Apple iPhone 14 128GB

Manufacturer: Apple
Apple iPhone 14 128GB
from £369.99to £1,669.99193 offersManufacturer: Apple
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Apple iOS 16
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 15.5 cm (6.1 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Apple A15
• Number of Cores : 6
• Memory (RAM): 6 GB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 14 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

193 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEW Apple iPhone 14, 128GB, All Colours, Unlocked with box MPUR3ZDA
NEW Apple iPhone 14, 128GB, All Colours, Unlocked with box, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£369.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
NEW Apple iPhone 14, (128GB & 256GB), Unlocked with box, All Colours MPUR3ZDA
NEW Apple iPhone 14, (128GB & 256GB), Unlocked with box, All Colours, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£374.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Apple iPhone 14 - 128GB - Blue - Dual Sim 45822
Full of fantastic features. Way more wow. A huge leap forward. iPhone 14 comes with the most impressive dual-camera system on iPhone. Capture...
prodImage
£459.00
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 14 Starlight 6.1 128GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free Smartphone MPUR3ZD/A
Key Features . Unlocked and; SIM Free5G Ready for the fastest network speeds aroundUltra-sharp Dual 12 Megapixel rear camera and; 12 Megapixel selfie camera6.1” FHD+ DisplaySuper fast Apple A15 Bionic Chip Hexa Core Processor + 6GB of RAMiOS 16128GB Storage . Your iPhoneiOS 16 lets you customise your Lock Screen in fun new ways. Layer a photo to make it pop. Track your Activity rings. And see live updates from your favourite apps. Crash Detection calls for help when you can’t.iPhone 14 Pro can detect a serious car crash then call 999 and notify your emergency contacts. A huge plus for battery.Get our best battery life ever on iPhone 14 Plus. And awesome all-day battery life on iPhone 14. Up to 20 hours of video playback on the iPhone 14 Plus Cam-packedA new Main camera and improved image processing let you capture even more sensational shots in all kinds of light — especially low light. Up to 2.5x better low-light photos on the Main camera Up to 2x better low-light photos on the Ultra Wide camera Go steady.Whether you’re filming while hiking up a rocky trail or chasing your kids through the park try Action mode for smooth handheld videos. iPhone 14 has the same super-speedy chip that’s in iPhone 13 Pro.A15 Bionic with a 5-core GPU powers all the latest features and makes graphically intense games and AR apps feel ultra fluid. An updated internal design delivers better thermal efficiency so you can stay in the action longer.  Please Note  . This stock is global spec. Stock code displayed on the box may differ to the stock code listed on the website..
prodImage
£489.00
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 14 Midnight 6.1 128GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free Smartphone MPUF3ZD/A
prodImage
£489.00
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 14 - 128GB - Midnight - Dual Sim 42638
prodImage
£489.00
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 14 128GB - Midnight MPUF3ZD/A
Say hello to iPhone 14 and the new. supersized iPhone 14 Plus. With awesome all‑day battery life. Groundbreaking safety features designed to save lives. And even more spectacular low‑light shots.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£546.65
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 14 128GB - Starlight MPUR3ZD/A
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£546.65
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 14 Midnight 6.1 128GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free Smartphone MPUF3ZD/A
prodImage
£589.97
£611.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
Apple iPhone 14 Starlight 6.1 128GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free Smartphone MPUR3ZD/A
prodImage
£589.97
£611.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
More offers
NEW Apple iPhone 14, 128GB, Midnight, Unlocked with box, 1 Year Apple Warranty MPUR3ZDA
NEW Apple iPhone 14, 128GB, Midnight, Unlocked with box, 1 Year Apple Warranty, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
NEW Apple iPhone 14, 128GB, Unlocked, BLACK in sealed Box,
NEW Apple iPhone 14, 128GB, Unlocked, BLACK in sealed Box,, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
NEW Apple iPhone 14 6.1" 5G Smartphone 128GB Unlocked SIM-Free - Midnight MPUF3ZD/A
NEW Apple iPhone 14 6.1" 5G Smartphone 128GB Unlocked SIM-Free - Midnight, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£407.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
NEW SEAED Apple iPhone 14 128GB 5G Blue Unlocked Sim Free Phone MPVN3ZDA
NEW SEAED Apple iPhone 14 128GB 5G Blue Unlocked Sim Free Phone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£430.06
Shipping: Free
NEW SEAED Apple iPhone 14 128GB 5G Blue Sim Free Unlocked Smart Phone MPVN3ZDA
NEW SEAED Apple iPhone 14 128GB 5G Blue Sim Free Unlocked Smart Phone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£430.06
Shipping: Free
New Apple iPhone SE 3rd 2022,13,13 Mini,12 Mini,14, 13 Pro Max Unlocked 2-yr-wty MPV03ZDA
New Apple iPhone SE 3rd 2022,13,13 Mini,12 Mini,14, 13 Pro Max Unlocked 2-yr-wty, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
Base price: £431.20 / Unit
Factory New Apple iPhone 14/13 Pro Max/SE 3rd/13/13 MINI/12 MINI 5G Sealed UK ✅ MPV03ZDA
Factory New Apple iPhone 14/13 Pro Max/SE 3rd/13/13 MINI/12 MINI 5G Sealed UK ✅, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
Base price: £431.20 / Unit
New Unlocked Apple iPhone SE 3rd (2022)/13 /13 Mini/12 Mini 5G SEALED FREE SHIP MPV03ZDA
New Unlocked Apple iPhone SE 3rd (2022)/13 /13 Mini/12 Mini 5G SEALED FREE SHIP, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
Base price: £431.20 / Unit
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini (5G) Unlocked UK SHIP MPUR3ZDA
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini (5G) Unlocked UK SHIP, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
Base price: £431.20 / Unit
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini (5G) Unlocked UK SHIP MPVN3ZDA
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini (5G) Unlocked UK SHIP, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
Base price: £431.20 / Unit
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini (5G) Sealed Smartphone MPV03ZDA
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini (5G) Sealed Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
Base price: £431.20 / Unit
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini Unlocked Sealed Box UK! MPUR3ZDA
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini Unlocked Sealed Box UK!, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
Base price: £431.20 / Unit
NEW in Sealed Apple iPhone 14 5G 128GB 256GB Factory Unlocked Smartphone UK SHIP MPVN3ZDA
NEW in Sealed Apple iPhone 14 5G 128GB 256GB Factory Unlocked Smartphone UK SHIP, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
New in Sealed Apple iPhone 14 5G 128GB 256GB Factory Unlocked Smartphone UK SHIP MPVN3ZDA
New in Sealed Apple iPhone 14 5G 128GB 256GB Factory Unlocked Smartphone UK SHIP, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
New Unlocked Apple iPhone SE 3rd (2022)/13 /13 Mini/12 Mini 5G SEALED FREE SHIP MPVN3ZDA
New Unlocked Apple iPhone SE 3rd (2022)/13 /13 Mini/12 Mini 5G SEALED FREE SHIP, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
Base price: £431.20 / Unit
Factory New Apple iPhone 14 5G 128GB 256GB Unlocked Smartphone 2-YRS-WTY UK SHIP MPVN3ZDA
Factory New Apple iPhone 14 5G 128GB 256GB Unlocked Smartphone 2-YRS-WTY UK SHIP, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
New Apple iPhone 14 5G 128GB Unlocked Sealed Smartphone 2 YRS WTY All Colours UK MPVN3ZDA
New Apple iPhone 14 5G 128GB Unlocked Sealed Smartphone 2 YRS WTY All Colours UK, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini (5G) Unlocked UK SHIP MPV03ZDA
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini (5G) Unlocked UK SHIP, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
Base price: £431.20 / Unit
Factory New Apple iPhone 14/13 Pro Max/SE 3rd/13/13 MINI/12 MINI 5G Sealed UK ✅ MPVN3ZDA
Factory New Apple iPhone 14/13 Pro Max/SE 3rd/13/13 MINI/12 MINI 5G Sealed UK ✅, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
Base price: £431.20 / Unit
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini Unlocked Sealed Box UK! MPVN3ZDA
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini Unlocked Sealed Box UK!, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
Base price: £431.20 / Unit
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:12 MP
Main Camera 2:12 MP
Zoom:5x digital, 2x optical
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:12 MP
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W71.5 mm x H146.7 mm x D7.8 mm
Weight:172 g
Display
Display Size:15.5 cm (6.1 in")
Display Type:OLED
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,170 px x 2,532 px
Pixel Density:460 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Lightning Connector, NFC, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Voice Control:Yes
Gesture Control:Yes
Emergency SOS:Yes
Crash Detection:Yes
Battery Capacity:3,279 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:20 W
Charging Power Wireless:15 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):6 GB
Internal Storage:128 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Apple iOS 16
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Dustproof:Yes
Processor
Processor:Apple A15
Number of Cores :6
SIM
SIM Technology:Nano SIM + eSIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 14 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Apple

Apple iPhone 17 256GB
£645.00
Apple iPhone 17 256GBCompare 74 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 256GB
£1,139.00
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 256GBCompare 31 Prices
Apple iPhone 17e 256GB
£505.00
Apple iPhone 17e 256GBCompare 36 Prices
Apple iPhone 16 128GB
£559.00
Apple iPhone 16 128GBCompare 85 Prices
Apple iPhone 16e 128GB
£448.00
Apple iPhone 16e 128GBCompare 41 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 512GB
£1,198.00
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 512GBCompare 30 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 512GB
£1,299.00
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 512GBCompare 26 Prices
Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max 256GB
£1,077.00
Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max 256GBCompare 8 Prices
Apple iPhone 15 128GB
£475.00
Apple iPhone 15 128GBCompare 54 Prices
Apple iPhone 16 Pro 256GB
£1,099.00
Apple iPhone 16 Pro 256GBCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy Z Flip5 256GB
£370.57
Compare Prices
21 offers
Samsung Galaxy S24 FE 128GB
£369.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
OnePlus 13R 256GB
£354.30
Compare Prices
11 offers
Samsung Galaxy S10 Duos 128GB
£369.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motorola One Fusion+
£369.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S23 Ultra 256GB
£406.81
Compare Prices
194 offers
OnePlus 11 256GB
£371.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S23 Enterprise Edition 128GB
£368.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Google Pixel 8 128GB
£329.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
POCO F7 256GB
£367.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 14 128GB
magicotech-8
prodImage
£369.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £369.99 / Unit
mm.techno
prodImage
£374.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £374.99 / Unit
prodImage
£459.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£489.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel