Apple iPhone 12 mini 128GB

Manufacturer: Apple
Apple iPhone 12 mini 128GB
from £389.43to £389.893 offersManufacturer: Apple
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Apple iOS 14
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 13.76 cm (5.42 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Apple A14
• Processor Model Number: Bionic, 64bit
• Number of Cores : 6
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Apple iPhone 12 mini 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
APPLE IPHONE 12 MINI 128GB PURPLE EU
prodImage
£389.43
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 12 mini 128GB Blue r32302
biPhone 12brBlast past fast.bbr5G speed. A14 Bionic, the fastest chip in a smartphone.brAn edgetoedge OLED display. Ceramic Shield with four times...
prodImage
£389.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
(128GB) Apple iPhone 12 mini Single Sim | White
Apple iPhone 12 mini Single Sim | White
prodImage
£389.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:12 MP
Main Camera 2:12 MP
Zoom:5x digital, 2x optical
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:12 MP
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W64.2 mm x H131.5 mm x D7.4 mm
Weight:133 g
Display
Display Size:13.76 cm (5.42 in")
Display Type:OLED
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,340 px
Pixel Density:476 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:SMS, 4G/LTE, 5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Lightning Connector, NFC, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Voice Control:Yes
Gesture Control:Yes
Hearing Aid Compatibility:Yes
Emergency SOS:Yes
Memory
Internal Storage:128 GB
Operating System
Apple iOS 14
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Dustproof:Yes
Face recognition
Wireless charging up to 15 W with MagSafe10
Wireless charging up to 7.5 W with Qi
Processor
Processor:Apple A14
Processor Model Number:Bionic, 64bit
Number of Cores :6
SIM
SIM Technology:Nano SIM + eSIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M
Apple iPhone 12 mini 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Apple

Apple iPhone 17 256GB
£645.00
Apple iPhone 17 256GBCompare 74 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 256GB
£1,139.00
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 256GBCompare 31 Prices
Apple iPhone 17e 256GB
£505.00
Apple iPhone 17e 256GBCompare 36 Prices
Apple iPhone 16 128GB
£559.00
Apple iPhone 16 128GBCompare 85 Prices
Apple iPhone 16e 128GB
£448.00
Apple iPhone 16e 128GBCompare 41 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 512GB
£1,198.00
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 512GBCompare 30 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 512GB
£1,299.00
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 512GBCompare 26 Prices
Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max 256GB
£1,077.00
Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max 256GBCompare 8 Prices
Apple iPhone 15 128GB
£475.00
Apple iPhone 15 128GBCompare 54 Prices
Apple iPhone 16 Pro 256GB
£1,099.00
Apple iPhone 16 Pro 256GBCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi 14T 256GB
£389.53
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fairphone 6 256GB
£389.90
Compare Prices
16 offers
HTC Desire 510
£410.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A35 5G 256GB
£389.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPhone SE 2022 256GB
£389.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Google Pixel 9a 128GB
£330.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Gigaset GX6
£388.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
OnePlus 15R 256GB
£386.38
Compare Prices
20 offers
Apple iPhone 13 mini 256GB
£392.53
Compare Prices
10 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GB
£385.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Apple iPhone 12 mini 128GB
prodImage
£389.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£389.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£389.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel