Xiaomi Redmi Note 10 5G 128GB

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 11
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 16.5 cm (6.5 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: MediaTek
• Processor Model Number: Dimensity 700
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi Note 10 5G 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi Redmi Note 10 5G - Smartphone 128GB, 4GB RAM, Dual Sim, Grey XIA.M2103K19G.128GB.NSF.G.UK.GR.1
Screen: 6.5", 1080 x 2400 pixels Processor: Mediatek Dimension 700 2.2GHz Camera: Triple, 48MP+2MP+2MP Battery: 5000mAh
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Redmi Note 10 5G Android 128GB Dual Sim Smartphone Unlocked Grey MZB08Z0EU
Xiaomi Redmi Note 10 5G Android 128GB Dual Sim Smartphone Unlocked Grey, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £124.00 / Unit
Xiaomi Redmi Note 10 5G Global Version 6.5 inch 90Hz 4GB 128GB 48MP Triple Camera 5000mAh NFC Dimensity 700 Octa Core Smartphone
Notice: Pay attention to choose the correct version of the two versions to place an order . If you are from these European countries , including...
prodImage
£387.60
£391.45
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:48 MP
Main Camera 2:2 MP
Main Camera 3:2 MP
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:8 MP
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W75.3 mm x H161.8 mm x D8.9 mm
Weight:190 g
Display
Display Size:16.5 cm (6.5 in")
Display Type:AMOLED
Refresh Rate:90 Hz
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,400 px
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 53
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.1
Stereo Speaker:No
Location Determination:A-GPS, Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Battery Capacity:5,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:18 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):4 GB
Memory Type:DDR4X
Internal Storage:128 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Google Android 11
Processor
Processor:MediaTek
Processor Model Number:Dimensity 700
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2.2 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi Note 10 5G 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

86 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
17/01/2022
|
Got identification code by text ready for delivery two day later. Phone came with screen protector and phone protector, not mentioned in text. Excellent phone, sharp pictures, good sound and long battery life
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
17/01/2022
|
Got identification code by text ready for delivery two day later. Phone came with screen protector and phone protector, not mentioned in text. Excellent phone, sharp pictures, good sound and long battery life
It is ok but some issues
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
16/01/2022
|
It is ok overall but has some issues with Viber - so they call and it does not allow to pick up, or you want to stop the call but with apps turned off the call continues. Similarly some times with whatsup although less. Also...View More sometimes when you touch the screen instead of working to activate a button or command, the screen turns off and then on again without activating the command.View Less
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
15/01/2022
|
This phone surprised me. Changed my iPhone 6s for this one and I'm glad that i did. It is better than I expected. The screen is beautiful and the phone has good performance. About the camera I can`t say its the best one but...View More it gives good pictures. Overall satisfied.View Less
Charger does not fit UK plug socket
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/01/2022
|
I cannot charge the phone as supplied as the plug socket is european (like a shaver socket) not UK 3 pin square
With reviews from

Xiaomi Redmi Note 10 5G 128GB Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 86 reviews
5
57
4
13
3
6
2
4
1
6

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 5G 8GB 256GB
£229.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 5G 8GB 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi 15 5G 256GB
£271.66
Xiaomi Redmi 15 5G 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi 17 512GB
£849.00
Xiaomi 17 512GBCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 512GB
£490.20
Xiaomi 15T 512GBCompare 2 Prices
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GB
£895.99
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GBCompare 7 Prices
Xiaomi 17T 256GB
£488.67
Xiaomi 17T 256GBCompare 11 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro 5G 256GB
£262.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro 5G 256GBCompare 12 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GB
£385.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GBCompare 8 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 256GB
£404.00
Xiaomi 15T 256GBCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AGM H Max 128GB
£123.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ulefone Armor X12 Pro
£123.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Redmi 10 2022 128GB
£114.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy A40
£123.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motorola Moto G15 8GB 128GB
£140.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oukitel WP23
£123.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Microsoft Lumia 640 LTE
£125.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A17 4G 256GB
£134.80
Compare Prices
9 offers
Motorola Moto G84 5G
£125.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honor 9A 64GB
£126.07
Compare Prices
14 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 10 5G 128GB
Tech-Hut
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
tech-hut-clearance
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £124.00 / Unit
prodImage
£387.60
Shipping: £3.85
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel