Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 Pro 5G 512GB

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 Pro 5G 512GB
from £329.00to £514.995 offersManufacturer: Xiaomi
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Xiaomi HyperOS
• Internal Storage: 512 GB
• Display Size: 16.94 cm (6.67 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: MediaTek
• Processor Model Number: Dimensity 7300-Ultra
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 Pro 5G 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 PRO 5G 6,67" 512GB 12GB Black
6.67 inch screen with Rhythm Eye protection and fingerprint unlock for a comfortable and safe viewing experience. 200MP Professional Grade Aluminum Camera System Powerful 5G NFC-enabled processor for fast, wireless connectivity. 5110mAh high capacity battery provides long time use with 45W fast charging. MediaTek Dimensity 7300-UItra
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI REDMI NOTE 14 PRO 5G - MIDNIGHT BLACK - 512GB 12GB RAM - BRAND NEW
XIAOMI REDMI NOTE 14 PRO 5G - MIDNIGHT BLACK - 512GB 12GB RAM - BRAND NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£339.00
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 PRO 5G 6,67" 512GB 12GB Purpl B0-DRCL-JWGM-UK
Lavender Purple, HyperOS, Vegan Faux Leather Back Display: 6.67 inch Processor: Mediatek Dimensity 7300-Ultra Main camera: 200MP + 8MP + 2MP Front camera: 20 MP
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 Pro 5G 16.9 cm (6.67") Dual SIM USB Type-C 12/512 GB 5110 mAh Black
XiaomiRedmiNote14Pro5G16.9cm(6.67")DualSIMUSBType-C12/512GB5110mAhBlack
prodImage
£481.23
£493.23
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 Pro 5G 16.9 cm (6.67") Dual SIM USB Type-C 12/ 512 GB 5110 mAh Lavender, Purple
XiaomiRedmiNote14Pro5G16.9cm(6.67")DualSIMUSBType-C12/512GB5110mAhLavender,Purple
prodImage
£514.99
£521.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:200 MP
Main Camera 2:8 MP
Main Camera 3:2 MP
Zoom:4x optical
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:20 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W74.42 mm x H162.33 mm x D8.4 mm
Weight:190 g
Display
Display Size:16.94 cm (6.67 in")
Display Type:AMOLED, Gorilla Glass Victus 2
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,220 px x 2,712 px
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.4
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Battery Capacity:5,110 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:45 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):12 GB
Memory Type:DDR4X
Internal Storage:512 GB
Operating System
Xiaomi HyperOS
Processor
Processor:MediaTek
Processor Model Number:Dimensity 7300-Ultra
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2.5 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 Pro 5G 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GB
£1,299.00
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 512GB
£494.69
Xiaomi 15T 512GBCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi 15T Pro 512GB
£559.46
Xiaomi 15T Pro 512GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi 15T Pro 256GB
£533.61
Xiaomi 15T Pro 256GBCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi 17 512GB
£879.00
Xiaomi 17 512GBCompare 11 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 256GB
£357.15
Xiaomi 15T 256GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GB
£385.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GBCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 128GB
£205.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 128GBCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 256GB
£129.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 256GBCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy A40
£329.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei P60 Pro 256GB
£329.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A42 5G
£356.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip5 512GB
£328.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Nothing Phone (3a) 256GB
£328.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Honor 90 512GB
£340.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Google Pixel 8a 128GB
£329.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Google Pixel 8 128GB
£329.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Realme 16 Pro 5G 256GB
£325.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
POCO X8 Pro 12GB 512GB
£325.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 Pro 5G 512GB
Connected247
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
officialc247
prodImage
£339.00
Shipping: Free
KICKmobiles® London (Worldwide FedEx/DHL Shipping)
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£481.23
Shipping: £12.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel