Huawei P30 Pro 256GB

Manufacturer: Huawei
Huawei P30 Pro 256GB
from £231.66to £324.014 offersManufacturer: Huawei
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 9.0
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Display Size: 16.43 cm (6.47 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor Model Number: Kirin 980
• Number of Cores : 8
• Processor Clock Speed max: 2.6 GHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Huawei P30 Pro 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded (Blue) Huawei P30 Pro Dual Sim | 256GB | 8GB RAM
(Blue) Huawei P30 Pro Dual Sim | 256GB | 8GB RAM Description (Blue) Huawei P30 Pro Dual Sim | 256GB | 8GB RAM Description Huawei P30 Pro 256GB ...
prodImage
£231.66
Shipping: Free
Huawei P30 Pro - Smartphone 256GB, 8GB RAM, Dual Sim, Breathing Crystal 30-RG8Q-58BD
Huawei P30 Pro - Smartphone 256GB, 8GB RAM, Dual Sim, Breathing Crystal
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Huawei P30 Pro - Smartphone 256GB, 8GB RAM, Dual Sim, Black PH-B8AE-NT9A
Camera description: Rear
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
(Crystal) Huawei P30 Pro Dual Sim | 256GB | 8GB RAM
Huawei P30 Pro 256GB - 8GB RAM
prodImage
£324.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:40 MP
Main Camera 2:20 MP
Main Camera 3:8 MP
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:32 MP
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W71.3 mm x H149.1 mm x D7.5 mm
Weight:192 g
Display
Display Size:16.43 cm (6.47 in")
Display Type:OLED
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,340 px
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB 3.1, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Stereo Speaker:No
Location Determination:A-GPS, Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Battery Capacity:4,200 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:40 W
Charging Power Wireless:15 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):8 GB
Internal Storage:256 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Operating System
Google Android 9.0
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Dustproof:Yes
Processor
Processor Model Number:Kirin 980
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2.6 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M
Huawei P30 Pro 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Huawei

Huawei Pura 80 Pro
£1,587.99
Huawei Pura 80 ProCompare 1 Prices
Huawei P30 Lite 128GB
£108.00
Huawei P30 Lite 128GBCompare 6 Prices
Huawei Mate X7
£1,341.99
Huawei Mate X7Compare 2 Prices
Huawei Nova 14 Pro
£901.67
Huawei Nova 14 ProCompare 1 Prices
Huawei P40 lite
£175.00
Huawei P40 liteCompare 4 Prices
Huawei Mate 20 Lite
£103.95
Huawei Mate 20 LiteCompare 5 Prices
Huawei P30 Pro 128GB
£181.98
Huawei P30 Pro 128GBCompare 5 Prices
Huawei P40
£229.00
Huawei P40Compare 4 Prices
Huawei P50 Pro
£1,149.99
Huawei P50 ProCompare 1 Prices
Huawei P40 lite 5G
£175.00
Huawei P40 lite 5GCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oukitel WP62 5G
£231.57
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Galaxy S21 5G 256GB
£231.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi 12 256GB
£235.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 Pro 5G 256GB
£231.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
LG Electronics Class
£230.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S21+ 5G 128GB
£219.77
Compare Prices
5 offers
Motorola Edge 50 Neo 256GB
£232.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A52 128GB
£230.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy S21 5G 128GB
£214.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Huawei P30 Pro 256GB
prodImage
£231.66
Shipping: Free
Sell Phone Basement LLC
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Sell Phone Basement LLC
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£324.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel