Google Pixel 8a 128GB

Manufacturer: Google
Google Pixel 8a 128GB
from £329.99to £468.659 offersManufacturer: Google
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 14
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 15.49 cm (6.1 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Google Tensor
• Processor Model Number: G3
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Google Pixel 8a 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded Google Pixel 8a 5G 8GB/128GB - Bay
Google Pixel 8a 5G 8GB/128GB - Bay Description GOOGLE PIXEL 8A 8+128GB DS 5G BAY BLUE OEM Features Keywords: 5G
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Google Pixel 8a 128GB 8RAM 5G porcelain
Google Pixel 8a 128GB 8RAM 5G porcelain Description Google Pixel 8a 128GB 8RAM 5G porcelain Features Storage Size: 128GB Keywords: 5G
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel 8A Android 5G Smartphone 128GB Unlocked Obsidian Black GA04833-GB
Google Pixel 8A Android 5G Smartphone 128GB Unlocked Obsidian Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£360.00
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel 8a 15.5 cm (6.1") Dual SIM Android 14 5G USB Type-C GA04432-GB
The AI-mazingPixel Camera.The Pixel Camera with Google AI helps you take photos and videos you won’t believe you actually took. And make edits like magic.Group pics that the whole group loves.Did someone blink or look away? With Best Take. you can combine similar photos into one where everyone looks great.3Make distracting sounds disappear.Audio Magic Eraser reduces distracting noises in video like cars and wind. so you can hear the sounds you want.To-do’s. ta-done.Phone calls. to-do lists. planning for almost anything. Google AI makes it even easier to get things done.Circle to Search. Wow.Just draw a circle around an image or text. even in a video. Google AI finds it fast – directly from the app that you're in.Translate on the spot.Live Translate can interpret signs and menus with your camera. as well as messages as you type.Do more using your voice.Ask Gemini to read web pages out loud or translate them for you.8 And you can write messages twice as fast with your voice.What you need. whenyou need it.At a Glance shows useful info without unlocking your phone. like live travel updates. weather alerts and more.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£468.65
Shipping: Free
More offers
Unbranded Google Pixel 8a 128GB 8RAM 5G aloe
Google Pixel 8a 128GB 8RAM 5G aloe Description Google Pixel 8a 128GB 8RAM 5G aloe Features Storage Size: 128GB Keywords: 5G
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel 8a 128GB 8RAM 5G porcelain
GooglePixel8a128GB8RAM5Gporcelain
prodImage
£358.21
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel 8a 128GB 8RAM 5G aloe
GooglePixel8a128GB8RAM5Galoe
prodImage
£358.21
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel 8a – Unlocked Android smartphone with advanced Pixel Camera, 24-hour battery and powerful security – Obsidian, 128GB
Google Pixel 8a - Unlocked Android smartphone with advanced Pixel Camera, 24-hour battery and powerful security - Obsidian, 128GB The Pixel Camera...
prodImage
£358.21
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel 8a - 128GB - Obsidian
GooglePixel8a-128GB-Licorice
prodImage
£448.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:64 MP
Main Camera 2:13 MP
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:13 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W72.7 mm x H152.1 mm x D8.9 mm
Weight:188 g
Display
Display Size:15.49 cm (6.1 in")
Display Type:Gorilla Glass 3, OLED
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,400 px
Pixel Density:430 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 67
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:A-GPS, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Battery Capacity:4,492 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:30 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):8 GB
Memory Type:DDR5X
Internal Storage:128 GB
Operating System
Google Android 14
Processor
Processor:Google Tensor
Processor Model Number:G3
Number of Cores :8
SIM
SIM Technology:Nano SIM + eSIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Google Pixel 8a 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Google

Google Pixel 10 Pro 256GB
£727.99
Google Pixel 10 Pro 256GBCompare 19 Prices
Google Pixel 10 Pro XL 256GB
£762.99
Google Pixel 10 Pro XL 256GBCompare 13 Prices
Google Pixel 10 256GB
£649.00
Google Pixel 10 256GBCompare 20 Prices
Google Pixel 10a 128GB
£339.99
Google Pixel 10a 128GBCompare 39 Prices
Google Pixel 9a 128GB
£330.99
Google Pixel 9a 128GBCompare 14 Prices
Google Pixel 10a 256GB
£427.99
Google Pixel 10a 256GBCompare 13 Prices
Google Pixel 10 128GB
£494.99
Google Pixel 10 128GBCompare 26 Prices
Google Pixel 10 Pro 128GB
£594.99
Google Pixel 10 Pro 128GBCompare 21 Prices
Google Pixel 10 Pro XL 512GB
£992.00
Google Pixel 10 Pro XL 512GBCompare 8 Prices
Google Pixel 9a 256GB
£334.99
Google Pixel 9a 256GBCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Google Pixel 8 128GB
£329.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro 5G 12GB 512GB
£329.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Blackview Xplore 1 256GB
£280.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A40
£329.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei P60 Pro 256GB
£329.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A55 5G 256GB
£298.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nothing Phone (3a) 256GB
£328.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Galaxy A53 5G 128GB
£284.89
Compare Prices
9 offers
POCO X8 Pro 12GB 512GB
£325.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Realme 16 Pro 5G 256GB
£325.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Google Pixel 8a 128GB
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
tech-hut-clearance
prodImage
£360.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£468.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel