Xiaomi Redmi A7 Pro 64GB

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
Xiaomi Redmi A7 Pro 64GB
from £93.99to £97.343 offersManufacturer: Xiaomi
• Smartphone with 6.9-inch LCD display and 1600 x 720 pixel resolution
• Powered by Unisoc T7250 processor and 4 GB LPDDR4X RAM
• Dual-camera with 13 MP for impressive photos
• Dual-SIM functionality and NFC support
• Android 15 operating system with facial recognition and fingerprint sensor
• Water-resistant to IPX4, 64 GB storage capacity, 4 GB RAM
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Redmi A7 Pro 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
XIAOMI Redmi A7 Pro 4G Smartphone 4GB+64GB, 6000mAH Battery, UNISOC T7250 Processor, 6.9" 120Hz High Refresh Rate Display, 13MP AI Dual Camera, Palm Green (No In-box Charger) RMA7P-464-GRE
Redmi A7 Pro 4+64 Palm Green (No power adapter included) [120Hz high refresh rate 6.9" display] An expansive display delivers immersive visuals and clearer reading. Supports up to 120Hz adaptive refresh rate for smooth, fluid operation [Massive 6000mAh Long-life battery] A large-capacity battery delivers long-lasting endurance for your peace of mind when out and about. Even after more than 1,000 charging cycles, battery performance remains excellent, ensuring a longer service life [Xiaomi HyperIsland] Put control at your fingertips, check info fast, switch screens fluidly, swipe down to open the widget, and drag to share whatever you want [Octa-core processor] A powerful octa-core processor paired with UFS 2.2 high-speed storage delivers faster read and write speeds for smooth app loading and a responsive system
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
(4GB 64GB, Black) XIAOMI Redmi A7 Pro Ai 4G (64GB 4GB) 13MP Ai Dual Camera 6.9" (Black)
Product Description 6.9" LCD Display 1600 x 720 / 254ppi up to 120hz Refresh Rate TüV Rheinland Flicker Free Certified TüV Rheinland...
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI Redmi A7 Pro 4G Smartphone 4GB+64GB, 6000mAH Battery, UNISOC T7250 Processor, 6.9" 120Hz High Refresh Rate Display, 13MP AI Dual Camera, Mist Blue (No In-box Charger) D3-7EL1-S6Q7
Redmi A7 Pro 4+64 Mist Blue (No power adapter included) [120Hz high refresh rate 6.9" display] An expansive display delivers immersive visuals and clearer reading. Supports up to 120Hz adaptive refresh rate for smooth, fluid operation [Massive 6000mAh Long-life battery] A large-capacity battery delivers long-lasting endurance for your peace of mind when out and about. Even after more than 1,000 charging cycles, battery performance remains excellent, ensuring a longer service life [Xiaomi HyperIsland] Put control at your fingertips, check info fast, switch screens fluidly, swipe down to open the widget, and drag to share whatever you want [Octa-core processor] A powerful octa-core processor paired with UFS 2.2 high-speed storage delivers faster read and write speeds for smooth app loading and a responsive system
prodImage
£97.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Smartphone with 6.9-inch LCD display and 1600 x 720 pixel resolution
Powered by Unisoc T7250 processor and 4 GB LPDDR4X RAM
Dual-camera with 13 MP for impressive photos
Dual-SIM functionality and NFC support
Android 15 operating system with facial recognition and fingerprint sensor
Water-resistant to IPX4, 64 GB storage capacity, 4 GB RAM

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Redmi A7 Pro 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GB
£1,299.00
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 512GB
£494.69
Xiaomi 15T 512GBCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi 15T Pro 512GB
£559.46
Xiaomi 15T Pro 512GBCompare 10 Prices
Xiaomi 17 512GB
£879.00
Xiaomi 17 512GBCompare 12 Prices
Xiaomi 15T Pro 256GB
£533.61
Xiaomi 15T Pro 256GBCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GB
£385.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GBCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 256GB
£357.15
Xiaomi 15T 256GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 128GB
£205.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 128GBCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 256GB
£129.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 256GBCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oppo Find X5 Lite
£92.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Galaxy A04s
£92.87
Compare Prices
12 offers
Nokia 1
£73.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy M11
£92.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Moto G15 256GB
£95.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Xiaomi Redmi A7 Pro 128GB
£108.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Moto G15 8GB 128GB
£95.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy A12 32GB
£91.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sony Xperia XZ1
£117.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A10
£90.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xiaomi Redmi A7 Pro 64GB
XIAOMI Online Authorized Store
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
TecnoDiscount
prodImage
£97.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel