Ulefone Armor X12 Pro

Manufacturer: Ulefone
from £123.50to £129.004 offersManufacturer: Ulefone
• EPREL: 2,392,632
• MPN: Armor X12 Pro
• Energy Efficency Class (New): B (Scale A-G)
• Smartphone with 5.45-inch IPS display and 1440 × 720 resolution
• MediaTek Helio G36 processor with 4 GB RAM and 64 GB internal storage
• Dual SIM and microSD card support
• 13 MP main camera and 8 MP front camera
• Waterproof according to IP68 and IP69K, shockproof according to MIL-STD-810H
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ulefone Armor X12 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(Orange) Ulefone Armor X12 Pro Rugged Phones Unlocked, 5.45 inch Screen, Android 15, 8GB 64GB, 4860mAh Battery- Orange/Black/Green
About this item IP68, IP69K & MIL-STD-810H - The Armor X12 Pro rugged phone is designed to withstand various challenging conditions, including...
prodImage
£123.50
Shipping: Free
(Green) Ulefone Armor X12 Pro Rugged Phones Unlocked, 5.45 inch Screen, Android 15, 8GB 64GB, 4860mAh Battery- Orange/Black/Green
prodImage
£123.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
(Black) Ulefone Armor X12 Pro Rugged Phones Unlocked, 5.45 inch Screen, Android 15, 8GB 64GB, 4860mAh Battery- Orange/Black/Green
prodImage
£123.50
Shipping: Free
Ulefone Rugged Smartphones, Unlocked Armor X12 Pro Rugged Phone, 4GB 64GB
About this item 【4G Dual SIM/NFC】: The Ulefone Armor X12 Pro unlocked mobile phones 4G dual SIM cell phone supports global frequency bands. 3...
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Smartphone with 5.45-inch IPS display and 1440 × 720 resolution
MediaTek Helio G36 processor with 4 GB RAM and 64 GB internal storage
Dual SIM and microSD card support
13 MP main camera and 8 MP front camera
Waterproof according to IP68 and IP69K, shockproof according to MIL-STD-810H
Battery with 4860 mAh and 10 W fast charging
Dimensions: Height 15.5 cm, Width 7.3 cm, Depth 1.2 cm
Energy
Energy Efficency Class (New):B (Scale A-G)
Other
EPREL:2,392,632
MPN:Armor X12 Pro

Price History

1M
Ulefone Armor X12 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ulefone

Ulefone Armor 23 Ultra
£373.00
Ulefone Armor 23 UltraCompare 1 Prices
Ulefone Armor 25T Pro
£384.99
Ulefone Armor 25T ProCompare 1 Prices
Ulefone Armor 22 256GB
£183.00
Ulefone Armor 22 256GBCompare 2 Prices
Ulefone Armor 28 Ultra Thermal
£888.00
Ulefone Armor 28 Ultra ThermalCompare 2 Prices
Ulefone Armor Mini 20 Pro
£289.00
Ulefone Armor Mini 20 ProCompare 1 Prices
Ulefone Armor 22 128GB
£234.99
Ulefone Armor 22 128GBCompare 1 Prices
Ulefone Power Armor 13
£270.00
Ulefone Power Armor 13Compare 2 Prices
Ulefone Power Armor 14 Pro
£253.75
Ulefone Power Armor 14 ProCompare 1 Prices
Ulefone Note 14 3GB 16GB
£79.99
Ulefone Note 14 3GB 16GBCompare 1 Prices
Ulefone Armor X31
£167.24
Ulefone Armor X31Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Motorola Moto G53 5G
£124.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ulefone Armor X13
£124.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cubot Max
£94.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Redmi 15C 4G 256GB
£122.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Motorola Moto G84 5G
£125.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 7 32GB
£129.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Moto G35 5G 128GB
£121.92
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Galaxy A20e
£125.53
Compare Prices
6 offers
Acer Liquid Z500 plus
£142.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony Xperia Z2
£120.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£123.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£123.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£123.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel