Motorola Moto E5 Play

• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 8.0
• Internal Storage: 16 GB
• Display Size: 13.2 cm (5.2 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): No
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Number of Cores : 4
• Memory (RAM): 2,048 MB
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SEALED BOXED Motorola Moto E5 Play Go 16GB (Gray) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Motorola Moto E5 Play Go 16GB (Gray) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Motorola Moto E5 Play Go 16GB (Black) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Motorola Moto E5 Play Go 16GB (Black) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Motorola Moto E5 Play Go 16GB (Blue) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Motorola Moto E5 Play Go 16GB (Blue) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Video Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W74 mm x H151 mm x D8.8 mm
Display
Display Size:13.2 cm (5.2 in")
Display Type:LCD
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:720 px x 1,280 px
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), Micro USB, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:4.2
Battery Capacity:2,800 Milliampere-hours
Memory
Memory (RAM):2,048 MB
Internal Storage:16 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:256 GB
Operating System
Google Android 8.0
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Number of Cores :4
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):No

More from Motorola

Motorola Edge 60 256GB
£278.10
Motorola Edge 60 256GBCompare 4 Prices
Motorola Edge 60 Pro 512GB
£390.54
Motorola Edge 60 Pro 512GBCompare 9 Prices
Motorola Edge 60 Fusion
£212.00
Motorola Edge 60 FusionCompare 14 Prices
Motorola Edge 70 Fusion 8GB 256GB
£379.00
Motorola Edge 70 Fusion 8GB 256GBCompare 8 Prices
Motorola Razr 70 Ultra
£964.24
Motorola Razr 70 UltraCompare 12 Prices
Motorola Signature
£726.47
Motorola SignatureCompare 5 Prices
Motorola Razr 60 Ultra
£779.20
Motorola Razr 60 UltraCompare 16 Prices
Motorola Moto G56 5G 256GB
£158.13
Motorola Moto G56 5G 256GBCompare 14 Prices
Motorola Razr Fold
£1,443.11
Motorola Razr FoldCompare 12 Prices
Motorola Moto G15 256GB
£141.36
Motorola Moto G15 256GBCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony Xperia M2
£90.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi A2 32GB
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony Xperia E1
£95.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motorola Moto G06 4G 64GB
£89.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Xiaomi Redmi A7 Pro 64GB
£89.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motorola Moto G7 Play
£80.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Realme Note 70T 256GB
£89.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy M11
£91.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 5c (8GB)
£95.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy A04s
£94.29
Compare Prices
8 offers
Motorola Moto E5 Play
anitraders2020
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel