Ulefone Armor 25T Pro

Manufacturer: Ulefone
Ulefone Armor 25T Pro
from £384.991 offerManufacturer: Ulefone
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 14
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Display Size: 17.22 cm (6.78 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: MediaTek
• Processor Model Number: Dimensity 6300
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ulefone Armor 25T Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ULEFONE ARMOR 25T PRO 6+256GB DS 5G BLACK OEM
ULEFONEARMOR25TPRO6+256GBDS5GBLACKOEM
prodImage
£384.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:64 MP
Main Camera 2:50 MP
Video Resolution:2,560 pixels x 1,440 pixels
Front Camera 1:32 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W81.4 mm x H177.4 mm x D12.5 mm
Weight:326 g
Display
Display Size:17.22 cm (6.78 in")
Display Type:Gorilla Glass Victus, IPS, LCD
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,460 px
Pixel Density:396 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68, IP 69K, MIL-STD 810H
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.2
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Battery Capacity:6,500 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:33 W
Charging Power Wireless:30 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):6 GB
Internal Storage:256 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:2 TB
Operating System
Google Android 14
Processor
Processor:MediaTek
Processor Model Number:Dimensity 6300
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2.4 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M
Ulefone Armor 25T Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ulefone

Ulefone Armor 23 Ultra
£373.00
Ulefone Armor 23 UltraCompare 1 Prices
Ulefone Armor 22 256GB
£183.00
Ulefone Armor 22 256GBCompare 2 Prices
Ulefone Armor 28 Ultra Thermal
£888.00
Ulefone Armor 28 Ultra ThermalCompare 2 Prices
Ulefone Armor Mini 20 Pro
£289.00
Ulefone Armor Mini 20 ProCompare 1 Prices
Ulefone Armor 22 128GB
£234.99
Ulefone Armor 22 128GBCompare 1 Prices
Ulefone Power Armor 13
£270.00
Ulefone Power Armor 13Compare 2 Prices
Ulefone Power Armor 14 Pro
£253.75
Ulefone Power Armor 14 ProCompare 1 Prices
Ulefone Note 14 3GB 16GB
£79.99
Ulefone Note 14 3GB 16GBCompare 1 Prices
Ulefone Armor X31
£167.24
Ulefone Armor X31Compare 3 Prices
Ulefone Armor X3
£247.50
Ulefone Armor X3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GB
£385.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
OnePlus 15R 256GB
£386.38
Compare Prices
20 offers
Apple iPhone SE 2022 (PRODUCT)RED 128GB
£349.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gigaset GX6
£388.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi 14T 256GB
£389.53
Compare Prices
6 offers
OnePlus 8T 256GB
£399.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fairphone 6 256GB
£389.90
Compare Prices
16 offers
Samsung Galaxy A35 5G 256GB
£389.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Huawei Mate 20 128GB
£350.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone SE 2022 256GB
£389.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ulefone Armor 25T Pro
prodImage
£384.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel