Motorola ThinkPhone

Price History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 13
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Display Size: 16.63 cm (6.55 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 8+ 1. Gen
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Motorola ThinkPhone
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Motorola ThinkPhone 256GB 5G SIM Free Smartphone - Carbon Black, PAWN0002GB N-840023241178
6.6" AMOLED, pOLED Display, FHD+ (2400 x 1080), 144 Hz Refresh rate, HDR10+, Corning Gorilla Glass Victus Android 13 256 GB UFS 3.1 storage, 8 GB LPDDR5 RAM Snapdragon 8+ Gen 1 Mobile Platform Bluetooth 5.3, Wi-Fi 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac/ax, 2.4 GHz | 5 GHz | 6 GHz, Wi-Fi 6E, Wi-Fi hotspot, GPS, NFC
prodImage
£348.50
Shipping: Free
Motorola ThinkPhone 25 5G Smartphone, 256GB, Carbon Black - Factory Unlocked PAWN0002GB
Motorola ThinkPhone 25 5G Smartphone, 256GB, Carbon Black - Factory Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£474.32
Shipping: Free
Motorola ThinkPhone 5G Unlocked Carbon black 256GB + 8GB Dual Sim SIMFree NEW PAWN0002GB
Motorola ThinkPhone 5G Unlocked Carbon black 256GB + 8GB Dual Sim SIMFree NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£515.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 2:13 MP
Video Resolution:7,680 pixels x 4,320 pixels
Front Camera 1:32 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W74.38 mm x H158.76 mm x D8.26 mm
Weight:189 g
Display
Display Size:16.63 cm (6.55 in")
Display Type:POLED
Refresh Rate:144 Hz
Display Sampling Rate:360 Hz
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,400 px
Pixel Density:402 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, USB-C
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:A-GPS, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Battery Capacity:5,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:68 W
Charging Power Wireless:15 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):8 GB
Memory Type:DDR5
Internal Storage:256 GB
Operating System
Google Android 13
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 8+ 1. Gen
Number of Cores :8
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Motorola ThinkPhone
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
Motorola Thinkphone
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
17/03/2024
|
I have had this phone for just over 2 weeks now and have no regrets. It does everything I need it to and I really like the way it links with my Thinkpad laptop. Good battery life as well. A lot to like.
5.0 out of 5 stars feedback about phone and shop
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
30/03/2023
|
top phone by motorola.good shop and fast delivery
feedback about phone and shop
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
30/03/2023
|
top phone by motorola.good shop and fast delivery
With reviews from

Motorola ThinkPhone Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
3
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Motorola

Motorola Edge 60 256GB
£278.10
Motorola Edge 60 256GBCompare 4 Prices
Motorola Edge 60 Pro 512GB
£390.54
Motorola Edge 60 Pro 512GBCompare 9 Prices
Motorola Edge 60 Fusion
£212.00
Motorola Edge 60 FusionCompare 14 Prices
Motorola Edge 70 Fusion 8GB 256GB
£379.00
Motorola Edge 70 Fusion 8GB 256GBCompare 8 Prices
Motorola Razr 70 Ultra
£964.24
Motorola Razr 70 UltraCompare 12 Prices
Motorola Signature
£726.47
Motorola SignatureCompare 5 Prices
Motorola Razr 60 Ultra
£779.20
Motorola Razr 60 UltraCompare 16 Prices
Motorola Moto G56 5G 256GB
£158.13
Motorola Moto G56 5G 256GBCompare 14 Prices
Motorola Razr Fold
£1,443.11
Motorola Razr FoldCompare 12 Prices
Motorola Moto G15 256GB
£141.36
Motorola Moto G15 256GBCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oppo Reno11 F 5G
£348.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
HMD Skyline 256GB
£348.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy S24 128GB
£359.99
Compare Prices
27 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 Pro 5G 512GB
£349.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy S21 Ultra 5G 256GB
£349.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Google Pixel 8a 128GB
£329.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Google Pixel 7 Pro 128GB
£349.29
Compare Prices
10 offers
Honor 400 512GB
£349.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Google Pixel 8a 256GB
£393.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple iPhone SE 2022 (PRODUCT)RED 128GB
£349.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola ThinkPhone
CreativeMind Products
prodImage
£348.50
Shipping: Free
shaun3011
prodImage
£474.32
Shipping: Free
kickmobiles-ltd
prodImage
£515.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel