Ulefone Power Armor 14 Pro

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 12
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: (6.52 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: MediaTek
• Processor Model Number: Helio G85
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ulefone Power Armor 14 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
For Ulefone Power Armor 14 4g/armor 14 Pro 4g Grade S Lcd Screen And Digitizer Assembly Part (without Logo)
•Grade S OEM LCD Screen and Digitizer Assembly replacement part •Perfect replacement for old,damaged or non-working LCD screen and...
prodImage
£253.75
Shipping: Free
Ulefone Power Armor 14 Pro Global Version Helio G85 6GB RAM 128GB ROM 6.52 inch 60Hz Refresh Rate 10000mAh IP68 IP69K Android 12.0 Rugged 4G Phone
Note: There are two versions. EU Version and Other Area Version. If you come from the European Union, Please choose the EU Version. Otherwise, You...
prodImage
£339.60
£343.45
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:20 MP
Main Camera 2:2 MP
Video Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Front Camera 1:16 MP
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W82.5 mm x H175.2 mm x D17.2 mm
Weight:358 g
Display
Display Size:(6.52 in")
Display Type:LCD
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:720 px x 1,600 px
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Battery Capacity:10,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:18 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):6,144 MB
Internal Storage:128 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:1 TB
Operating System
Google Android 12
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Dustproof:Yes
Processor
Processor:MediaTek
Processor Model Number:Helio G85
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M
Ulefone Power Armor 14 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ulefone

Ulefone Armor 28 Ultra Thermal
£888.00
Ulefone Armor 28 Ultra ThermalCompare 2 Prices
Ulefone Armor 25T Pro
£384.99
Ulefone Armor 25T ProCompare 1 Prices
Ulefone Power Armor 13
£270.00
Ulefone Power Armor 13Compare 3 Prices
Ulefone Armor X12 Pro
£123.50
Ulefone Armor X12 ProCompare 4 Prices
Ulefone Armor 12 5G
£451.60
Ulefone Armor 12 5GCompare 1 Prices
Ulefone Armor X3
£133.20
Ulefone Armor X3Compare 1 Prices
Ulefone Armor 7
£453.20
Ulefone Armor 7Compare 1 Prices
Ulefone Armor X5
£158.80
Ulefone Armor X5Compare 1 Prices
Ulefone Note 14 3GB 16GB
£79.99
Ulefone Note 14 3GB 16GBCompare 1 Prices
Ulefone Armor 22 128GB
£234.99
Ulefone Armor 22 128GBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Google Pixel 2 XL 128GB
£249.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 12 Pro 4G 8GB 256GB
£249.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A32 5G 128GB
£249.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oukitel WP56 5G 256GB
£257.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S23 FE 128GB
£249.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung Galaxy S21 FE 5G 256GB
£249.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 13 Pro 5G 512GB
£285.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oppo A6 Pro 5G
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Doro 8050 Plus
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A27 5G 256GB
£237.90
Compare Prices
16 offers
Ulefone Power Armor 14 Pro
prodImage
£253.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£339.60
Shipping: £3.85
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel