Apple iPhone SE 2022 (PRODUCT)RED 128GB

• Smartphone
• Operating System: Apple iOS 15
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 11.94 cm (4.7 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Apple A15
• Processor Model Number: A15 Bionic Chip
• Number of Cores : 6
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Apple iPhone SE 2022 (PRODUCT)RED 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
APPLE IPHONE SE (2022) 128GB (PRODUCT) RED EU
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
(128GB) Apple iPhone SE (2022) | Red | Single SIM
Apple iPhone SE (2022) | Red | Single SIM
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:12 MP
Zoom:5x digital
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:7 MP
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W67.3 mm x H138.4 mm x D7.3 mm
Weight:144 g
Display
Display Size:11.94 cm (4.7 in")
Display Type:LCD
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:750 px x 1,334 px
Pixel Density:326 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 67
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Lightning Connector, NFC, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Voice Control:Yes
Gesture Control:Yes
Emergency SOS:Yes
Memory
Internal Storage:128 GB
Operating System
Apple iOS 15
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Dustproof:Yes
Video playback: up to 15 h
Audio playback: up to 50 h
Processor
Processor:Apple A15
Processor Model Number:A15 Bionic Chip
Number of Cores :6
SIM
SIM Technology:Nano SIM + eSIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M
Apple iPhone SE 2022 (PRODUCT)RED 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Reviews

Latest
Top Smartphone...!
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
04/01/2023
|
Ein super Handy....!
That is what I needed
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
25/10/2022
|
I already had Iphone , and always loyal to Iphone, so I just needed to change and upgrade my phone so I ordered it, and I am so happy and it is what I wanted and needed, exactly the size and everything!
That is what I needed
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
25/10/2022
|
I already had Iphone , and always loyal to Iphone, so I just needed to change and upgrade my phone so I ordered it, and I am so happy and it is what I wanted and needed, exactly the size and everything!
Small Super Toy ;)
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
18/10/2022
|
Very nice and handy for one handed and while working, travelling and managing other works in different places. The phone is super handy for call, message and notifications.. Nice battery backup and great standard phone for all...View More purposesView Less
Nice !
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
13/09/2022
|
Berry Good no trobles
With reviews from

Apple iPhone SE 2022 (PRODUCT)RED 128GB Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 16 reviews
5
16
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Apple

Apple iPhone 17 Pro 256GB
£975.13
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 256GBCompare 42 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 256GB
£1,063.42
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 256GBCompare 40 Prices
Apple iPhone 16 128GB
£554.93
Apple iPhone 16 128GBCompare 76 Prices
Apple iPhone 17e 256GB
£472.75
Apple iPhone 17e 256GBCompare 28 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 512GB
£1,239.40
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 512GBCompare 36 Prices
Apple iPhone Air 256GB
£716.09
Apple iPhone Air 256GBCompare 37 Prices
Apple iPhone 15 128GB
£494.51
Apple iPhone 15 128GBCompare 34 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 512GB
£1,129.99
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 512GBCompare 36 Prices
Apple iPhone 16 Pro 256GB
£1,299.00
Apple iPhone 16 Pro 256GBCompare 1 Prices
Apple iPhone 16e 128GB
£446.39
Apple iPhone 16e 128GBCompare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Honor 400 512GB
£349.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung Galaxy A53 5G 128GB
£349.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple iPhone 12 mini 128GB
£389.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oppo Reno12 Pro 5G 512GB
£349.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Google Pixel 7 Pro 128GB
£349.29
Compare Prices
9 offers
Nokia 5.4 128GB
£319.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 Pro 5G 512GB
£349.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
OnePlus 9 Pro 128GB
£349.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cubot KingKong X Pro 12GB 256GB
£315.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S21 Ultra 5G 256GB
£349.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Apple iPhone SE 2022 (PRODUCT)RED 128GB
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel