Huawei Mate 20 Lite

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 8.1
• Internal Storage: 64 GB
• Display Size: (6.3 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor Model Number: 4 x 2.2 GHz + 4 x 1.7 GHz
• Number of Cores : 8
• Memory (RAM): 4,096 MB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Huawei Mate 20 Lite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Official Huawei Mate 20 Lite SNE-L21, SNE-LX1 Gold LCD Screen & Digitizer - 0... 02352DFN
Official Huawei Mate 20 Lite SNE-L21, SNE-LX1 Gold LCD Screen & Digitizer - 0..., Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Parts
prodImage
£103.95
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Huawei Mate 20 Lite 64GB (Black) Unlocked 51092QYU
SEALED BOXED Huawei Mate 20 Lite 64GB (Black) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Huawei Mate 20 Lite 64GB (Gold) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Huawei Mate 20 Lite 64GB (Gold) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
SEALED BOXED Huawei Mate 20 Lite 64GB (Blue) Unlocked
SEALED BOXED Huawei Mate 20 Lite 64GB (Blue) Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
GENUINE HUAWEI MATE 20 LITE BLACK LCD SCREEN SERVICE PACK NEW 02352DKK 02352GTW
GENUINE HUAWEI MATE 20 LITE BLACK LCD SCREEN SERVICE PACK NEW 02352DKK 02352GTW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Parts
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
GENUINE HUAWEI MATE 20 LITE BLUE LCD SCREEN SERVICE PACK NEW 02352DKM
GENUINE HUAWEI MATE 20 LITE BLUE LCD SCREEN SERVICE PACK NEW 02352DKM, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Parts
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W75.3 mm x H160 mm x D7.6 mm
Display
Display Size:(6.3 in")
Display Type:IPS
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,340 px
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:4.2
Battery Capacity:3,750 Milliampere-hours
Memory
Memory (RAM):4,096 MB
Internal Storage:64 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:256 GB
Operating System
Google Android 8.1
Processor
Processor Model Number:4 x 2.2 GHz + 4 x 1.7 GHz
Number of Cores :8
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Huawei Mate 20 Lite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

110 Reviews

Latest
Handy
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
26/06/2021
|
Gute ware
Handy
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
26/06/2021
|
Gute ware
Handy
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
26/06/2021
|
Gute ware
Handy
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
26/06/2021
|
Gute ware
1.0 out of 5 stars Terrible
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/04/2021
|
Battery's terrible and doesn't keep charge am so disappointed in it
With reviews from

Huawei Mate 20 Lite Review Summary

4.8out of 5
Based on 110 reviews
5
102
4
3
0
2
0
1
4

More from Huawei

Huawei P30 Lite 128GB
£96.78
Huawei P30 Lite 128GBCompare 8 Prices
Huawei P20 Lite Dual SIM
£139.00
Huawei P20 Lite Dual SIMCompare 2 Prices
Huawei P30 Pro 128GB
£169.28
Huawei P30 Pro 128GBCompare 4 Prices
Huawei P Smart 2019
£100.00
Huawei P Smart 2019Compare 6 Prices
Huawei P30 Pro 256GB
£324.01
Huawei P30 Pro 256GBCompare 2 Prices
Huawei P30
£219.00
Huawei P30Compare 6 Prices
Huawei Pura 80 Pro
£1,577.99
Huawei Pura 80 ProCompare 1 Prices
Huawei P20 Pro Dual SIM
£549.99
Huawei P20 Pro Dual SIMCompare 1 Prices
Huawei P Smart 2021 128GB
£299.99
Huawei P Smart 2021 128GBCompare 1 Prices
Huawei nova 5T
£190.00
Huawei nova 5TCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Motorola Moto G15 4GB 128GB
£103.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Moto G05 256GB
£101.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 10 5G 128GB
£124.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motorola Moto G53 5G
£101.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy S3 mini I8190 NFC 8GB
£100.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi 10 2022 128GB
£114.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony Xperia XA
£100.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nokia 7.1 32GB
£100.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony Xperia E5
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nokia 4.2 16GB
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei Mate 20 Lite
fonejoy
prodImage
£103.95
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
anitraders2020
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel