory
Memory (RAM):2,048 MB
Internal Storage:16 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:128 GB
Operating System
Google Android One
Processor
Number of Cores :8
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

More from Nokia

Nokia 105 4G 2nd Edition
£21.39
Nokia 105 4G 2nd EditionCompare 1 Prices
Nokia 2720 Flip
£135.00
Nokia 2720 FlipCompare 6 Prices
Nokia 2720 Fold
£60.00
Nokia 2720 FoldCompare 4 Prices
Nokia 8110 4G
£149.00
Nokia 8110 4GCompare 3 Prices
Nokia 2660 Flip
£44.95
Nokia 2660 FlipCompare 22 Prices
Nokia 225 4G (2024)
£50.10
Nokia 225 4G (2024)Compare 11 Prices
Nokia 3210 (2024)
£61.10
Nokia 3210 (2024)Compare 14 Prices
Nokia 8210 4G
£69.99
Nokia 8210 4GCompare 9 Prices
Nokia 105 (2019) Dual SIM
£15.11
Nokia 105 (2019) Dual SIMCompare 6 Prices
Nokia N90
£234.95
Nokia N90Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony Xperia M2
£90.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Moto E5 Play
£90.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony Xperia E5
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi A2 32GB
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony-Ericsson Hazel
£89.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Huawei Honor 6x 32GB
£110.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Motorola Moto G06 4G 64GB
£89.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Xiaomi Redmi A7 Pro 64GB
£89.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Huawei Y5 (2018)
£90.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Realme Note 70T 256GB
£89.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nokia 3.1 16GB
anitraders2020
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel