Huawei Y5 (2018)

• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 8.0
• Internal Storage: 16 GB
• Display Size: 13.8 cm (5.4 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Memory (RAM): 2,048 MB
• Memory Card Slot: Yes
• Memory Card Capacity: 256 GB
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SEALED BOXED Huawei Y5 Prime 2018 16GB (Black) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Huawei Y5 Prime 2018 16GB (Black) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Huawei Y5 Prime 2018 16GB (Gold) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Huawei Y5 Prime 2018 16GB (Gold) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Huawei Y5 Prime 2018 16GB (Blue) Unlocked DRAL21
SEALED BOXED Huawei Y5 Prime 2018 16GB (Blue) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W70.9 mm x H146 mm x D8.3 mm
Display
Display Size:13.8 cm (5.4 in")
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:720 px x 1,440 px
Pixel Density:295 ppi
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), Micro USB, Wireless LAN
Battery Capacity:3,020 Milliampere-hours
Memory
Memory (RAM):2,048 MB
Internal Storage:16 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:256 GB
Operating System
Google Android 8.0
SIM
SIM Technology:Nano SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

More from Huawei

Huawei P30 Lite 128GB
£96.78
Huawei P30 Lite 128GBCompare 8 Prices
Huawei P20 Lite Dual SIM
£139.00
Huawei P20 Lite Dual SIMCompare 2 Prices
Huawei P30 Pro 128GB
£169.28
Huawei P30 Pro 128GBCompare 4 Prices
Huawei P Smart 2019
£100.00
Huawei P Smart 2019Compare 6 Prices
Huawei P30 Pro 256GB
£324.01
Huawei P30 Pro 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Huawei P30
£219.00
Huawei P30Compare 6 Prices
Huawei Pura 80 Pro
£1,577.99
Huawei Pura 80 ProCompare 1 Prices
Huawei P20 Pro Dual SIM
£549.99
Huawei P20 Pro Dual SIMCompare 1 Prices
Huawei Mate 20 Lite
£103.95
Huawei Mate 20 LiteCompare 6 Prices
Huawei P Smart 2021 128GB
£299.99
Huawei P Smart 2021 128GBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nokia 3.1 16GB
£90.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony Xperia M2
£90.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oppo A77 64GB
£110.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Moto E5 Play
£90.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Redmi A2 32GB
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nokia 4.2 16GB
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Moto G06 4G 64GB
£89.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Xiaomi Redmi A7 Pro 64GB
£89.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nokia 3.1 Plus
£95.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Realme Note 70T 256GB
£89.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Huawei Y5 (2018)
anitraders2020
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel