Apple iPhone 14 128GB

Manufacturer: Apple
Apple iPhone 14 128GB
from £369.99to £1,664.99196 offersManufacturer: Apple
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Apple iOS 16
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 15.5 cm (6.1 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Apple A15
• Number of Cores : 6
• Memory (RAM): 6 GB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 14 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

196 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
New Unlocked Apple iPhone SE 3rd (2022)/13 /13 Mini/12 Mini 5G SEALED FREE SHIP MPUR3ZDA
New Unlocked Apple iPhone SE 3rd (2022)/13 /13 Mini/12 Mini 5G SEALED FREE SHIP, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
Base price: £431.20 / Unit
New & Sealed Apple iPhone 14 (5G) 128GB 256GB 6.1" Factory Unlocked Smartphone MPVN3ZDA
New & Sealed Apple iPhone 14 (5G) 128GB 256GB 6.1" Factory Unlocked Smartphone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
New Apple iPhone 14 5G 128GB Unlocked Sealed Smartphone 2 YRS WTY All Colours UK
New Apple iPhone 14 5G 128GB Unlocked Sealed Smartphone 2 YRS WTY All Colours UK, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
Factory New Apple iPhone SE 3rd/13/13 Mini/12 Mini/14/13 Pro Max unlock 2-yr-wty MPV03ZDA
Factory New Apple iPhone SE 3rd/13/13 Mini/12 Mini/14/13 Pro Max unlock 2-yr-wty, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
Base price: £431.20 / Unit
New Sealed Apple iPhone SE 3rd/13/13 Mini/12 Mini/14/13 Pro Max Factory Unlocked MPV03ZDA
New Sealed Apple iPhone SE 3rd/13/13 Mini/12 Mini/14/13 Pro Max Factory Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
Base price: £431.20 / Unit
New Sealed Apple iPhone SE 3rd/13/13 Mini/12 Mini/14/13 Pro Max Factory Unlocked MPVN3ZDA
New Sealed Apple iPhone SE 3rd/13/13 Mini/12 Mini/14/13 Pro Max Factory Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
Base price: £431.20 / Unit
Factory New Apple iPhone SE 3rd/13/13 Mini/12 Mini/14/13 Pro Max unlock 2-yr-wty MPVN3ZDA
Factory New Apple iPhone SE 3rd/13/13 Mini/12 Mini/14/13 Pro Max unlock 2-yr-wty, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
Base price: £431.20 / Unit
New Sealed Apple iPhone 14 5G 128GB Unlocked Smartphone in Sealed Box All Colour
New Sealed Apple iPhone 14 5G 128GB Unlocked Smartphone in Sealed Box All Colour, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
New Apple iPhone SE 3rd/13/13 Mini/12 Mini/14/13 Pro Max 5G Unlocked 2-yr-wty UK MPV03ZDA
New Apple iPhone SE 3rd/13/13 Mini/12 Mini/14/13 Pro Max 5G Unlocked 2-yr-wty UK, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
Base price: £431.20 / Unit
New Apple iPhone SE 3rd/13/13 Mini/12 Mini/14/13 Pro Max 5G Unlocked 2-yr-wty UK MPVN3ZDA
New Apple iPhone SE 3rd/13/13 Mini/12 Mini/14/13 Pro Max 5G Unlocked 2-yr-wty UK, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
Base price: £431.20 / Unit
NEW Sealed Apple iPhone SE 3rd 2022/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini 5G Unlocked MPVN3ZDA
NEW Sealed Apple iPhone SE 3rd 2022/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini 5G Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
Base price: £431.20 / Unit
NEW Sealed Apple iPhone SE 3rd 2022/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini 5G Unlocked MPV03ZDA
NEW Sealed Apple iPhone SE 3rd 2022/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini 5G Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
Base price: £431.20 / Unit
New Apple iPhone 14/13 Pro Max/SE 3rd/13/13 MINI/12 MINI 5G Unlocked Sealed Box MPV03ZDA
New Apple iPhone 14/13 Pro Max/SE 3rd/13/13 MINI/12 MINI 5G Unlocked Sealed Box, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
Base price: £431.20 / Unit
New Apple iPhone 14/13 Pro Max/SE 3rd/13/13 MINI/12 MINI 5G Unlocked Sealed Box MPVN3ZDA
New Apple iPhone 14/13 Pro Max/SE 3rd/13/13 MINI/12 MINI 5G Unlocked Sealed Box, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
Base price: £431.20 / Unit
New Sealed Apple iPhone SE 3rd/13/13 Mini/12 Mini/14/13 Pro Max Factory Unlocked MPUR3ZDA
New Sealed Apple iPhone SE 3rd/13/13 Mini/12 Mini/14/13 Pro Max Factory Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
Base price: £431.20 / Unit
NEW Apple iPhone 14 5G 128GB/256GB Unlocked Smartphone All Colour Sealed in Box MPVN3ZDA
NEW Apple iPhone 14 5G 128GB/256GB Unlocked Smartphone All Colour Sealed in Box, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
New Apple iPhone 14 5G 128GB Unlocked Sealed Smartphone 2 YRS WTY All Colours UK MPV03ZDA
New Apple iPhone 14 5G 128GB Unlocked Sealed Smartphone 2 YRS WTY All Colours UK, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
New Apple iPhone SE 3rd/13/13 Mini/12 Mini/14/13 Pro Max 5G Unlocked 2-yr-wty UK MPUR3ZDA
New Apple iPhone SE 3rd/13/13 Mini/12 Mini/14/13 Pro Max 5G Unlocked 2-yr-wty UK, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
Base price: £431.20 / Unit
New Sealed Apple iPhone 14 5G 128GB Unlocked Smartphone in Sealed Box All Colour MPVN3ZDA
New Sealed Apple iPhone 14 5G 128GB Unlocked Smartphone in Sealed Box All Colour, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
NEW Apple iPhone 14 5G 128GB/256GB Factory Unlocked Sealed IN BOX Smartphone UK MPVN3ZDA
NEW Apple iPhone 14 5G 128GB/256GB Factory Unlocked Sealed IN BOX Smartphone UK, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
Factory New Apple iPhone 14/13 Pro Max/SE 3rd/13/13 MINI/12 MINI 5G Unlocked UK MPV03ZDA
Factory New Apple iPhone 14/13 Pro Max/SE 3rd/13/13 MINI/12 MINI 5G Unlocked UK, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
Base price: £431.20 / Unit
Factory New Apple iPhone 14/13 Pro Max/SE 3rd/13/13 MINI/12 MINI 5G Unlocked UK MPVN3ZDA
Factory New Apple iPhone 14/13 Pro Max/SE 3rd/13/13 MINI/12 MINI 5G Unlocked UK, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
Base price: £431.20 / Unit
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd /13/13 Mini/12 Mini 5G Unlocked Smartphone ALL COLOR UK MPV03ZDA
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd /13/13 Mini/12 Mini 5G Unlocked Smartphone ALL COLOR UK, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
Base price: £431.20 / Unit
FACTORY NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini (5G)Unlocked UK MPV03ZDA
FACTORY NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini (5G)Unlocked UK, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
Base price: £431.20 / Unit
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd /13/13 Mini/12 Mini 5G Unlocked Smartphone ALL COLOR UK MPVN3ZDA
NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd /13/13 Mini/12 Mini 5G Unlocked Smartphone ALL COLOR UK, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
Base price: £431.20 / Unit
FACTORY NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini (5G)Unlocked UK MPVN3ZDA
FACTORY NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini (5G)Unlocked UK, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
Base price: £431.20 / Unit
NEW Sealed Apple iPhone SE 3rd 2022/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini 5G Unlocked MPUR3ZDA
NEW Sealed Apple iPhone SE 3rd 2022/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini 5G Unlocked, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
Base price: £431.20 / Unit
New Apple iPhone 14/13 Pro Max/SE 3rd/13/13 MINI/12 MINI 5G Unlocked Sealed Box MPUR3ZDA
New Apple iPhone 14/13 Pro Max/SE 3rd/13/13 MINI/12 MINI 5G Unlocked Sealed Box, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
Base price: £431.20 / Unit
Factory New Apple iPhone 14/13 Pro Max/SE 3rd/13/13 MINI/12 MINI 5G Unlocked UK MPUR3ZDA
Factory New Apple iPhone 14/13 Pro Max/SE 3rd/13/13 MINI/12 MINI 5G Unlocked UK, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
Base price: £431.20 / Unit
FACTORY NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini (5G)Unlocked UK MPUR3ZDA
FACTORY NEW Apple iPhone SE 3rd/14/13/13 Mini/13 Pro Max/12 Mini (5G)Unlocked UK, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£431.20
Shipping: Free
Base price: £431.20 / Unit
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:12 MP
Main Camera 2:12 MP
Zoom:5x digital, 2x optical
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:12 MP
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W71.5 mm x H146.7 mm x D7.8 mm
Weight:172 g
Display
Display Size:15.5 cm (6.1 in")
Display Type:OLED
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,170 px x 2,532 px
Pixel Density:460 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Lightning Connector, NFC, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Voice Control:Yes
Gesture Control:Yes
Emergency SOS:Yes
Crash Detection:Yes
Battery Capacity:3,279 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:20 W
Charging Power Wireless:15 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):6 GB
Internal Storage:128 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Apple iOS 16
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Dustproof:Yes
Processor
Processor:Apple A15
Number of Cores :6
SIM
SIM Technology:Nano SIM + eSIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 14 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Apple

Apple iPhone 17 256GB
£635.00
Apple iPhone 17 256GBCompare 76 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 256GB
£1,149.00
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 256GBCompare 33 Prices
Apple iPhone 17e 256GB
£505.00
Apple iPhone 17e 256GBCompare 36 Prices
Apple iPhone 16 128GB
£549.99
Apple iPhone 16 128GBCompare 91 Prices
Apple iPhone 16e 128GB
£448.00
Apple iPhone 16e 128GBCompare 40 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 512GB
£1,299.00
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 512GBCompare 26 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 512GB
£1,198.00
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 512GBCompare 31 Prices
Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max 256GB
£1,077.00
Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max 256GBCompare 8 Prices
Apple iPhone 15 128GB
£475.00
Apple iPhone 15 128GBCompare 54 Prices
Apple iPhone Air 256GB
£699.00
Apple iPhone Air 256GBCompare 32 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy Z Flip5 256GB
£370.57
Compare Prices
21 offers
Samsung Galaxy S24 FE 128GB
£369.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
OnePlus 13R 256GB
£354.30
Compare Prices
11 offers
Samsung Galaxy S10 Duos 128GB
£369.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motorola One Fusion+
£369.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S23 Ultra 256GB
£406.81
Compare Prices
148 offers
OnePlus 11 256GB
£371.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S23 Enterprise Edition 128GB
£368.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Google Pixel 8 128GB
£329.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
POCO F7 256GB
£367.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 14 128GB
magicotech-8
prodImage
£369.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £369.99 / Unit
mm.techno
prodImage
£374.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £374.99 / Unit
prodImage
£459.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£489.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel